Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.04.2016 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

3338     D21C                  23.04.2016 RVP = 8083  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  12:43  8989  9019
  2 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  14:29  7947  8190
  3 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  14:44  7799  7638
  4 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  15:15  7495  8132
  5 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  15:34  7308  7438
  6 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  15:34  7308   582
  7 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  15:46  7190   600
  8 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  16:06  6993  6210
  9 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  16:24  6816  5866
 10 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  16:32  6738  7295
 11 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  17:43  6040  5907
 12 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  18:01  5863  2290
 13 Šmídová Stanislava             CHT8751  18:41  5469  4683
 14 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  18:44  5440  1147
 15 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  19:02  5263  3413
 16 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  19:32  4968  1636
 17 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  19:50  4791   342
 18 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  20:18  4516  1863
 19 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  21:06  4044  4526
#
3338     D21D                  23.04.2016 RVP = 157   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Silovská Hana                  EKP8459  15:14   187     0
  2 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  18:46   155   110
  3 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  20:37   139    43
  4 Kaňáková Petra                 SJI8751  27:50    76    37
  5 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  30:24    53   596
#
3338     H21C                  23.04.2016 RVP = 8281  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  14:47  8703  9448
  2 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  15:06  8527  5121
  3 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  15:51  8111  6984
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  15:52  8102  8928
  5 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  15:56  8065  3827
  6 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  15:57  8056  7290
  7 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  16:11  7927     0
  8 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  16:28  7770  8627
  9 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  16:41  7650  6326
 10 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  17:02  7456  7114
 11 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  17:03  7447  6002
 12 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  17:14  7345  1133
 13 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  17:19  7299  6957
 14 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  17:22  7271  5950
 15 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  17:31  7188   532
 16 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  17:36  7142  6884
 17 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  17:41  7096  6099
 18 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  17:42  7086  6526
 19 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  17:46  7049  6442
 20 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  17:54  6976  3521
 21 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  18:02  6902  6908
 22 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  19:34  6052  6656
 23 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  20:07  5747  4428
 24 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  20:16  5664     0
 25 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  20:32  5516  4636
 26 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  20:32  5516   596
 27 Moravec Štěpán                 SJI8101  20:42  5424     0
 28 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  21:01  5249  4097
 29 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  21:28  4999  4283
 30 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  22:04  4667  3469
 31 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  22:20  4519   460
 32 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  23:43  3753   329
 33 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  26:34  2173   741
 34 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  7619
 35 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204   DISK     0  5198
 36 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603   DISK     0   917
#
3338     H21D                  23.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Leksa Robert                   CHT8002  15:22     0     0
  2 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  16:47     0     0
#