Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.10.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3400     D21C                  15.10.2016 RVP = 7695  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  42:22  7847   489
  2 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  42:46  7775     0
  3 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  44:31  7464  8544
  4 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  44:32  7461  4508
  5 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  45:51  7226  7910
  6 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  46:46  7063  7219
  7 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  48:49  6698  8319
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  49:18  6612  6066
  9 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  49:29  6579  5174
 10 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  49:33  6567  1169
 11 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  53:36  5846  4445
 12 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  53:41  5831  3888
 13 Reslová Hana                   SRK9352  54:05  5760  1569
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  55:15  5553  4732
 15 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  55:36  5490  2944
 16 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  56:59  5244  5574
 17 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  57:50  5093  6149
 18 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  58:02  5057  6484
 19 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  58:57  4894  1338
 20 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  59:51  4733  3122
 21 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  60:07  4686  3553
 22 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  60:49  4561  6075
 23 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  61:49  4383  5771
 24 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  63:37  4063  5613
 25 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  65:14  3775  4467
 26 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  84:26   356  4387
#
3400     D21D                  15.10.2016 RVP = 3234  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  43:48  3258  3534
  2 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  43:56  3248  1966
  3 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  44:40  3195  2955
  4 Šponarová Lucie                ZAM9151  45:07  3162  2631
  5 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  45:21  3145  2283
  6 Chládková Eva                  ZAM7051  47:32  2985     0
  7 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  47:53  2959  2544
  8 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  48:14  2933  2772
  9 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  52:46  2601   614
 10 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  57:49  2231  2346
 11 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  65:50  1644  4277
 12 Kubečková Veronika             PHK9853  74:51   983   347
 13 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950  78:56   684     0
#
3400     H21C                  15.10.2016 RVP = 8098  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  43:13  8449  8850
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  44:52  8153  6223
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  47:27  7690  5259
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  49:53  7254  5225
  5 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  50:19  7177  8318
  6 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  51:59  6878  8073
  7 Starý Ondra                    VRL9802  52:05  6860  2003
  8 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  52:54  6713  7284
  9 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  53:05  6681  6978
 10 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  53:43  6567  7522
 11 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  54:04  6504  5839
 12 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  54:38  6403  4584
 13 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  54:48  6373  6922
 14 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  55:00  6337  6922
 15 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  56:40  6038  5066
 16 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  57:01  5976  1421
 17 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  57:52  5823  6483
 18 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  59:23  5551  7636
 19 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  60:39  5324  6679
 20 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  60:48  5297  4666
 21 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  60:53  5283  6745
 22 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  61:08  5238   583
 23 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  61:43  5133  6858
 24 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  62:21  5020  7611
 25 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  62:28  4999  3362
 26 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  63:54  4742  6016
 27 Janeba Vladimír                CHC9602  64:01  4721  2945
 28 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  65:02  4539  5787
 29 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  65:11  4512  5889
 30 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  65:29  4458  5101
 31 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  66:01  4362  5237
 32 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  66:03  4356  6612
 33 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  66:22  4300  5816
 34 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  66:37  4255  5757
 35 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  66:45  4231  6535
 36 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  66:52  4210  2430
 37 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  68:02  4001  3462
 38 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  69:18  3774  3190
 39 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  73:33  3012  4890
 40 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  78:05  2200   537
 41 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  79:44  1904  4961
 42 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  80:35  1752   941
 43 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  83:02  1312  2462
 44 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  85:23   891  6262
 45 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  86:03   772  1521
 46 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700 104:46     0    94
 47 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804 111:54     0     0
 48 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610   DISK     0  5575
#
3400     H21D                  15.10.2016 RVP = 3262  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  52:19  3345  1070
  2 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  53:44  3259  2045
  3 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  54:59  3183  3845
  4 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  57:01  3059  2883
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  60:16  2862  3646
  6 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  61:25  2792  3891
  7 Fleischmann Aleš               SRK8912  61:34  2783     0
  8 Seidl Jakub                    LPU9104  68:40  2351     0
  9 Chalupný Václav                SRK9301  72:27  2121     0
 10 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  77:10  1835    87
 11 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  80:55  1607    47
#