Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.10.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3420     D21C                  29.10.2016 RVP = 5755  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  54:27  5869  5891
  2 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  55:54  5718  6908
  3 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  56:18  5677  5655
  4 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  57:25  5561  4744
  5 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  58:59  5399  5481
  6 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  62:11  5067  4690
  7 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  66:33  4615  4838
  8 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  72:52  3961  4619
  9 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353   DISK     0  2040
#
3420     H21C                  29.10.2016 RVP = 8170  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  53:52  8981  9310
  2 Král Václav                    SSU8243  62:45  7768  7912
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  62:48  7761  7981
  4 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  64:24  7542  1975
  5 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  65:10  7437  6868
  6 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  65:39  7371  7902
  7 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  68:07  7034  5979
  8 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  68:11  7025  6792
  9 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  68:32  6978  6577
 10 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  70:30  6709  7744
 11 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  70:49  6666  5791
 12 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  72:35  6424  5412
 13 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  73:15  6333  5887
 14 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  76:20  5912  6635
 15 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  79:27  5486  4555
 16 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  80:58  5279  6761
 17 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  86:42  4496  4386
 18 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  93:46  3531  3031
 19 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701   DISK     0  7488
 20 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005   DISK     0  1409
 21 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600   DISK     0  5385
#
3420     H21D                  29.10.2016 RVP = 3895  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  47:24  3932  7183
  2 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  47:28  3927  1118
  3 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  48:43  3825  2263
  4 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  60:17  2884   886
  5 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  62:15  2724  1094
  6 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  64:32  2538  1736
  7 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  70:30  2053  1091
  8 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  70:41  2038     0
  9 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  71:09  2000   722
 10 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  71:40  1958  3042
 11 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  74:27  1731   699
 12 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  74:39  1715  4207
 13 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  77:26  1488   755
 14 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  86:35   744  2779
 15 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  90:28   428  1596
 16 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917   DISK     0  6900
#