Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.06.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3364     D21C                  11.06.2016 RVP = 7536  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  55:12  7773  8395
  2 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  57:25  7480  6926
  3 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  58:22  7354  7568
  4 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  59:52  7156  6987
  5 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  60:26  7081  6627
  6 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753  60:46  7037  6450
  7 Zákravská Šárka                LTU8951  62:14  6843  5795
  8 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  63:03  6735  7346
  9 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  63:51  6629  4047
 10 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  66:34  6270  4027
 11 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  66:44  6248  7383
 12 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  70:46  5715  2936
 13 Procházková Monika             BSO9150  71:58  5556     0
 14 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  75:59  5025  5284
 15 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  77:48  4785  5419
 16 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  82:38  4146  3275
 17 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  85:52  3718  2815
 18 Kičinová Erika                 VRL9154  86:38  3617   955
 19 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  88:04  3427  3349
 20 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  89:28  3242  1563
 21 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  91:46  2938  5865
 22 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765   DISK     0  6069
#
3364     D21D                  11.06.2016 RVP = 3745  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  42:10  3822   941
  2 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  42:46  3769  3762
  3 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  44:13  3643  2469
  4 Balcarová Mirka                PHK9151  45:19  3548   596
  5 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  46:21  3458  2948
  6 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  46:42  3427    67
  7 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  48:44  3250  1075
  8 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  48:45  3249  2396
  9 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  48:49  3243  2949
 10 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  49:57  3145  1975
 11 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  53:45  2814  2053
 12 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  57:07  2521  2490
 13 Hostinská Jana                 VAM8451  58:12  2427  1127
 14 Davidová Anežka                JIL9752  63:26  1972   469
 15 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  69:58  1403  6575
 16 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950 115:29     0     0
#
3364     H21C                  11.06.2016 RVP = 8319  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  55:09  8625  8906
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  57:32  8279  8264
  3 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  59:05  8053  6142
  4 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  59:11  8039  8124
  5 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  60:23  7865  8172
  6 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  61:55  7642  6842
  7 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  64:46  7228  2610
  8 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  66:04  7039  6462
  9 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  66:33  6969  7100
 10 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  66:46  6937  3927
 11 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  66:49  6930  6380
 12 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  67:16  6864  8129
 13 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  68:01  6755  6741
 14 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  69:48  6496  4908
 15 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  70:00  6467  6144
 16 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  71:00  6322  5789
 17 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  71:29  6252  6578
 18 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  71:34  6240  6081
 19 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  72:07  6160  3217
 20 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  72:08  6157  6153
 21 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  73:44  5925  1549
 22 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  74:41  5787  4506
 23 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  74:56  5750  6398
 24 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  75:29  5671  5758
 25 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  75:41  5642  2364
 26 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  75:58  5600  4892
 27 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702  77:52  5324   481
 28 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  78:50  5184  4617
 29 Janeba Vladimír                CHC9602  79:05  5148  4931
 30 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  81:10  4845  4988
 31 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  81:34  4787  5677
 32 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  82:20  4675   917
 33 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  82:53  4595  3413
 34 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  83:37  4489   410
 35 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  84:18  4390  5117
 36 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  84:19  4387  3794
 37 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  84:47  4319  5961
 38 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  93:35  3041  3501
 39 Macl Jan                       LPU9102 103:03  1665  2526
 40 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700 107:57   953     0
 41 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201   DISK     0  6135
 42 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402   DISK     0  5941
#
3364     H21D                  11.06.2016 RVP = 3338  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mlateček Jiří                  TYN9501  42:39  3622   837
  2 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  48:25  3209  4872
  3 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  48:46  3184  1527
  4 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  51:16  3005  2925
  5 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  53:10  2869  1942
  6 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  53:28  2847  1196
  7 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  54:41  2760  1661
  8 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  54:43  2758  3680
  9 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  56:14  2649  2050
 10 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749  58:22  2496   759
 11 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  59:46  2396     0
 12 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  59:57  2383  3165
 13 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203   DISK     0  5954
#