Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.04.2016 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

3340     D20C                  23.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivcová Markéta             SHK9650  41:33     0     0
  2 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  49:12     0     0
#
3340     D21C                  23.04.2016 RVP = 8271  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  29:54  8589  8570
  2 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  30:15  8492  2519
  3 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  31:12  8229  7816
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  32:27  7882  3506
  5 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  32:28  7878  8199
  6 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  32:59  7735  8904
  7 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  33:31  7587  7867
  8 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  34:57  7190  6034
  9 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  35:11  7125  3368
 10 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  35:30  7037  3924
 11 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  35:34  7019  7609
 12 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  36:01  6894  7517
 13 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  37:35  6460  6869
 14 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  38:06  6317  1600
 15 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  39:11  6017  4750
 16 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  39:59  5795  6055
 17 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  41:54  5264  2260
 18 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  42:25  5121  5357
 19 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  51:55  2489  5571
 20 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  57:19   993  3329
 21 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  58:40   619  1370
 22 Krejsová Lucie                 LPU9161  63:52     0  1096
 23 Chládková Zuzana               ZAM9153   DISK     0   535
 24 Davidová Anežka                JIL9752   DISK     0   150
#
3340     D21D                  23.04.2016 RVP = 2776  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  29:36  3002  2981
  2 Sršňová Kateřina               VAM8150  31:39  2818   439
  3 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  33:16  2673  3399
  4 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  33:23  2662  1956
  5 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  33:55  2614   519
  6 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  34:00  2607  1983
  7 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  36:01  2426  1987
  8 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  36:11  2411  3223
  9 Kotná Kateřina                 PHK9351  37:19  2309   921
 10 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  39:06  2149  2288
 11 Luxová Adéla                   KUN8950  50:21  1138     0
 12 Kubečková Veronika             PHK9853  51:11  1063     0
 13 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  52:38   933   384
 14 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  58:25   413  1966
 15 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452   DISK     0     0
#
3340     H20C                  23.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  55:04     0     0
#
3340     H21C                  23.04.2016 RVP = 8380  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  33:26  9061  9493
  2 Hepner David                   SHK7601  36:23  8352  8559
  3 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  36:53  8232     0
  4 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  37:37  8055  1983
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  37:47  8015  8514
  6 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  38:07  7935  7496
  7 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  38:41  7799   658
  8 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  39:04  7707  6201
  9 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  40:22  7394  7309
 10 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  40:51  7278  2753
 11 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  40:56  7258  5982
 12 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  40:59  7246  7002
 13 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  41:13  7190  7170
 14 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  41:36  7098   680
 15 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  41:46  7058  7840
 16 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  42:45  6822  7133
 17 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  43:00  6761  5828
 18 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  43:09  6725  6143
 19 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  43:54  6545   604
 20 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  44:05  6501  6107
 21 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  44:11  6477  5456
 22 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  44:14  6465  5963
 23 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  44:19  6445  7055
 24 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  45:14  6225  5735
 25 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  45:46  6097  2121
 26 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  46:19  5964  6069
 27 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  46:52  5832  2526
 28 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  47:00  5800  4630
 29 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  47:00  5800  6318
 30 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  47:02  5792  7119
 31 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  47:05  5780  4111
 32 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  47:05  5780  5698
 33 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  47:27  5692  5361
 34 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  47:30  5680  5941
 35 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  47:48  5608  1921
 36 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  48:40  5400  3115
 37 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  48:47  5372  6753
 38 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  49:00  5319  4659
 39 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  49:09  5283  2921
 40 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  49:25  5219  6583
 41 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  49:36  5175  6682
 42 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  49:47  5131  1852
 43 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  50:24  4983  6469
 44 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  50:35  4939  5456
 45 Mlateček Jiří                  TYN9501  50:49  4883   352
 46 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  51:02  4831  5013
 47 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  51:58  4606  5225
 48 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  52:46  4414  5685
 49 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  53:48  4166  4883
 50 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  54:37  3970   324
 51 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  54:53  3905  3385
 52 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  55:05  3857  4924
 53 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  56:45  3457     0
 54 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  60:21  2592  5106
 55 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  62:48  2003  2954
 56 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901  63:36  1811   152
 57 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  65:59  1238  2046
#
3340     H21D                  23.04.2016 RVP = 3020  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  35:10  3156  3657
  2 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  36:18  3060   862
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  36:43  3024  3199
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  36:50  3014  3625
  5 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  37:14  2980  1465
  6 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  37:54  2923  3152
  7 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  39:35  2779    69
#