Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.09.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3394     D21C                  24.09.2016 RVP = 7848  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  41:53  8478  9036
  2 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  47:02  7590  7572
  3 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  47:42  7475  3203
  4 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  48:18  7372  6507
  5 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  48:32  7332  1114
  6 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  50:00  7079  7009
  7 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  51:54  6752  7333
  8 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  52:29  6651  6461
  9 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  53:25  6490  4131
 10 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  54:35  6289  5847
 11 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  55:51  6071  5917
 12 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  57:53  5720  2935
 13 Klusáčková Zuzana              TTR9151  58:16  5654     0
 14 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  59:16  5482  5376
 15 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  61:01  5180  5398
 16 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  62:12  4977  8289
 17 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  62:37  4905  6704
 18 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  64:32  4574  5475
 19 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  66:00  4322  2103
 20 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  66:32  4230  5129
 21 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  67:24  4080  5554
 22 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  67:33  4055  3734
 23 Urbanová Johana                PZR9251  70:24  3563  3259
 24 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  70:24  3563  4066
 25 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  71:18  3408  1920
 26 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  72:07  3268  3109
 27 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  73:30  3029  2995
 28 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  74:16  2897  4336
 29 Koporová Lenka                 ZBM9753  74:18  2891   983
 30 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  76:52  2449  4458
 31 Tesařová Eva                   RBK9253  81:35  1636  2190
#
3394     D21D                  24.09.2016 RVP = 2568  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  30:56  2729  4328
  2 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  33:03  2565  4883
  3 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  35:01  2411  2785
  4 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  39:35  2056     0
  5 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  42:03  1864   288
  6 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  42:30  1829   456
  7 Kubanová Kateřina              CHT8451  42:57  1794   340
  8 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852  47:28  1442   297
  9 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  48:56  1328   189
 10 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  49:50  1258   170
 11 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751  51:18  1144    13
 12 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  51:40  1116   148
 13 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  52:42  1035   195
 14 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  54:08   924    37
 15 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  67:42     0   390
#
3394     H21C                  24.09.2016 RVP = 8872  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  57:50  9008  9422
  2 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  57:54  8998  9018
  3 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  60:28  8610  8931
  4 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  60:33  8598  8625
  5 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  62:08  8358  8364
  6 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  62:56  8238  7977
  7 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  65:27  7857  3063
  8 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  65:52  7794  7084
  9 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  66:12  7744  8226
 10 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  66:58  7628  7483
 11 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  67:03  7616  4421
 12 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  67:11  7596  7391
 13 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  68:43  7364  3857
 14 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  70:01  7168  6168
 15 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  70:06  7155  8057
 16 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  71:16  6979  6885
 17 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  71:41  6916  6646
 18 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  71:52  6888  4516
 19 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  72:00  6868  7318
 20 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  72:04  6858  6418
 21 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  72:24  6808  7852
 22 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  73:10  6692  5879
 23 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  73:20  6667  6113
 24 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  74:27  6498  6064
 25 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  75:04  6405  6550
 26 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  76:00  6264  4890
 27 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  76:12  6234  6597
 28 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  76:23  6206  7192
 29 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  80:35  5571  7472
 30 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  81:42  5403  7627
 31 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  82:23  5300  1516
 32 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  82:45  5244  2279
 33 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  83:34  5121     0
 34 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  84:04  5045  5310
 35 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  85:22  4849  1428
 36 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  85:42  4799     0
 37 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  85:49  4781  5438
 38 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  90:42  4043  5101
 39 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  92:02  3842  1057
 40 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  92:05  3834  4949
 41 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  92:49  3724  3893
 42 Kuban Jiří                     CHT8401  93:40  3595     0
 43 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  93:54  3560  3097
 44 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  94:46  3429  4997
 45 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  94:59  3396  4087
 46 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  95:06  3379  4270
 47 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  95:38  3298  4604
 48 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  96:21  3190  4523
 49 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  97:34  3006  4679
 50 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  98:31  2863  2613
 51 Koumar František               SJI9501 113:09   652  2739
 52 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009 114:42   418  4283
 53 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 120:39     0  3549
 54 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700   DISK     0  6923
 55 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309   DISK     0  6859
 56 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833   DISK     0  5988
 57 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201   DISK     0   874
#
3394     H21D                  24.09.2016 RVP = 3683  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  33:04  4025  6749
  2 Černík Václav                  OSN9200  36:22  3691    77
  3 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  39:54  3334  2337
  4 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  41:23  3184  3637
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  44:20  2886  3236
  6 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  45:59  2719  2457
  7 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  46:33  2662   425
  8 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  48:05  2507   413
  9 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  48:35  2456  1910
 10 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  49:00  2414   640
 11 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  50:39  2248   598
 12 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606  50:52  2226     0
 13 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  55:02  1805   234
 14 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  56:22  1670  1130
 15 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  57:19  1574   174
 16 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  57:29  1557   330
 17 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  69:02   390   753
 18 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  73:15     0   450
 19 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  77:22     0     0
 20 Olexa Zdeněk                   BBM8700  81:05     0   378
 21 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  83:52     0    59
#
3394     H21E                  24.09.2016 RVP = 9377  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  75:43  9496  9609
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  76:22  9416  9689
  3 Procházka David                LPU9113  77:58  9220  9175
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  78:47  9121  8827
  5 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  79:26  9041  9238
  6 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  80:02  8968  9050
  7 Kolovský František             LPM9202  81:39  8770  9022
  8 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  81:44  8760  9176
  9 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  81:51  8746  8536
 10 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  83:04  8597  8856
 11 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  83:24  8556  8633
 12 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  84:51  8379  7863
 13 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  85:49  8261  8525
 14 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  88:26  7941  7995
 15 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  90:09  7731  8047
 16 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  96:02  7011  7331
 17 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  97:12  6868  4617
 18 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  98:06  6758  6855
 19 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  98:47  6675  1473
 20 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610 104:39  5957  5396
#
3394     D21E                  24.09.2016 RVP = 9014  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  58:42  9297  9361
  2 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  60:01  9101  8939
  3 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  63:05  8645  9440
  4 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  63:11  8630  6600
  5 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  63:29  8585  8841
  6 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  68:28  7844  8035
  7 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  70:47  7500  8491
  8 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  72:50  7195  5232
  9 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  75:39  6776  6845
 10 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  77:03  6567  6729
 11 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  80:20  6079  4939
 12 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  81:04  5970  7153
 13 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451   DISK     0  9092
 14 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553   DISK     0  7923
#