Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.09.2016 - Oblastní žebříček (Šumavský kufr - 16. ročník)

3385     D21                   04.09.2016 RVP = 5799  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  63:52  6180   846
  2 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  70:24  5626  7021
  3 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  70:49  5591  4614
  4 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  73:25  5370  5277
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  74:02  5318  5262
  6 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  74:56  5241  6820
  7 Weislová Eva                   TJP6750  76:38  5097  1563
  8 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  82:18  4616  2973
  9 Pilařová Petra                 LPM8351  83:55  4479  1266
 10 Silovská Hana                  EKP8459  85:06  4379   820
 11 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  90:17  3939  1275
 12 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854 107:35  2472  3697
 13 Weislová Adéla                 TJP9750 115:43  1782   994
#
3385     H21                   04.09.2016 RVP = 8233  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  69:28  8612  9169
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  71:12  8416  8856
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  77:46  7673  7774
  4 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  80:14  7394  7977
  5 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  84:03  6963  7295
  6 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  85:06  6844  6064
  7 Vištejn Jiří                   KRL9305  85:11  6834   610
  8 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  89:48  6312  6033
  9 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  90:54  6188  6075
 10 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  92:35  5998  6830
 11 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  93:34  5886  7391
 12 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  94:14  5811  6413
 13 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  95:43  5643  5042
 14 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  96:26  5562  3902
 15 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  99:36  5204  6378
 16 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 100:22  5117  5705
 17 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500 103:23  4776  1613
 18 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401 104:58  4597  2775
 19 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 107:01  4365  4523
 20 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401 112:22  3761  2890
 21 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500 115:11  3442  5172
 22 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901 118:38  3052  1370
 23 Martínek Robert                VPM7700   DISK     0  4749
 24 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101   DISK     0   536
#
3385     H21K                  04.09.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  70:04     0     0
#