Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.11.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3421     D21C                  05.11.2016 RVP = 8442  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  33:52  8544  7959
  2 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  34:27  8401  8544
  3 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  34:32  8380  8610
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  35:25  8163  7732
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  37:19  7695  9013
  6 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  37:53  7555  7449
  7 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  38:17  7457  6843
  8 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  38:42  7354  5876
  9 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  38:52  7313  6671
 10 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  39:35  7137  4774
 11 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  39:47  7087  6165
 12 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  39:50  7075  2335
 13 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  41:53  6570  8082
 14 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  41:56  6558   636
 15 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  42:13  6488  5277
 16 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  42:30  6418  5612
 17 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  42:47  6349  6095
 18 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  45:06  5778  7683
 19 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  45:08  5770  6504
 20 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  45:31  5676  5723
 21 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  45:47  5610  5837
 22 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  45:52  5589  1146
 23 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  45:55  5577  6777
 24 Kubanová Kateřina              CHT8451  47:38  5154   592
 25 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  48:05  5044  4519
 26 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  48:33  4929  2232
 27 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  50:02  4563  4830
 28 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  50:39  4412  2092
 29 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  50:53  4354  3594
 30 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  51:12  4276  3942
 31 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  52:45  3895  4470
 32 Procházková Monika             BSO9150  53:44  3652   548
 33 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  54:08  3554  4381
 34 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  54:50  3382  1786
 35 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  55:20  3258  2011
 36 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  55:27  3230  3652
 37 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  56:22  3004  5171
 38 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  58:06  2577  1389
 39 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  58:12  2553  2102
 40 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  60:05  2089  4377
 41 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  63:49  1170  3933
 42 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  64:20  1042  3353
 43 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  64:36   977  3924
 44 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  65:10   837   842
 45 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  65:33   743  2030
 46 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  75:29     0    46
 47 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  80:58     0   463
 48 Chmelíková Tereza              PGP8754   DISK     0     0
 49 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055   DISK     0  5742
 50 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651   DISK     0  5701
#
3421     D21D                  05.11.2016 RVP = 2652  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  43:56  2792  2444
  2 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  45:57  2677  3346
  3 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  49:16  2487  2490
  4 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  50:11  2435   489
  5 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  53:04  2270  1380
  6 Drahorádová Lenka              LPU8660  53:43  2233  1521
  7 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  54:07  2210  2640
  8 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  54:54  2165  2339
  9 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  60:01  1872  1901
 10 Chládková Eva                  ZAM7051  61:20  1797   705
 11 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  63:44  1660   390
 12 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  73:22  1109   320
 13 Ryvolová Kamila                CTB8352  73:23  1108   104
 14 Kubečková Veronika             PHK9853  79:47   742   521
 15 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950  99:33     0   157
 16 Tichá Elena                    LPU8258   DISK     0     0
 17 Formánková Zuzana              LPU8456   DISK     0     0
 18 Kaňáková Petra                 SJI8751   DISK     0     8
#
3421     H21C                  05.11.2016 RVP = 8778  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  30:14  9045  9088
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  31:27  8703  6285
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  31:52  8586  8928
  4 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  33:15  8196  7650
  5 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  33:20  8173  9025
  6 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  33:27  8140  4252
  7 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  34:08  7948  8899
  8 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  34:12  7929  5910
  9 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  34:27  7858  7809
 10 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  34:32  7835  7418
 11 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  34:38  7807  4899
 12 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  34:50  7751  7912
 13 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  34:57  7718  7862
 14 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  35:07  7671  7581
 15 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  35:17  7624  7374
 16 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  36:02  7413  7783
 17 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  36:16  7347  7818
 18 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  36:42  7225  7950
 19 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  37:13  7080  5883
 20 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  37:17  7061  7562
 21 Mareček Šimon                  OSN0201  37:33  6986     0
 22 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  37:46  6925  6798
 23 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  37:49  6911  7561
 24 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  38:01  6854  6375
 25 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  38:43  6657  6655
 26 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  38:47  6639  7088
 27 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  38:53  6610  2062
 28 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  39:16  6503  6522
 29 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  39:29  6442  7280
 30 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  39:42  6381  6111
 31 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  39:46  6362  7375
 32 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  40:18  6212  6487
 33 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  40:23  6188  7354
 34 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  40:36  6127  4716
 35 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  40:47  6076  4015
