Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.10.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3409     D21C                  22.10.2016 RVP = 7849  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  43:30  8027  8827
  2 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  43:45  7982  9505
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  46:16  7539  8234
  4 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  46:51  7436  5254
  5 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  48:04  7221  1106
  6 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  49:16  7010  7025
  7 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  52:04  6516     0
  8 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  52:55  6366  5655
  9 Korpasová Tereza               LBM9898  55:02  5992  5603
 10 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  56:33  5725  4672
 11 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  57:55  5484  2009
 12 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  58:42  5346   503
 13 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  58:54  5311  2645
 14 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  58:58  5299  5053
 15 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  60:39  5002  5481
 16 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  70:42  3229  2319
 17 Pěčková Veronika               SKM9651  76:42  2171   529
#
3409     D21D                  22.10.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  52:13     0     0
  2 Taslerová Tereza               ABM0361  81:16     0     0
#
3409     H21C                  22.10.2016 RVP = 8506  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  51:49  8606  8865
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  51:51  8600  8833
  3 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  53:37  8314  8014
  4 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  54:27  8178  6754
  5 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  54:29  8173  8839
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  56:58  7770  7488
  7 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  58:13  7567  7482
  8 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403  59:24  7375  7055
  9 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  60:38  7175  7323
 10 Mikel David                    TZL9703  61:00  7116  7708
 11 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  61:01  7113   893
 12 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  61:34  7024  7981
 13 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  62:30  6872  2643
 14 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  63:53  6648  7671
 15 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  64:29  6550  6577
 16 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  65:29  6388  7605
 17 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  65:38  6364  3109
 18 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  67:55  5993  1163
 19 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  68:09  5955  6595
 20 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  69:10  5791  4120
 21 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  69:38  5715  5793
 22 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  75:30  4763  4633
 23 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  79:07  4176  4386
 24 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  84:08  3362  3116
 25 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  85:11  3192  4207
 26 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 126:30     0  2848
 27 Vedra David                    TBM7402   DISK     0  8423
 28 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8243
#
3409     H21D                  22.10.2016 RVP = 3619  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  36:21  3876  7412
  2 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  38:20  3693     0
  3 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  42:44  3286  3150
  4 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001  44:11  3152  1335
  5 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  49:23  2671  1519
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  53:55  2252  3143
  7 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  54:42  2180  1609
  8 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  56:40  1998   685
  9 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  58:19  1846   728
 10 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  59:01  1781   229
 11 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  65:04  1221   611
 12 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  66:12  1117   602
 13 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  70:27   724   699
 14 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  74:53   314  2779
 15 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  75:07   292     0
 16 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  81:10     0   328
 17 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001   DISK     0   874
#