Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.07.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3430     D21                   03.07.2016 RVP = 5744  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  57:45  6097     0
  2 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  59:18  5953  8820
  3 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  67:33  5183  4688
  4 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  72:03  4762  5720
  5 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  72:55  4682  5028
  6 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  85:18  3526  4465
#
3430     H21                   03.07.2016 RVP = 7848  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  65:40  8465  8613
  2 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  67:33  8257  8769
  3 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  80:35  6822  7281
  4 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  83:46  6471  2011
  5 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  83:47  6470  5298
  6 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  84:45  6363  6339
  7 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  84:45  6363  6485
  8 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  85:08  6321  7070
  9 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  91:10  5657  5501
 10 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  91:42  5598  5052
 11 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  91:49  5585  3308
 12 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  92:03  5559  5811
 13 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  93:33  5394  5077
 14 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  98:24  4860   472
 15 Pašek František                KAM7600  99:10  4776  7507
 16 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  99:53  4697     0
 17 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500 102:37  4396  5331
 18 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 108:15  3775  5303
 19 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 110:01  3581  4346
 20 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 113:26  3205  5629
 21 Macura Vít                     MLA9800 114:16  3113   834
 22 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304 114:17  3111   893
 23 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 129:05  1481   224
 24 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205 139:13   365  1040
 25 Zieba Jakub                    NEJ9800   DISK     0  1536
#