Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.09.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3389     D21K                  24.09.2016 RVP = 1816  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  61:16  1880  2814
  2 Stehlíková Anna                RIC9750  63:09  1826  1574
  3 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  66:06  1742  2554
  4 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  66:30  1731  1850
  5 Michaličková Veronika          RIC8654  70:04  1629   289
#
3389     D21L                  24.09.2016 RVP = 5337  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  47:35  5676  5272
  2 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  50:06  5412  2128
  3 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157  54:45  4923  5079
  4 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  55:19  4864  1215
  5 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  56:22  4754  3092
  6 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  56:24  4750     0
  7 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  58:47  4500  5009
  8 Voleská Alice                  KAM8050  59:23  4437  3197
  9 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  59:55  4381  5338
 10 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  60:15  4346  2116
 11 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  61:34  4207  3429
 12 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  67:06  3626  2521
 13 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  75:00  2796  5634
 14 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  76:05  2683  4145
 15 Nováková Lucie                 PGP8552  78:01  2480   546
 16 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  82:59  1958  5363
 17 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  83:33  1898  2550
 18 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  85:09  1730  2109
 19 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  87:14  1511   589
 20 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  89:52  1235   475
 21 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  91:49  1030   565
 22 Kápičková Michaela             FSP9550 136:34     0     0
#
3389     H21K                  24.09.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  54:35     0     0
#
3389     H21L                  24.09.2016 RVP = 6997  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  51:57  7472  3746
  2 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  57:32  6771  6706
  3 Vítek Karel                    DKL9901  57:43  6748     0
  4 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  57:43  6748  7362
  5 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  58:10  6691  5747
  6 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  59:22  6541  6175
  7 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  60:26  6407  6948
  8 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  60:54  6348  7450
  9 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  61:28  6277   558
 10 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  63:07  6070  5257
 11 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  65:14  5804  5737
 12 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  65:43  5743  3590
 13 Michalička David               RIC8000  66:44  5616   572
 14 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  67:05  5572  4040
 15 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  67:15  5551  1247
 16 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  67:38  5503  5497
 17 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  69:14  5302  4294
 18 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  70:11  5183  6518
 19 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  71:18  5043  4161
 20 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  72:44  4863  4003
 21 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  73:18  4791  3307
 22 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702  73:54  4716     0
 23 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  75:19  4538   660
 24 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  76:03  4446  1482
 25 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  76:59  4329  4777
 26 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  78:15  4170  3518
 27 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  79:39  3994  6364
 28 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  83:21  3530  4047
 29 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  88:26  2892     0
 30 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  89:39  2739  2417
 31 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900  93:41  2233  1208
 32 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  96:19  1902   851
 33 Hric Jan                       MFP6300 112:00     0     0
 34 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0   654
 35 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710   DISK     0  2220
#