Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.06.2016 - Veřejný závod (České akademické hry)

3373     D21                   29.06.2016 RVP = 9509  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  44:34  9669  8922
  2 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  44:41  9644  8991
  3 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  46:44  9214  9407
  4 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  47:28  9060  9231
  5 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  47:44  9004  8918
  6 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  47:56  8962  9054
  7 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  49:02  8732  7801
  8 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  49:13  8693  7940
  9 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  49:24  8655  9853
 10 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  50:58  8326  8838
 11 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  51:21  8246  8667
 12 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  51:23  8239  7764
 13 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  51:24  8235 10000
 14 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  51:39  8183  7515
 15 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  52:16  8053  8828
 16 Reslová Hana                   SRK9352  53:35  7777   529
 17 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  54:52  7508  7346
 18 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  54:56  7494  8474
 19 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  55:15  7427  5139
 20 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  56:05  7253  5359
 21 Březinová Marie                SSU9191  59:24  6557     0
 22 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  59:44  6487     0
 23 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  62:19  5945  5480
 24 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  66:21  5099  5117
 25 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  68:22  4676  5270
 26 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  73:08  3676  7183
#
3373     H21                   29.06.2016 RVP = 9609  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  49:58  9690  6943
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  50:02  9677 10000
  3 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  51:10  9461  8882
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  51:39  9369  8992
  5 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  52:40  9175  9461
  6 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  52:44  9162  8906
  7 Procházka David                LPU9113  53:20  9048  9278
  8 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  56:04  8526  8923
  9 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  57:24  8272  9749
 10 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  58:02  8151  8858
 11 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  58:22  8088  9372
 12 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  60:14  7732  8249
 13 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  60:17  7722  9464
 14 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  60:19  7716  7770
 15 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  60:50  7617  8599
 16 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  61:09  7557  8327
 17 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  61:20  7522  7894
 18 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  61:34  7478  6998
 19 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  61:55  7411  7038
 20 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  62:03  7385  7974
 21 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  62:59  7207  8037
 22 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  63:09  7176  3543
 23 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  63:15  7157  8309
 24 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  64:24  6937  7628
 25 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  64:27  6928  7602
 26 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  64:37  6896  7117
 27 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  71:33  5574  7712
 28 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  71:52  5513  6193
 29 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  73:39  5173  7059
 30 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  78:09  4315     0
 31 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  78:47  4194  3413
 32 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  82:19  3521  3821
 33 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  84:47  3050   731
 34 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  86:02  2812  4393
 35 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  96:18   854  4015
 36 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500 102:42     0  3794
 37 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 118:29     0   407
 38 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304   DISK     0  6457
 39 Černý Petr                     ALB6000   DISK     0     0
 40 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401   DISK     0  9732
 41 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204   DISK     0  5321
#