Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.07.2016 - Veteran cup - E1

3434     D21A                  01.07.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  19:28     0     0
  2 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  21:01     0     0
  3 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  21:41     0     0
#
3434     D21B                  01.07.2016 RVP = 2172  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Reslová Hana                   SRK9352  12:27  2391  1289
  2 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  14:22  2091   589
  3 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  14:44  2033  3031
  4 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  15:00  1991  1396
  5 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  19:21  1309  4553
#
3434     H21A                  01.07.2016 RVP = 8126  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  15:51  8379  9104
  2 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  16:27  8081  8062
  3 Hepner David                   SHK7601  16:47  7916  8362
  4 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  18:03  7287  7881
  5 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  18:10  7229  6063
  6 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  18:41  6972  7219
  7 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  18:52  6881  5506
  8 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  19:03  6790   340
  9 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  19:41  6476  6447
 10 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  19:51  6393  6791
#
3434     H21B                  01.07.2016 RVP = 5576  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  19:43  5608  6308
  2 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  19:47  5590  5288
  3 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  20:00  5529  5411
  4 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  20:46  5313  5663
  5 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  21:04  5229  4841
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  21:52  5004  3657
  7 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  21:53  4999  3147
  8 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  23:11  4634  4351
  9 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  23:25  4568  1711
 10 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  23:35  4521  1094
 11 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749  23:52  4442   999
 12 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  27:17  3481  5208
#