Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.07.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3429     D21                   02.07.2016 RVP = 5744  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  51:50  6937  8820
  2 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  69:32  5383  5028
  3 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  74:54  4912  4688
  4 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  78:56  4558  5720
  5 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  84:05  4106  4465
  6 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951 101:57  2537  4133
  7 Šilhavá Lucie                  LPM9451   DISK     0  2381
  8 Chmelíková Tereza              PGP8754   DISK     0     0
#
3429     H21                   02.07.2016 RVP = 7644  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  58:06  8031  8613
  2 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  62:02  7540  8769
  3 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  63:28  7361  2011
  4 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  64:43  7204  7070
  5 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  65:04  7161  6153
  6 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  66:23  6996  7281
  7 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  69:54  6557  5501
  8 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  71:12  6395  5077
  9 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  71:48  6320  5303
 10 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  71:48  6320     0
 11 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  74:26  5991  5811
 12 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  76:13  5768  3308
 13 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  77:02  5666  5629
 14 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  77:52  5562  4346
 15 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  81:38  5092  6339
 16 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  81:38  5092  6485
 17 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  85:13  4644  5052
 18 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  86:44  4455  5260
 19 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  97:24  3122   224
 20 Zieba Jakub                    NEJ9800  98:13  3020  1536
 21 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205 115:57   806  1040
 22 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500   DISK     0  5331
 23 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500   DISK     0   472
 24 Pašek František                KAM7600   DISK     0  7507
#