Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.10.2016 - Veřejný závod (Vodňanský kapr)

3407     D21K                  16.10.2016 RVP = 3242  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  33:41  3454  6559
  2 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  34:16  3347     0
  3 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  40:11  2778  4379
  4 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750  41:10  2648  2896
  5 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  46:27  2158   784
  6 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351  59:22  1053  1592
#
3407     D21L                  16.10.2016 RVP = 5685  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  55:57  5843  7148
  2 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  57:16  5662  5635
  3 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  59:26  5401  5710
  4 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  60:08  5285  2340
  5 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  66:01  4676  5489
  6 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  66:40  4571   485
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  72:43  3963  4441
  8 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  75:06  3705   895
  9 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  80:54  3138     0
 10 Jandová Kateřina               OPI8751  96:10  1721     0
#
3407     H21K                  16.10.2016 RVP = 3729  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  44:51  3828  2653
  2 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  46:07  3666  5367
  3 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  47:15  3518  5040
  4 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  55:01  2861  2617
  5 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  66:09  1969    32
  6 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  85:01   531  2969
#
3407     H21L                  16.10.2016 RVP = 8606  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  51:08  8754  8636
  2 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  51:21  8694  8709
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  53:36  8300  8519
  4 Vištejn Jiří                   KRL9305  55:55  7897  2003
  5 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  57:01  7695  6650
  6 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  57:24  7611  7601
  7 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  58:04  7481  7172
  8 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  59:15  7268  5161
  9 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  59:24  7224  7428
 10 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  59:46  7144  6233
 11 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  61:11  6896  4513
 12 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  64:34  6334  6369
 13 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  65:28  6172  6002
 14 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  65:39  6125  6175
 15 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  65:39  6107  2421
 16 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  66:13  6000  6038
 17 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  70:59  5229  3703
 18 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  72:17  5009  3066
 19 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  72:48  4913  3074
 20 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  74:52  4575  4888
 21 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  80:07  3741  6479
 22 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  83:48  3156     0
 23 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  89:48  2215  4780
 24 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  89:52  2198  1664
 25 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  92:32  1780  5848
 26 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  93:15  1664  3531
 27 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 106:09     0  9063
 28 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 118:01     0  7732
 29 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 121:02     0  8103
 30 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800 122:47     0     0
 31 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405   DISK     0  5381
 32 Čermák Adam                    PGP9701   DISK     0  2107
#