Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.10.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3404     D21C                  15.10.2016 RVP = 7492  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  47:47  7565  6971
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  48:21  7477  8933
  3 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  48:38  7433  6810
  4 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  53:10  6729  9327
  5 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  54:55  6457  2231
  6 Matulová Iva                   ADA8451  60:07  5650  1902
  7 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  60:41  5562  5398
  8 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  75:00  3340  5178
  9 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  75:15  3301     0
 10 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  76:16  3143  2668
 11 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  78:49  2747  5417
 12 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  81:45  2292  4672
 13 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  84:05  1929  2319
#
3404     D21D                  15.10.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  32:08     0     0
  2 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  48:07     0     0
  3 Taslerová Tereza               ABM0361  60:06     0     0
  4 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  65:07     0     0
#
3404     H21C                  15.10.2016 RVP = 8375  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  56:50  9097  9163
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  64:06  8119  8345
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  65:40  7908  7802
  4 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  65:51  7883  7666
  5 Vedra David                    TBM7402  67:59  7596  8423
  6 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  68:06  7580  5853
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  69:53  7340  7981
  8 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  70:20  7280  7321
  9 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  72:10  7033  4192
 10 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  72:19  7013  5352
 11 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  73:00  6921  6577
 12 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  75:40  6562  7962
 13 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  77:15  6348  1515
 14 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  77:58  6252  5926
 15 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  80:18  5938  5385
 16 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  80:29  5913  4858
 17 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  80:48  5870  3958
 18 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  84:13  5410  6595
 19 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  84:24  5386  4120
 20 Mižúr Šimon                    ASU9443  84:54  5318  1181
 21 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  87:03  5029  4633
 22 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  91:57  4369  4555
 23 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  99:08  3402  3619
 24 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409 101:55  3027  4163
 25 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237 105:47  2507  2513
 26 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004 123:44    90     0
 27 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835   DISK     0  5104
 28 Strejček Petr                  TBM7228   DISK     0     0
 29 Stehlík Miroslav               ZBM8208   DISK     0    65
 30 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801   DISK     0  6173
#
3404     H21D                  15.10.2016 RVP = 2589  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  46:29  2834  1711
  2 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  49:30  2682  3150
  3 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  58:03  2251   579
  4 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  58:58  2204  1898
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  61:18  2087  3042
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  62:17  2037  3143
  7 Ptáček Patrik                  BBM9800  62:30  2026   515
  8 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  67:23  1780   728
  9 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  71:28  1574   328
 10 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  72:07  1541  1546
 11 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  72:47  1508   685
 12 Trávniček Petr                 ADA8402  75:10  1388     0
 13 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  76:42  1310   229
 14 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400   DISK     0    64
#