Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.09.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3376     D21C                  03.09.2016 RVP = 8768  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  31:22  9109  9437
  2 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  32:46  8733  8939
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  33:46  8464  7923
  4 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  34:58  8141  6600
  5 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  35:22  8034  8451
  6 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  36:02  7855  9092
  7 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  36:21  7770  6872
  8 Korpasová Tereza               LBM9898  36:28  7738  5208
  9 Holinková Hana                 ZPV6777  36:37  7698     0
 10 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  37:07  7564  7399
 11 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  37:34  7443  1892
 12 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  38:01  7322  4939
 13 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  38:49  7107  6824
 14 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  41:01  6516  7337
 15 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  41:28  6395  7333
 16 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  42:13  6193  6715
 17 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  42:19  6167  4131
 18 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  43:35  5826  5541
 19 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  43:45  5781  5225
 20 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  44:08  5678  6816
 21 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  44:34  5562  7637
 22 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  44:58  5455  5398
 23 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  45:02  5437  3017
 24 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  45:13  5387  5411
 25 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  45:13  5387  2192
 26 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  45:26  5329  5232
 27 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  45:45  5244  5746
 28 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  46:38  5007   514
 29 Jančová Jana                   KAM9450  46:52  4944  2539
 30 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  47:19  4823  5129
 31 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  47:50  4684  6704
 32 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  48:17  4563  4163
 33 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  50:23  3999  5285
 34 Kašparová Ivana                UOL6951  50:32  3959  1586
 35 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  51:07  3802  4883
 36 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  52:45  3363  4538
 37 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  52:53  3327  3167
 38 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  53:27  3175   750
 39 Šulerová Pavlína               TBM9151  54:49  2808   987
 40 Kejíková Ivona                 PTE9292  55:54  2517   589
 41 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  56:06  2463  4045
 42 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  58:43  1760  2261
 43 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  59:52  1451  4631
 44 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  60:18  1335  5206
 45 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  65:53     0  5453
 46 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751   DISK     0  2250
#
3376     H21C                  03.09.2016 RVP = 8914  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  34:50  9048  8827
  2 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  35:05  8985  9018
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  36:11  8708  7626
  4 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  36:27  8641  8625
  5 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  36:37  8599  8536
  6 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  38:37  8095  7722
  7 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  38:41  8078  8878
  8 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  38:44  8065  7081
  9 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  38:44  8065  5626
 10 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  39:48  7796  8057
 11 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  39:49  7792  8364
 12 Král Václav                    SSU8243  40:04  7729  8089
 13 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  40:04  7729  7180
 14 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  40:30  7620  8172
 15 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  40:39  7582  9221
 16 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  40:45  7557  8045
 17 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  41:48  7292  4617
 18 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  41:49  7288  8400
 19 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  41:56  7259  4641
 20 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  42:09  7204  7394
 21 Janků Marek                    STE7102  42:12  7192  5343
 22 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  42:15  7179  7472
 23 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  42:53  7019  6336
 24 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  43:07  6960  6855
 25 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  44:22  6645  7722
 26 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  44:40  6570  6981
 27 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  44:49  6532  6675
 28 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  45:03  6473  7260
 29 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  45:22  6393  8066
 30 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  45:44  6301  6550
 31 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  45:52  6267  1366
 32 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:04  6217  7192
 33 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  46:11  6188  7131
 34 Mikel David                    TZL9703  46:21  6146  7653
 35 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  46:28  6116  1389
 36 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  47:32  5847  5952
 37 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  48:25  5625  6044
 38 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  49:02  5469  6597
 39 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  49:12  5427  6705
 40 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  49:19  5398  1473
 41 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  49:36  5326  5979
 42 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  50:11  5179  5791
 43 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  50:23  5129  5058
 44 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  50:43  5045  7408
 45 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  51:24  4873  5582
 46 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  51:29  4852  6473
 47 Hrazdil Roman                  RAD7401  51:55  4743  1691
 48 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  52:10  4680  2889
 49 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  52:21  4633  4823
 50 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  53:13  4415     0
 51 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  53:16  4402  6892
 52 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  54:46  4024  7534
 53 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  55:02  3957  7514
 54 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  56:16  3646  4270
 55 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  56:35  3566  4679
 56 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  56:44  3529   936
 57 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  56:58  3470   322
 58 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  57:45  3272  3637
 59 Hubáček Filip                  JPV9800  58:59  2961   505
 60 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  60:45  2516   550
 61 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  60:49  2499  2800
 62 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  62:26  2092     0
 63 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  64:52  1479  2379
 64 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  65:18  1369  3097
 65 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  65:26  1336  1206
 66 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  67:52   723  3236
 67 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  69:25   332  1110
 68 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  69:45   248  5974
 69 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  71:17     0  1910
 70 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  72:14     0  3366
 71 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  73:01     0  4085
 72 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  77:14     0  3893
 73 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  78:05     0   336
 74 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  85:28     0   623
 75 Sedlář Jan                     TBM0010   DISK     0     0
 76 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511   DISK     0  7318
 77 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101   DISK     0     0
#
3376     H21D                  03.09.2016 RVP = 6315  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  32:00  6523  9303
  2 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  32:46  6377  7982
  3 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  34:30  6046  1468
  4 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  34:35  6030  6379
  5 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  43:06  4405   489
  6 Kavan Jiří                     SKM9402  43:50  4265     0
  7 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  44:29  4141  4604
  8 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  46:58  3667  1028
  9 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  47:11  3625  3309
 10 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  48:56  3291  2457
 11 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  50:44  2948   234
 12 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  50:50  2929   889
 13 Špičák František               CEL5628  52:03  2696  1629
 14 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  53:30  2420  1374
 15 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  71:52     0   425
#