Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.05.2016 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

3358     D21C                  21.05.2016 RVP = 7049  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  35:29  7330  8195
  2 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  36:04  7214  7755
  3 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  37:01  7025  7376
  4 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  39:48  6472  5989
  5 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  41:21  6164  5329
  6 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  44:47  5482  3853
  7 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  45:52  5267  5086
  8 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  46:40  5108  4119
  9 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  47:40  4909  3618
 10 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  47:57  4853  2468
 11 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  53:37  3727  1321
 12 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  53:40  3717  5928
 13 Urbanová Johana                PZR9251  55:03  3442  2461
 14 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  59:35  2542  2172
 15 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  62:14  2015   771
 16 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  62:55  1880   335
 17 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  66:02  1260  1735
 18 Píšová Lucie                   SJH8151   DISK     0   413
#
3358     D21D                  21.05.2016 RVP = 209   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852  38:54   228   262
  2 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  41:16   216    87
  3 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  44:56   197    71
  4 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  47:54   182   118
  5 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  51:28   163   469
  6 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  54:16   149   110
  7 Vítková Eva                    CHT7251  59:26   123     0
#
3358     H21C                  21.05.2016 RVP = 8347  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  30:30  8985  9462
  2 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  32:36  8431  2976
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  33:45  8128  8969
  4 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  34:21  7969  7678
  5 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  35:33  7653  5850
  6 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  35:36  7640  6783
  7 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  35:46  7596  8032
  8 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  35:48  7587  7596
  9 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  37:03  7257  7402
 10 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  37:28  7147  6764
 11 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  37:39  7099  6805
 12 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  38:11  6958  7216
 13 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  38:44  6813  6570
 14 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  40:10  6435  1869
 15 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  40:24  6374  2796
 16 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  40:56  6233  1977
 17 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  40:59  6220  1659
 18 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  43:02  5679  3901
 19 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  44:44  5231  3245
 20 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  48:12  4317  4502
 21 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  50:27  3723  2452
 22 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  52:13  3257  4248
 23 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  52:45  3117     0
 24 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  54:16  2717  1943
 25 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  57:50  1776  1198
 26 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201  58:26  1618   712
 27 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204   DISK     0  5266
#
3358     H21D                  21.05.2016 RVP = 552   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  30:05   647  1271
  2 Merenus Štěpán                 EKP8401  35:30   560     0
  3 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  40:23   482   393
  4 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  45:00   409     0
  5 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  47:57   362  1022
  6 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  60:48   157    74
#