Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.09.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3395     D21K                  25.09.2016 RVP = 3159  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  58:17  3304  5588
  2 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  60:17  3201  5262
  3 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  64:41  2973     0
  4 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  68:14  2789  2521
  5 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  76:25  2366  1702
  6 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  85:29  1897   723
  7 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  85:49  1880     0
#
3395     D21L                  25.09.2016 RVP = 7379  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  62:34  7747  7995
  2 Slavíková Lucie                PGP9150  67:21  7211     0
  3 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  67:38  7179  1215
  4 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  69:22  6985  7106
  5 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  69:53  6927  7790
  6 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  69:54  6925  6958
  7 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  71:02  6798  5272
  8 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  71:52  6705  7047
  9 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  74:36  6399  6820
 10 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  76:33  6180  2814
 11 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  77:31  6072     0
 12 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  77:55  6027  2478
 13 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  79:17  5874  5678
 14 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  82:44  5487  5634
 15 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  84:05  5336  5572
 16 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  84:46  5259   974
 17 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  86:32  5061  5009
 18 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  86:33  5060  4875
 19 Setínková Jana                 DKP9052  90:17  4641     0
 20 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  90:33  4611  5277
 21 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  91:09  4544  4156
 22 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  93:35  4271  4039
 23 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  96:05  3991  2109
 24 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  96:10  3982  3098
 25 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  98:54  3676  3983
 26 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  98:59  3666  6239
 27 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154 101:15  3412   838
 28 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255 104:32  3044   565
 29 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 107:55  2665  2495
 30 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850 113:39  2023  2481
 31 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753 120:14  1285     0
 32 Silovská Hana                  EKP8459 123:26   926   820
 33 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850 134:50     0  5363
 34 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 156:41     0   475
#
3395     H21K                  25.09.2016 RVP = 6892  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  44:49  7777  9689
  2 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  54:40  6457  6538
  3 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  54:47  6442  6175
  4 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  56:34  6203  5745
  5 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  59:05  5865  6017
  6 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  59:48  5769  5172
  7 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  60:25  5686  2420
  8 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  61:09  5588  5737
  9 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  61:37  5526  6041
 10 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  61:41  5517  4632
 11 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  62:51  5360   558
 12 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  64:48  5099  4294
 13 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  65:44  4974  1956
 14 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  65:50  4961  2870
 15 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  65:59  4940  4593
 16 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  66:22  4889  2502
 17 Komín David                    PGP7405  66:39  4851  3828
 18 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  67:54  4684   220
 19 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  68:16  4634  1482
 20 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  69:54  4415  3680
 21 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  70:14  4371  4777
 22 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  70:28  4340  5186
 23 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  71:50  4156  3708
 24 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  74:15  3832  3537
 25 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  84:33  2452   255
 26 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  84:42  2432  3085
 27 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  86:10  2235   840
 28 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  97:44   685     0
 29 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 100:14   350   129
#
3395     H21L                  25.09.2016 RVP = 8058  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  72:53  8394  8794
  2 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  74:04  8269  8687
  3 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  81:13  7511  7861
  4 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  85:06  7100  7769
  5 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  85:07  7098  3710
  6 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  85:52  7018  6616
  7 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  86:23  6964  5754
  8 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  86:32  6948  7178
  9 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  88:20  6757  6948
 10 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  88:33  6734  6518
 11 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  90:44  6503  7131
 12 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  91:57  6374  5042
 13 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  92:49  6282  4161
 14 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  93:11  6243  1247
 15 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  93:28  6213  4901
 16 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  93:52  6171  5747
 17 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  94:59  6052  3590
 18 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  95:03  6045  5399
 19 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  99:12  5606  2323
 20 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 100:44  5443  6378
 21 Buk Petr                       ROU0001 100:58  5419   654
 22 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 101:22  5376  4794
 23 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 108:01  4672  4003
 24 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 116:16  3798  4047
 25 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417 126:29  2715  1095
 26 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801   DISK     0  3549
#