Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.07.2016 - Cena střední Moravy 2016 - E1

3436     D21A                  02.07.2016 RVP = 8112  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  27:28  8199  7212
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  27:39  8146  8434
  3 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  28:11  7990  8885
  4 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  28:24  7927  6459
  5 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  30:44  7245  6379
  6 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  32:13  6812  6848
  7 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  32:44  6661  9179
  8 Plhalová Šárka                 ASU0097  36:20  5609   434
  9 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  37:06  5385  4012
 10 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  37:08  5375  5328
 11 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  37:52  5161  5248
 12 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  38:47  4893  5219
 13 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  42:27  3822   317
 14 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  50:02  1607  5123
#
3436     D21B                  02.07.2016 RVP = 5017  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Tereza               LBM9898  28:18  5229  4834
  2 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  28:41  5164     0
  3 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  31:40  4657   468
  4 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  31:43  4649  3469
  5 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053  32:42  4482  3308
  6 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  33:17  4383  4025
  7 Oujeská Lenka                  ADA7654  33:49  4292   455
  8 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  33:50  4289  5367
  9 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  34:31  4173  4871
 10 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  36:02  3916  5171
 11 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751  36:26  3848  3390
 12 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  37:05  3738  4840
 13 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  37:16  3707  3432
 14 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  39:34  3316  2691
 15 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950  43:56  2575  1014
 16 Tesařová Eva                   RBK9253  44:02  2558  1115
 17 Petříčková Zuzana              MKP8251  47:32  1964   919
#
3436     H21A                  02.07.2016 RVP = 8375  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  29:18  8637  9066
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  30:12  8388  8850
  3 Avner Asaf                     OOL9200  31:14  8102  3939
  4 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  31:19  8078  7950
  5 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  32:49  7663  8109
  6 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  32:57  7626  5073
  7 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  33:19  7525  7873
  8 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  33:19  7525  7902
  9 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  33:25  7497  7305
 10 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  33:49  7386  6392
 11 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  34:23  7229  4722
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  35:34  6902  7117
 13 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  35:39  6878  6869
 14 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  35:40  6874  6754
 15 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  36:01  6777  6430
 16 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  36:06  6754  6730
 17 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  36:33  6629  6126
 18 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  36:40  6597  7350
 19 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  36:46  6569  7209
 20 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  36:59  6509  6948
 21 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  38:04  6209  7409
 22 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  38:06  6200  6711
 23 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  38:19  6140   478
 24 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  38:40  6043  5634
 25 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  38:41  6038  6735
 26 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  40:31  5531  6188
 27 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  43:03  4829  7194
 28 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  46:41  3823  5227
 29 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  48:06  3431  5399
 30 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  52:37  2180  4907
 31 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  68:25     0   267
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301   DISK     0  6973
 33 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246   DISK     0  8190
#
3436     H21B                  02.07.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  40:52     0     0
  2 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  63:50     0     0
#
3436     H21C                  02.07.2016 RVP = 3228  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  28:50  3385  3112
  2 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  30:35  3199  4036
  3 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  31:31  3099     0
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  33:52  2849  3738
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  35:03  2723  3103
  6 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700  37:29  2464   227
  7 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  39:29  2251   441
  8 Semerád Jan                    KON9411  40:45  2116   154
  9 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  41:27  2042  1288
 10 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  42:25  1939  2150
 11 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  44:18  1738     0
 12 Brodecký Radek                 RBK8004  64:25     0    52
#