Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.09.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3380     D20                   03.09.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valešová Martina               LLI9650  38:51     0     0
  2 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  46:05     0     0
  3 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  51:22     0     0
#
3380     D21K                  03.09.2016 RVP = 4192  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  38:06  4336  6471
  2 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  39:29  4189  2912
  3 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  40:47  4051  3974
  4 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  45:29  3552  4038
  5 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  48:02  3281  3566
  6 Votýpková Zuzana               BOR7958  51:43  2889   381
#
3380     D21L                  03.09.2016 RVP = 8674  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  32:14  8814  8830
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  32:37  8712  8955
  3 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  33:26  8496  8754
  4 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  37:39  7380  7521
  5 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  37:43  7362  7582
  6 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  37:52  7322  8041
  7 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  38:24  7181  8781
  8 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  38:39  7115  6823
  9 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  39:23  6921  4478
 10 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  41:45  6294  6419
 11 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  41:46  6290  7106
 12 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  42:01  6224  7788
 13 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  42:10  6184  8051
 14 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  42:39  6056  6742
 15 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  46:18  5089  6061
 16 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  46:31  5032  1232
 17 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  47:25  4794  1028
 18 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  48:26  4525  5907
 19 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  50:25  4000  7274
 20 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  52:13  3523  3160
 21 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  54:06  3024  7047
 22 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  54:10  3007  6574
 23 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  55:49  2570  6333
 24 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  55:56  2539  6032
 25 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  68:32     0  5404
#
3380     H20                   03.09.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  64:32     0     0
  2 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703   DISK     0     0
#
3380     H21K                  03.09.2016 RVP = 4125  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  40:31  4358  1206
  2 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  43:59  4025  4108
  3 Pustai David                   TJN9301  44:20  3992  1446
  4 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  47:48  3659  5194
  5 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  47:49  3657  2247
  6 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  48:22  3604  1484
  7 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  48:36  3582  4714
  8 Bek Ondřej                     CHA9904  48:50  3559   691
  9 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  49:57  3452  2167
 10 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  52:50  3175  3895
 11 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  60:49  2408  2714
 12 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  67:51  1733  2590
 13 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  74:31  1092   832
 14 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  78:04   751  1184
#
3380     H21L                  03.09.2016 RVP = 9318  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  32:18  9463  8983
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  32:40  9359  9441
  3 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  33:28  9132  6707
  4 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  33:54  9009  8802
  5 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  34:07  8947  9106
  6 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  34:20  8886  9179
  7 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  34:41  8786  9689
  8 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  36:00  8412  9082
  9 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  36:51  8171  8864
 10 Procházka David                LPU9113  37:08  8091  9175
 11 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  37:18  8043  8908
 12 Hepner David                   SHK7601  38:33  7688  8409
 13 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  39:01  7556  6426
 14 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  39:14  7494  6933
 15 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  39:29  7423  8687
 16 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  39:50  7324  5624
 17 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  40:03  7262  8456
 18 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  40:07  7243  7586
 19 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  40:15  7205  8161
 20 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  40:39  7092  7725
 21 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  40:40  7087  7821
 22 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  41:00  6992  7961
 23 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  42:19  6619  3369
 24 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  42:20  6614  7885
 25 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  42:43  6505  7462
 26 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  43:16  6349  7937
 27 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  43:17  6344  7039
 28 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  43:24  6311  7226
 29 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  43:53  6174  7868
 30 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  44:35  5975  6197
 31 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  45:51  5615  7705
 32 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  46:23  5464  4909
 33 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  46:34  5412  8729
 34 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  47:29  5151  5827
 35 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  47:33  5132  7203
 36 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  47:57  5019  2024
 37 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  48:31  4858  7257
 38 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  48:49  4773  6324
 39 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  49:48  4493  2148
 40 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  50:31  4290  1645
 41 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  50:34  4276   330
 42 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  51:32  4001  5993
 43 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  52:42  3670  3671
 44 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  53:12  3528  4593
 45 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  53:34  3424  1110
 46 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  53:34  3424  6041
 47 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  54:49  3069     0
 48 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  54:52  3054  2506
 49 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  54:53  3050   861
 50 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  55:04  2998  8005
 51 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  55:33  2860   604
 52 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  55:54  2761  6479
 53 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:48  2505  5800
 54 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  60:33  1440  4987
 55 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  63:40   555  3424
 56 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  64:23   352   688
 57 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  65:47     0   304
 58 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  67:50     0  3202
 59 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  69:30     0     0
 60 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  75:10     0  2541
 61 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403   DISK     0  7133
#