Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.10.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3417     D21C                  28.10.2016 RVP = 6329  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  52:17  6557  2231
  2 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  54:04  6348  5254
  3 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  56:21  6082  7499
  4 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  56:39  6047  7017
  5 Matulová Iva                   ADA8451  58:32  5827  1902
  6 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  59:02  5769  4252
  7 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  59:02  5769  6958
  8 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  61:18  5504  4917
  9 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  61:46  5450   226
 10 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  63:53  5203     0
 11 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  67:31  4779   503
 12 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  68:26  4672  4672
 13 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  81:16  3174  2316
 14 Řezaninová Iva                 ZVS9250  81:53  3102     0
 15 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653   DISK     0  7588
 16 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880   DISK     0  5398
#
3417     H21C                  28.10.2016 RVP = 8683  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  55:04  9109  6904
  2 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  57:58  8674  8166
  3 Dekrét Jakub                   ZBM9907  60:41  8267   734
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  60:52  8239  9207
  5 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  61:52  8089  9078
  6 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  62:01  8067  7802
  7 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  63:16  7879  8158
  8 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  64:37  7677  7488
  9 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  65:09  7597  7650
 10 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  68:40  7070  7482
 11 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  69:14  6985     0
 12 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  69:36  6930  7605
 13 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  69:56  6880  7981
 14 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  70:14  6835  8364
 15 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  72:36  6480  4395
 16 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  73:28  6350  8345
 17 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  74:20  6220  5926
 18 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  75:12  6090  6595
 19 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  75:45  6007  6537
 20 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  75:57  5977  1515
 21 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  76:01  5967  2958
 22 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  79:21  5468  5853
 23 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  81:19  5173  3150
 24 Vedra David                    TBM7402  81:41  5118  8423
 25 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  83:04  4910  6826
 26 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  83:57  4778  5793
 27 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  84:58  4625   905
 28 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  85:28  4550  6234
 29 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  97:53  2688  4163
 30 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 101:55  2084  1340
 31 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 102:19  2024  3619
#
3417     D21D                  28.10.2016 RVP = 3333  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kršáková Marie                 VIC9191  43:03  3574  3313
  2 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  46:42  3312   561
  3 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659  49:30  3111  3197
  4 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053  52:15  2914  4016
  5 Šnyrchová Jitka                ABM7653  61:04  2281   884
  6 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  75:10  1268  5253
#
3417     H21D                  28.10.2016 RVP = 2710  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  46:04  3202  7412
  2 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  55:17  2759     0
  3 Toman Filip                    ABM9309  67:33  2168   291
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  70:38  2020  3143
  5 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533  73:31  1881   162
  6 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  76:05  1758  1094
  7 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  86:28  1258  1609
  8 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507   DISK     0   685
#