 36 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  40:47  6076  6180
 37 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  41:06  5986  2677
 38 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  41:12  5958  7039
 39 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  41:13  5954  6072
 40 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  41:17  5935  5703
 41 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  41:39  5832  6798
 42 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  41:41  5822  6440
 43 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  41:44  5808  4377
 44 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  41:45  5804  1935
 45 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  41:52  5771  6149
 46 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  41:55  5757  2514
 47 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  41:58  5743  7254
 48 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  41:59  5738  5820
 49 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  42:07  5700  1596
 50 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702  42:13  5672  2078
 51 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  42:18  5649  5852
 52 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  42:21  5635  5963
 53 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  42:21  5635  6281
 54 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  42:26  5611  5992
 55 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  42:38  5555  1996
 56 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  42:49  5503  5937
 57 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  43:13  5391  1738
 58 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  43:19  5363  4949
 59 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  43:21  5353  5934
 60 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  43:21  5353  1196
 61 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  43:45  5241  5942
 62 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  43:47  5231   964
 63 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  43:48  5226  6826
 64 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  43:56  5189  1443
 65 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  44:04  5151  5520
 66 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  44:24  5058  5378
 67 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  44:33  5015  5647
 68 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  44:36  5001  4909
 69 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  44:52  4926   932
 70 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  45:14  4823  3836
 71 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  45:25  4771  5662
 72 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  45:36  4720  5348
 73 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  45:49  4659  6763
 74 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  46:04  4588  5091
 75 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  46:07  4574  5926
 76 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  46:14  4541  2651
 77 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  46:16  4532  4531
 78 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  46:17  4527   949
 79 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  46:36  4438  5682
 80 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  46:39  4424  5140
 81 Komín David                    PGP7405  46:54  4354  4479
 82 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  48:22  3941  3546
 83 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  48:41  3852  4375
 84 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  49:00  3763  4799
 85 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  49:18  3678     0
 86 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  49:37  3589  1076
 87 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  49:38  3584  5098
 88 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  49:45  3552   904
 89 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  49:52  3519  2408
 90 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  50:13  3420  3395
 91 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  52:06  2890   415
 92 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  52:24  2806  4575
 93 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  52:41  2726  4292
 94 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  53:07  2604  3619
 95 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  53:20  2543  2284
 96 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  53:53  2388  3423
 97 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  54:13  2294  5582
 98 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  54:19  2266  2380
 99 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  54:21  2257   474
100 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  55:02  2064  2901
101 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  55:15  2003  2745
102 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  55:27  1947  1721
103 Koumar František               SJI9501  55:32  1924   206
104 Janeba Vladimír                CHC9602  57:09  1468  2790
105 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  60:36   497  1738
106 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  60:46   450   801
107 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  62:27     0   723
108 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  63:45     0  2162
109 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  63:46     0   598
110 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  65:46     0  1327
111 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  76:22     0     0
112 Setnička Karel                 SOB9300  79:20     0     0
113 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601   DISK     0  1835
114 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801   DISK     0  8194
115 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700   DISK     0  7120
116 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601   DISK     0  4791
117 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600   DISK     0  6202
118 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715   DISK     0  6307
119 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800   DISK     0  3084
120 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700   DISK     0    92
#
3421     H21D                  05.11.2016 RVP = 3317  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  38:37  3496  1523
  2 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  41:30  3262  2703
  3 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  42:22  3192  3288
  4 Seidl Jakub                    LPU9104  43:52  3070   437
  5 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  44:25  3025  4090
  6 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  45:57  2901  1749
  7 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  46:13  2879  3764
  8 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  46:50  2829  1687
  9 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  51:38  2439  2738
 10 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  55:54  2092   346
 11 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  56:48  2019  1759
 12 Šafránek Daniel                KOR9700  59:45  1779   545
 13 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  61:32  1635   277
 14 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  77:24   346    55
 15 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302 115:22     0    73
 16 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700   DISK     0   806
 17 Vyskočil Štěpán                VAM9701   DISK     0   522
 18 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205   DISK     0   754
 19 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802   DISK     0   298
#