Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.04.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3339     D21C                  23.04.2016 RVP = 6819  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  33:03  7058  7438
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  33:12  7028   582
  3 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  36:30  6371   600
  4 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  37:24  6192  5866
  5 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  38:28  5980  7246
  6 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  39:51  5704  6210
  7 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  40:22  5601  7295
  8 Hojná Dominika                 SJH9852  40:31  5572     0
  9 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  42:32  5170  3770
 10 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  43:49  4914  2290
 11 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  44:05  4861   187
 12 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  47:08  4254  1147
 13 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  52:20  3219  1863
 14 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  54:18  2827  4526
 15 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  59:40  1759  5907
 16 Šmídová Stanislava             CHT8751  60:49  1530  4683
 17 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  37:57     0  5502
#
3339     D21D                  23.04.2016 RVP = 231   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  32:09   277   342
  2 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  43:10   214    71
  3 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  45:05   203     0
  4 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  46:53   192   110
  5 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  50:44   170   596
  6 Kaňáková Petra                 SJI8751  79:58     2    37
  7 Vítková Eva                    CHT7251   DISK     0     0
#
3339     H21C                  23.04.2016 RVP = 7957  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  37:21  8250  9448
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:48  8158  8928
  3 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  41:11  7464     0
  4 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  41:29  7402   657
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  43:54  6906  7619
  6 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  45:57  6486  5950
  7 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  46:05  6458  5121
  8 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  46:12  6434  6884
  9 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  46:15  6424   532
 10 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  46:19  6410  6526
 11 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  46:36  6352  6908
 12 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  47:59  6068  2885
 13 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  48:19  6000  6442
 14 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  48:22  5990  3827
 15 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  49:19  5795  1036
 16 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  49:32  5750  1133
 17 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  50:31  5549  4796
 18 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  50:51  5480  4026
 19 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  52:41  5104  6656
 20 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  52:57  5049   596
 21 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  54:32  4724  4615
 22 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  55:26  4540   741
 23 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  55:46  4471  3521
 24 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  56:18  4362  5198
 25 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  57:03  4208  4636
 26 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  58:28  3917     0
 27 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  59:22  3732   460
 28 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  60:16  3548  1412
 29 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  64:18  2720   213
 30 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  65:21  2505  4283
 31 Moravec Štěpán                 SJI8101  74:30   627     0
 32 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202   DISK     0  6002
 33 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702   DISK     0  4097
#
3339     H21D                  23.04.2016 RVP = 761   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  52:47   780  1274
  2 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  54:23   757   407
  3 Leksa Robert                   CHT8002  55:15   745   379
  4 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  59:17   688   292
  5 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  70:25   532  1087
  6 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  71:32   516   656
  7 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  87:19   294   329
  8 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  90:06   255    78
#