Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.10.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3414     D21C                  22.10.2016 RVP = 8257  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  60:15  8525  9059
  2 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  62:17  8256  7970
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  64:17  7991  8575
  4 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  64:18  7988  4049
  5 Hojná Eliška                   SJH0052  70:07  7217     0
  6 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  71:25  7045  6849
  7 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  73:57  6709  6559
  8 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  74:33  6629  8724
  9 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  74:37  6620  6958
 10 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  76:08  6419  2944
 11 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  77:04  6295  6595
 12 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  78:59  6041  5178
 13 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  78:59  6041  3529
 14 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  82:06  5628  4619
 15 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  86:11  5087  6097
 16 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  87:31  4910  5872
 17 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  88:06  4832  4249
 18 Hojná Dominika                 SJH9852  90:20  4536  1121
 19 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  91:56  4324  4730
 20 Urbanová Johana                PZR9251  95:22  3869  3255
 21 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  97:40  3564  4339
 22 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  99:53  3270  4134
 23 Šmídová Stanislava             CHT8751 104:24  2671  2393
 24 Míková Michaela                SJH8251 114:56  1274  2494
 25 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351   DISK     0  8811
#
3414     D21D                  22.10.2016 RVP = 1103  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  41:50  1142  3171
  2 Dundáčková Julie               SJH9853  42:33  1123   161
  3 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  45:38  1045   207
  4 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  47:11  1006   995
  5 Kubanová Kateřina              CHT8451  47:33   996   530
  6 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852  50:46   914   420
  7 Ryvolová Kamila                CTB8352  56:06   779     0
  8 Prášilová Mirka                TTR7451  65:42   534     0
  9 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  66:17   519   401
 10 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  68:36   460   264
 11 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  68:39   459   328
 12 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  70:40   408     0
 13 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751   DISK     0   115
 14 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451   DISK     0  1091
#
3414     H21C                  22.10.2016 RVP = 8070  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  59:48  8805  8998
  2 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  67:37  7846  3820
  3 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  69:58  7558  7842
  4 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  70:20  7513  5352
  5 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  70:55  7441  5703
  6 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  70:56  7439  7486
  7 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  71:13  7405   658
  8 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  74:39  6983  6922
  9 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  74:46  6969  7427
 10 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  75:20  6900  6612
 11 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  75:32  6875  6279
 12 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  75:57  6824  6922
 13 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  76:00  6818  7550
 14 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  76:03  6812  6695
 15 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  76:06  6806  5104
 16 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  76:31  6755  6897
 17 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  77:13  6669  5669
 18 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  77:25  6644  6695
 19 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  78:08  6556  8472
 20 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  79:45  6358  1515
 21 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  81:33  6137  5926
 22 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  82:58  5963  3931
 23 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  83:24  5910  5040
 24 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  83:33  5892  5385
 25 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  84:09  5818  5460
 26 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  86:15  5561  5367
 27 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  87:39  5389  3537
 28 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  87:46  5375  5076
 29 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  88:27  5291   389
 30 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  91:07  4964     0
 31 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  94:52  4504  2029
 32 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  95:06  4475  4871
 33 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  96:11  4342  4541
 34 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  96:23  4318  3199
 35 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  96:27  4310  4555
 36 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505 101:40  3670  1478
 37 Hruška Petr                    CET8601 104:00  3384   361
 38 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601 106:25  3087  1374
 39 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 108:21  2850  4485
 40 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502 109:41  2687  1950
 41 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 115:41  1951   472
 42 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504   DISK     0     0
#
3414     H21D                  22.10.2016 RVP = 1491  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  68:32  1626  1118
  2 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201  78:07  1436   512
  3 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  79:22  1412  3042
  4 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  91:40  1168  1094
  5 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  93:00  1142   657
  6 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  96:07  1080  1546
  7 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403 122:53   550   476
  8 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 124:49   512    87
  9 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502 125:58   489   335
 10 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302 192:21     0    74
#