Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.06.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3368     D21C                  11.06.2016 RVP = 4751  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  42:16  5138  1025
  2 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  47:53  4558  2956
  3 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  47:54  4556  5945
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  50:07  4328  3085
  5 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  50:41  4269  5717
  6 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  51:41  4166  3737
  7 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  52:45  4056  1432
  8 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751  53:57  3932  2397
  9 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  56:04  3713  5270
 10 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  66:55  2593  2543
 11 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  84:05   821   643
 12 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850   DISK     0  1394
#
3368     H21C                  11.06.2016 RVP = 8081  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  36:53  8676  8992
  2 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  41:13  7797  7388
  3 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  41:21  7770  6846
  4 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  42:11  7600  1271
  5 Matoušek Jiří                  SSU7504  42:45  7485   984
  6 Král Václav                    SSU8243  42:47  7479  8261
  7 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  43:12  7394  7830
  8 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  44:11  7195  6353
  9 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  45:48  6866  6339
 10 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  46:01  6823  6577
 11 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  46:23  6748  7933
 12 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  46:55  6640  6837
 13 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  47:10  6589  4588
 14 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  47:20  6555  3201
 15 Janků Marek                    STE7102  48:29  6322  5204
 16 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  48:53  6241  6336
 17 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  48:56  6231  5482
 18 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  49:01  6214  6836
 19 Avner Asaf                     OOL9200  49:59  6017  1266
 20 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  50:32  5906  5848
 21 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  50:34  5899  3173
 22 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847  52:01  5605     0
 23 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  52:07  5585  6865
 24 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  52:24  5527  4202
 25 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  53:55  5219  7376
 26 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  56:06  4776  3665
 27 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  60:33  3873  1718
 28 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  63:32  3267   249
 29 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  65:15  2919  4621
 30 Pavlačka Ondřej                ODR8100  68:32  2253   173
 31 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  68:51  2188  1636
 32 Pavlačka František             ODR8600  70:24  1874   591
 33 Špičák František               CEL5628  82:53     0  1364
 34 Kindl Jakob                    ASU9643  86:46     0   331
 35 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  98:35     0   120
 36 Kvapil Ladislav                ZLH9301   DISK     0     0
 37 Uhrovič Blahoslav              PTE8448   DISK     0     0
 38 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7266
 39 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707   DISK     0     0
#