Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.05.2016 - Jarní trojúhelník - E2, mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

3353     D21C                  21.05.2016 RVP = 6236  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  41:05  6501  8716
  2 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  41:55  6375  6898
  3 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  43:02  6206  5905
  4 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  45:59  5759  6712
  5 Cejková Katerina               DKL5850  49:58  5156     0
  6 Dolezalová Barbora             VPM9252  68:30  2350  2947
  7 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  68:33  2342  1837
  8 Skvorová Barbora               KAM9150  69:56  2133   418
  9 Stepánová Petra                OOL8950  79:43   652   610
 10 Jarosová Klára                 DCE7950   DISK     0  4661
 11 Silhavá Lucie                  LPM9451   DISK     0  5823
#
3353     H21C                  21.05.2016 RVP = 7359  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vales Jirí                     LPM9502  40:33  7767  8593
  2 Petras Tomás                   VAM8801  42:31  7416  6252
  3 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  42:58  7335  7082
  4 Vodrázka Ondrej                VPM7702  43:24  7258  6858
  5 Pilar Karel                    BSO7801  44:56  6984  7062
  6 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  46:53  6636  7101
  7 Silhavy Jakub                  LPM8500  47:13  6576  5517
  8 Boránek Petr                   VSP7000  47:40  6496  6377
  9 Václavek Tomás                 STE5809  48:38  6323  6957
 10 Bartos Vojtech                 PGP9809  53:49  5397  1099
 11 Lepsík Petr                    SJC8203  54:35  5260  6104
 12 Zdráhal Tomás                  OOL5301  56:42  4882  4547
 13 Blaha Ondrej                   EKP7002  63:27  3676  5044
 14 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  67:25  2967  3960
 15 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  67:36  2934  1554
 16 Paták Pavel                    KSH8501  67:43  2913  1534
 17 Snyrch Marek                   OOL8700  80:26   641     0
 18 Vonásek Adam                   LPM9101  86:51     0   509
 19 Stepán Marek                   OOL8900 114:13     0   441
#