Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.06.2016 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

3371     D20                   12.06.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  57:22     0     0
  2 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  59:11     0     0
  3 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  67:05     0     0
  4 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  92:36     0     0
#
3371     D21K                  12.06.2016 RVP = 4745  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  48:27  4969  4439
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  49:18  4886  4245
  3 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  51:34  4666  5509
  4 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  52:39  4560  3446
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  53:45  4453  5087
  6 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  55:15  4307   456
  7 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  55:44  4260  3833
  8 Nedvídková Iva                 RUM8551  56:27  4191  1006
  9 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  58:36  3982  4446
 10 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  59:31  3893  1858
 11 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  60:17  3818  3762
 12 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  60:40  3781  2098
 13 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  61:08  3735   674
 14 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  62:31  3601   326
 15 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  62:40  3586  1483
 16 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  65:13  3338  3553
 17 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  65:16  3333   457
 18 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  69:06  2961  1072
 19 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  74:31  2434  2020
 20 Zítová Pavla                   LDC8151  77:57  2100     0
 21 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  78:32  2043  1091
#
3371     D21L                  12.06.2016 RVP = 8389  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bochenková Ivana               SJC8952  63:46  8781  8265
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  65:42  8528  8208
  3 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  66:59  8360  8449
  4 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  67:21  8312  8626
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  68:24  8175  7664
  6 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  74:48  7339  8395
  7 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  74:56  7322  6494
  8 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  75:07  7298  6926
  9 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  75:28  7252  6546
 10 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  76:05  7171  6801
 11 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  77:05  7041  4071
 12 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  78:25  6866  6069
 13 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  79:15  6758  4985
 14 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  85:23  5956   981
 15 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  91:32  5153  3349
 16 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  91:35  5146  4490
 17 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  95:33  4628  4400
 18 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  99:07  4162  4226
 19 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154   DISK     0  7474
#
3371     H20                   12.06.2016 RVP = 1321  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  73:02  1861  6142
  2 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601 121:04  1312   148
  3 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703 159:53   869   315
  4 Kočvara Oldřich                JEN9705 163:08   832     0
  5 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701 183:55   595     0
  6 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704   DISK     0  3166
#
3371     H21K                  12.06.2016 RVP = 6839  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  49:59  7190   756
  2 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  51:39  6964  2692
  3 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  53:03  6775  1112
  4 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  54:17  6608  8094
  5 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  54:20  6601  7168
  6 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  55:58  6380  3397
  7 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  56:53  6256  6765
  8 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  58:20  6060  1701
  9 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  60:19  5792  3830
 10 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  60:50  5722  5954
 11 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  62:10  5541  2627
 12 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  67:03  4881  5973
 13 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  68:25  4696  6197
 14 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  68:36  4671  3797
 15 Vlček Petr                     LDC8700  69:39  4529   346
 16 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  70:43  4384  4589
 17 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  71:34  4269  2457
 18 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  73:06  4062  4393
 19 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  75:17  3767  5545
 20 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  75:57  3676  2050
 21 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  77:51  3419  3501
 22 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703  78:55  3275   317
 23 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  79:54  3142  2801
 24 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  80:24  3074  1334
 25 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  83:43  2626  3094
 26 Szenczi Gabriel                SJC8705 103:31     0   572
 27 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 109:51     0  1089
 28 Zít Jan                        LDC8200 115:28     0     0
#
3371     H21L                  12.06.2016 RVP = 9126  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  78:58  9407  9514
  2 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  79:27  9350  8946
  3 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  81:00  9169  9072
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  82:18  9018  8893
  5 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  83:33  8872  8231
  6 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  84:06  8808  6050
  7 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  84:44  8734  8172
  8 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  85:32  8641  7388
  9 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  86:03  8580  8878
 10 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  86:53  8483  9206
 11 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  87:53  8367  8489
 12 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  88:51  8254  8124
 13 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  89:08  8221  8414
 14 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  90:21  8079  7996
 15 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  90:35  8052  7011
 16 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  91:28  7949  6050
 17 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  91:33  7939  6625
 18 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  91:42  7921  8264
 19 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  91:56  7894  5779
 20 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  93:30  7711  2698
 21 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  94:10  7634  7417
 22 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  95:24  7490  7471
 23 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  95:48  7443  7974
 24 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  98:23  7142  2143
 25 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  98:31  7126  7107
 26 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103 101:43  6753  2962
 27 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101 102:47  6629  4101
 28 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 102:47  6629  7567
 29 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201 103:22  6560  6198
 30 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 103:37  6531  7308
 31 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 103:39  6527  7892
 32 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 106:20  6214  6367
 33 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702 108:57  5909  5220
 34 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901 110:40  5709  1465
 35 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 111:13  5645  4392
 36 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 117:27  4918  5663
 37 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002 119:24  4690  5286
 38 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 120:43  4537  4404
 39 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203 126:30  3862  5818
 40 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055 138:37  2449     0
 41 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605   DISK     0  4634
 42 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100   DISK     0  8732
 43 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700   DISK     0  7406
#