Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.07.2016 - Veteran cup - E3

3433     D21A                  03.07.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  48:30     0     0
  2 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  55:49     0     0
  3 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  59:01     0     0
#
3433     D21B                  03.07.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  46:19     0     0
  2 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  48:07     0     0
  3 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  51:39     0     0
  4 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  54:30     0     0
#
3433     H21A                  03.07.2016 RVP = 8000  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  45:58  8289  9104
  2 Hepner David                   SHK7601  48:05  7934  8362
  3 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  49:02  7775  7881
  4 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  51:47  7314  5506
  5 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  54:24  6875  7860
  6 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  56:53  6458  6063
  7 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  90:18   854  6791
#
3433     H21B                  03.07.2016 RVP = 5926  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  40:58  6332  6308
  2 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  44:19  5881  4351
  3 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  46:40  5564  6959
  4 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  47:08  5501  4841
  5 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  48:28  5322  5288
  6 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  48:51  5270  5663
  7 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  50:47  5010  5411
  8 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  52:45  4745  5208
  9 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  55:14  4410  3657
 10 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  61:18  3593  3147
 11 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749  68:13  2661   999
 12 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  68:44  2591  1094
#