Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.06.2016 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

3369     D21C                  11.06.2016 RVP = 7522  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  58:36  7758  8474
  2 Petráčková Klára               LPU9261  58:48  7732   660
  3 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  60:23  7527  7544
  4 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  60:39  7492  7372
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  61:47  7346  4335
  6 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  62:40  7231  6546
  7 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  65:53  6815  7278
  8 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  66:26  6744  5884
  9 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  66:34  6726  5108
 10 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  68:25  6487  6941
 11 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  73:05  5883  5415
 12 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  80:57  4864  3865
 13 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  85:40  4254  1060
 14 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  89:42  3731  1678
 15 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  91:01  3561  5219
 16 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  94:03  3168  4013
 17 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  96:50  2808  2637
 18 Šmídová Stanislava             CHT8751  99:38  2445  4556
 19 Novotná Helena                 SJH8152 103:32  1941     0
 20 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151 103:40  1923  2051
 21 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652 118:50     0  2555
 22 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160   DISK     0  2467
 23 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655   DISK     0  4496
 24 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559   DISK     0  4979
 25 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553   DISK     0  4597
#
3369     D21D                  11.06.2016 RVP = 2352  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659  41:33  2698  2317
  2 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  49:40  2288  2494
  3 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  51:11  2211  1858
  4 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  51:33  2192  2985
  5 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  52:55  2123  2105
  6 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  60:09  1758   389
  7 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  66:43  1426   124
  8 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  69:21  1293   147
  9 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  75:16   994   490
 10 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  75:18   992    73
 11 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  83:05   599   170
 12 Pilařová Adéla                 JHB9651   DISK     0     0
#
3369     H21C                  11.06.2016 RVP = 8524  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  69:48  8853  9390
  2 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  71:27  8651  8286
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  72:02  8580  8380
  4 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  76:05  8084  7107
  5 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  76:21  8052  8317
  6 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  77:26  7919  7772
  7 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  78:49  7750  7523
  8 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  80:18  7569  7117
  9 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  80:20  7565  7628
 10 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  80:24  7556  7575
 11 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  82:18  7324  7817
 12 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  83:26  7185  7883
 13 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  85:39  6914  4610
 14 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  85:58  6876  6028
 15 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  91:01  6258     0
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  91:12  6236  7169
 17 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  92:21  6095  5445
 18 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  92:38  6060  6869
 19 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  94:01  5891  3237
 20 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  94:59  5773  4184
 21 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  95:09  5753  7054
 22 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 100:39  5080  4768
 23 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001 102:01  4913  7275
 24 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300 102:06  4903  2668
 25 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501 104:07  4656  4237
 26 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101 107:57  4187  1579
 27 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004 109:30  3998  2226
 28 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448 110:17  3902  4409
 29 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 110:27  3882  8247
 30 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 110:39  3857  5321
 31 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 113:19  3531  4442
 32 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 116:28  3146  5026
 33 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 122:22  2424  4148
 34 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 123:02  2343  1737
 35 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 125:53  1994  4407
 36 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 142:07     9  5151
 37 Nechuta David                  PZR9701   DISK     0   626
 38 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900   DISK     0  4498
#
3369     H21D                  11.06.2016 RVP = 4310  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  53:14  4863  6856
  2 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  62:30  4179  7500
  3 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701  62:56  4147   753
  4 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  71:35  3508  2923
  5 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  72:48  3419   530
  6 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  74:28  3296  2352
  7 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  75:48  3197   991
  8 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  81:16  2794  1678
  9 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  83:00  2666  1919
 10 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  91:05  2069   612
 11 Leksa Robert                   CHT8002  93:32  1888   370
 12 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  93:41  1877  1667
 13 Záboj Petr                     SJI7202  94:06  1846   175
 14 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403 120:29     0   931
 15 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707 135:19     0   737
 16 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  62:08     0  1862
#