Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.05.2016 - Oblastní žebříček (SAXBO)

3357     D20                   21.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  52:59     0     0
  2 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  66:04     0     0
  3 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  66:46     0     0
#
3357     D21K                  21.05.2016 RVP = 4957  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  49:28  5016  6899
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  49:46  4987  3744
  3 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  50:57  4869  3149
  4 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  51:06  4855  1256
  5 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  56:20  4336  1648
  6 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  57:04  4264  3669
  7 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  57:45  4196  4545
  8 Rydlová Adéla                  TJN0151  59:24  4033  1001
  9 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  60:06  3963  5930
 10 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  60:46  3897  3543
 11 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  70:32  2930  3215
 12 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  71:38  2821     0
 13 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  73:30  2636  1630
 14 Nedvídková Iva                 RUM8551  75:47  2410   547
 15 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  78:02  2187   856
 16 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  80:34  1937  2605
 17 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 137:48     0     0
#
3357     D21L                  21.05.2016 RVP = 7752  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  70:13  8281  7979
  2 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  77:42  7511  7579
  3 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  78:10  7463  6545
  4 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  81:52  7083  6221
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  84:22  6826  7925
  6 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  84:38  6798  2416
  7 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  86:40  6589  6889
  8 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  87:26  6510  4397
  9 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  87:43  6481  2813
 10 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  88:05  6443  5023
 11 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  88:13  6430  6341
 12 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  89:23  6310  2768
 13 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  89:45  6272  8388
 14 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  93:26  5893  6209
 15 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  93:28  5890  5380
 16 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  96:25  5586  4846
 17 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  99:16  5293  6507
 18 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850 110:36  4127  5390
 19 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150 111:34  4028   832
 20 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053 116:08  3558  6833
 21 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 133:50  1737  1036
 22 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850   DISK     0  5400
#
3357     H20                   21.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0     0
  2 Kočvara Oldřich                JEN9705   DISK     0     0
#
3357     H21K                  21.05.2016 RVP = 6551  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  59:18  7106  6117
  2 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  63:07  6720  2308
  3 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  71:57  5827  6216
  4 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  72:30  5771  5385
  5 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  72:44  5748  5929
  6 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  75:53  5429  2707
  7 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  76:03  5412  6009
  8 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  76:36  5357  7575
  9 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  76:39  5352   928
 10 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  77:58  5218  1090
 11 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  78:48  5134  2867
 12 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  79:20  5080  1189
 13 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  81:37  4849  5806
 14 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  83:05  4701  6764
 15 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000  83:27  4664  1176
 16 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  83:58  4612  6082
 17 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  85:26  4463  5702
 18 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  86:29  4357  3402
 19 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  88:11  4185  2474
 20 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  89:39  4037  3652
 21 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  99:02  3088  4699
 22 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  99:53  3002  2611
 23 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549 102:01  2787  1448
 24 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902 102:10  2772  2359
 25 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 107:57  2187   613
 26 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 111:15  1853  2764
 27 Horáček Matěj                  TUV8501 112:40  1710  1197
 28 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101 112:46  1700  4089
 29 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502 114:42  1504  3137
 30 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 121:55   775  1888
 31 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501 122:19   734  1842
 32 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700 130:17     0  1579
 33 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300 130:23     0   754
 34 Linka Michael                  SUL9500 139:57     0     0
 35 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 153:22     0   899
 36 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501   DISK     0  3683
#
3357     H21L                  21.05.2016 RVP = 9156  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  73:22  9589  8615
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  77:53  9052  9286
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  79:46  8828  9036
  4 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  82:14  8534  8921
  5 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  83:14  8416  9604
  6 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  85:44  8118  8802
  7 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  86:19  8049  8896
  8 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  87:44  7880  8345
  9 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  88:12  7825  7914
 10 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  88:25  7799  7992
 11 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  88:40  7769  5409
 12 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  91:08  7476  8634
 13 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  92:58  7258  7931
 14 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  93:09  7236  8360
 15 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  94:29  7078  8853
 16 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  96:26  6846  7448
 17 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  97:05  6769  8933
 18 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  97:36  6707  7599
 19 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  98:04  6652  7462
 20 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  98:23  6614  5876
 21 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  99:39  6464  7251
 22 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800 100:31  6361  6804
 23 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 100:32  6359  7997
 24 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101 103:58  5950  4265
 25 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101 105:08  5812  2997
 26 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302 106:25  5659  1000
 27 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501 110:22  5189  7924
 28 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 110:50  5134  8305
 29 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203 113:07  4862  7133
 30 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 113:12  4852  6256
 31 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702 115:05  4629  1672
 32 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 118:26  4230  7359
 33 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 119:24  4115  3635
 34 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 122:31  3745  6849
 35 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608   DISK     0  7720
 36 Matějka Lukáš                  LTP9802   DISK     0  6324
 37 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0   936
 38 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000   DISK     0   314
#