Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.05.2016 - Veřejný závod (SAXBO)

3360     D20                   22.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  65:59     0     0
#
3360     D21AL                 22.05.2016 RVP = 7637  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  50:34  7862  7979
  2 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  52:15  7615  8388
  3 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  53:29  7435  7062
  4 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  56:41  6966  2768
  5 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  59:53  6496  6545
  6 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  59:54  6494  6221
  7 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  60:14  6445  6209
  8 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  62:35  6101  2813
  9 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  66:03  5592  7925
 10 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  66:19  5553  6833
 11 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  68:30  5233  5380
 12 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  68:47  5192  6507
 13 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  69:27  5094  5502
 14 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  70:32  4935  6341
 15 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  70:53  4884  4397
 16 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  73:48  4456  5390
 17 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  92:05  1776  1671
 18 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  96:05  1190  1036
 19 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651 101:18   425  5930
 20 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053   DISK     0  4864
 21 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  50:57     0  7955
#
3360     D21AK                 22.05.2016 RVP = 3188  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  46:37  3445  1256
  2 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  50:55  3174  1648
  3 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  54:34  2945  4545
  4 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  56:41  2812  3669
  5 Brozová Zuzana                 CHA8950  57:25  2766   655
  6 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  59:51  2613  1719
  7 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  59:57  2606  2040
  8 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  62:07  2470  3081
  9 Nedvídková Iva                 RUM8551  65:00  2289   547
 10 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  70:19  1955   897
 11 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  76:00  1597  1630
 12 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  76:14  1582  2605
 13 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  93:11   517   405
 14 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 126:25     0     0
 15 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451   DISK     0  3149
#
3360     H21AL                 22.05.2016 RVP = 9135  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  55:21  9485  9604
  2 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  58:24  9001  7914
  3 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  58:55  8919  9286
  4 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  61:03  8580  8615
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  61:16  8546  8896
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  62:35  8337  9036
  7 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  62:41  8321  7924
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  62:49  8300  8589
  9 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  64:37  8014  5409
 10 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  65:38  7853  7251
 11 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  68:26  7409  7720
 12 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  69:20  7266  7244
 13 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  69:34  7229  8360
 14 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  69:36  7223  7371
 15 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  70:27  7088  6555
 16 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  71:00  7001  5876
 17 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  71:10  6975  8853
 18 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  71:19  6951  7599
 19 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  71:34  6911  6117
 20 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  71:41  6893  7060
 21 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  72:19  6792  7133
 22 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  72:43  6729  5385
 23 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  74:49  6395  7359
 24 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  75:55  6221  7575
 25 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  76:19  6157  6256
 26 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  76:30  6128  1672
 27 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  79:17  5686  7448
 28 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  79:38  5631  6216
 29 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  82:55  5110  2997
 30 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  83:51  4962  6764
 31 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  90:05  3972  6082
 32 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  90:41  3877  5929
 33 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  92:12  3636  3402
 34 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  92:21  3613  6804
 35 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  96:45  2914  6849
 36 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  97:40  2769  1896
 37 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  98:28  2642  3652
 38 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301 101:36  2144  5216
 39 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401 107:32  1203   936
 40 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 108:45  1010  3635
 41 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700 119:58     0  3152
 42 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201 124:19     0   959
 43 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007   DISK     0  8634
 44 Khel Richard                   SCP7500   DISK     0  4953
#
3360     H21AK                 22.05.2016 RVP = 4743  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  54:00  4810  5806
  2 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  54:23  4777   561
  3 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  55:58  4640  5140
  4 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  57:34  4502  1842
  5 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  58:09  4451  1448
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  61:16  4181  4385
  7 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  64:15  3923  3683
  8 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  67:30  3642  4699
  9 Horáček Matěj                  TUV8501  71:25  3303  1197
 10 Szenczi Gabriel                SJC8705  72:58  3168   256
 11 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  77:57  2737  1888
 12 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  80:46  2493   754
 13 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  82:22  2355  2764
 14 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  88:13  1848   899
#