Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.09.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3391     D21C                  24.09.2016 RVP = 7989  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  32:36  8036  7773
  2 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  32:42  8012  9104
  3 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  33:05  7918  3606
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  34:11  7650  7624
  5 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  35:21  7366  8119
  6 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  36:59  6968  7322
  7 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  39:27  6367  6301
  8 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  39:29  6359   514
  9 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  39:30  6355  7323
 10 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  39:30  6355  5183
 11 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  39:32  6347  6216
 12 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  40:20  6152  5894
 13 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  42:34  5608  3410
 14 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  43:33  5369  2927
 15 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  44:47  5068  5844
 16 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  45:39  4857  5614
 17 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  46:42  4601  2833
 18 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  49:48  3846  4329
 19 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  50:34  3659  2676
 20 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  51:08  3521  1886
 21 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  51:37  3404  3189
 22 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  55:26  2474  5308
 23 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  63:33   497  4154
 24 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484   DISK     0  6546
#
3391     D21D                  24.09.2016 RVP = 2415  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  32:15  2671  2472
  2 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  37:04  2349  2180
  3 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  38:57  2223  2835
  4 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  41:39  2043  2379
  5 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  52:08  1341  2207
  6 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  60:35   776  2047
  7 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452   DISK     0   597
#
3391     H21C                  24.09.2016 RVP = 8149  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  32:18  8175  3697
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  32:27  8137  9185
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  32:28  8133  8435
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  34:03  7735  3241
  5 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  34:44  7563  7257
  6 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  34:45  7559  6548
  7 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  34:51  7534  7661
  8 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  35:41  7324  8075
  9 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  36:06  7220  1235
 10 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  36:58  7002  5967
 11 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  37:07  6964  7000
 12 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  37:15  6930  6552
 13 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  38:02  6733  6317
 14 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  38:12  6692  6490
 15 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  38:28  6624  1931
 16 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  38:56  6507  2516
 17 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  39:00  6490  3413
 18 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  39:39  6327  7387
 19 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  39:51  6277  6069
 20 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  40:48  6038  6043
 21 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  41:17  5916  3638
 22 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  42:02  5728  6957
 23 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  42:10  5694  3533
 24 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  42:13  5682  3794
 25 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  42:25  5631  4548
 26 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  42:32  5602  5479
 27 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  42:48  5535  1984
 28 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  44:34  5091  4912
 29 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  47:36  4328  2593
 30 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  47:58  4236  6404
 31 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  51:23  3377  3858
 32 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901  53:08  2936   371
 33 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  54:12  2668  3730
 34 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  54:33  2580  4123
 35 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  54:34  2576  4985
 36 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  56:04  2199  3614
 37 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  58:38  1553  1376
 38 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  58:53  1491  2474
 39 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  61:00   958   851
 40 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804  72:40     0     0
 41 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801   DISK     0  6991
#
3391     H21D                  24.09.2016 RVP = 1278  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  37:10  1357  2218
  2 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  38:34  1312   330
  3 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  43:09  1164   708
  4 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  47:33  1022   236
  5 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  60:30   605  2897
  6 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  66:21   416     0
#