Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.04.2016 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

3345     D20                   24.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  26:30     0     0
  2 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  45:56     0     0
#
3345     D21K                  24.04.2016 RVP = 3016  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  33:05  3491  2560
  2 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  40:44  2876  4423
  3 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  40:53  2863   898
  4 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  41:23  2823  3281
  5 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  44:05  2606  3010
  6 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  45:47  2469   339
  7 Nedvídková Iva                 RUM8551  48:24  2259     0
  8 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  52:39  1917   203
  9 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  54:06  1800  1808
 10 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  57:42  1510   261
#
3345     D21L                  24.04.2016 RVP = 8058  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  38:16  8685  7944
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  41:26  8043  7957
  3 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  42:00  7929  8103
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  43:57  7533  7865
  5 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  45:30  7219  8420
  6 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  45:37  7196     0
  7 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  47:02  6909  6869
  8 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  47:25  6831  4628
  9 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  48:06  6693  3058
 10 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  49:57  6318  6697
 11 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  51:14  6058  6550
 12 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  52:26  5815  5953
 13 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  54:24  5416  2829
 14 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  55:22  5220  2491
 15 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  57:21  4819  3299
 16 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  57:36  4768     0
 17 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  63:24  3593  4149
 18 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  64:22  3397  4534
 19 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  71:05  2036  5511
 20 Krpatová Klára                 TJN9353  73:47  1489  2953
 21 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  81:41     0  4656
 22 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  85:15     0  2490
 23 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252   DISK     0  5297
#
3345     H20                   24.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  45:59     0     0
  2 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  50:11     0     0
  3 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  57:15     0     0
#
3345     H21K                  24.04.2016 RVP = 1892  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  44:01  2148  3134
  2 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  50:17  1904   908
  3 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  54:30  1740  3772
  4 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  60:02  1524  1032
  5 Szenczi Gabriel                SJC8705  69:38  1151     0
  6 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  72:24  1043   616
  7 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001   DISK     0   390
#
3345     H21L                  24.04.2016 RVP = 9108  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  37:49  9664  9225
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  39:15  9326  8941
  3 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  41:09  8879  9092
  4 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  42:19  8603  6787
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  42:27  8572  8514
  6 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  42:54  8466  9385
  7 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  43:01  8438  8895
  8 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  43:31  8321  8856
  9 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  43:36  8301  7982
 10 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  43:57  8218  3679
 11 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:58  8214  7744
 12 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  46:41  7574  8281
 13 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  47:17  7433  7867
 14 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  47:20  7421  7540
 15 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  48:16  7201  7996
 16 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  48:31  7142  7401
 17 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  48:50  7067  6676
 18 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  49:45  6851  2289
 19 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  50:34  6659  7123
 20 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  51:57  6332  7269
 21 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  52:59  6089  5947
 22 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  53:24  5991     0
 23 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  53:46  5904  7389
 24 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  53:46  5904  7578
 25 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  53:55  5869  8037
 26 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  54:12  5802  1099
 27 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  54:15  5790  5988
 28 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  56:32  5252     0
 29 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  56:58  5150  6221
 30 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  57:38  4993  3452
 31 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  60:20  4356   377
 32 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  60:42  4270  5976
 33 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  61:47  4014  6753
 34 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  63:57  3503  4835
 35 Kočíb Jan                      TJN9303  64:03  3480   555
 36 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  65:13  3205  5105
 37 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  65:43  3087  5805
 38 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  66:16  2957  3936
 39 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  68:18  2478  4977
 40 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  70:12  2030  8174
 41 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  73:58  1142  4564
 42 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  79:11     0  2977
 43 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  88:01     0  4119
 44 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701   DISK     0  2314
 45 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901   DISK     0  7812
 46 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300   DISK     0  3512
#