Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.07.2016 - Cena střední Moravy 2016 - E2

3437     D21A                  03.07.2016 RVP = 7626  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  48:54  7887  7212
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  50:55  7584  8434
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  52:05  7408  6459
  4 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  55:36  6878  6848
  5 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  59:48  6246  6379
  6 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  60:36  6125  9179
  7 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  67:58  5016  4012
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  69:45  4747  5328
  9 Plhalová Šárka                 ASU0097  69:56  4719   434
 10 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  70:24  4649  5248
 11 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  75:01  3954  5219
 12 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  76:58  3660   317
 13 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271   DISK     0  5123
 14 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880   DISK     0  5010
#
3437     D21B                  03.07.2016 RVP = 4854  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Tereza               LBM9898  51:47  4955  4834
  2 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  52:28  4892  3469
  3 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  54:24  4714     0
  4 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  57:50  4399   468
  5 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  58:13  4364  3432
  6 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  60:27  4159  4025
  7 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  60:30  4155  5171
  8 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  61:14  4087  5367
  9 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  67:01  3556  4871
 10 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751  67:01  3556  3390
 11 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053  68:23  3431  3308
 12 Oujeská Lenka                  ADA7654  72:45  3030   455
 13 Tesařová Eva                   RBK9253  74:11  2899  1115
 14 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950  82:17  2155  1014
 15 Petříčková Zuzana              MKP8251  83:54  2007   919
 16 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  83:58  2001  2691
#
3437     H21A                  03.07.2016 RVP = 8375  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  69:07  8493  9066
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  69:33  8441  8850
  3 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  71:38  8192  7950
  4 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  75:57  7676  8109
  5 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  76:12  7647  7194
  6 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  78:41  7350  7305
  7 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  79:58  7197  3824
  8 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  80:25  7143  5073
  9 Avner Asaf                     OOL9200  81:49  6976  3939
 10 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  82:02  6950  7902
 11 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  83:25  6784  7409
 12 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  85:29  6537  6754
 13 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  85:52  6492  4722
 14 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  86:26  6424  6188
 15 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  87:37  6283  6869
 16 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  87:59  6239  7209
 17 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  88:04  6229  6392
 18 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  88:39  6159  7350
 19 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  89:12  6093  5634
 20 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  89:13  6091  6735
 21 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  94:10  5500  6973
 22 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  95:45  5311  6730
 23 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  96:59  5163  6126
 24 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  97:01  5159  5227
 25 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 111:23  3443  5399
 26 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 117:40  2692  4907
 27 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 154:22     0   267
 28 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246   DISK     0  8190
#
3437     H21B                  03.07.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  59:36     0     0
  2 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  74:40     0     0
  3 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  75:48     0     0
  4 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  84:52     0     0
#
3437     H21C                  03.07.2016 RVP = 2694  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  49:28  2942  4036
  2 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700  55:33  2642   227
  3 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  58:29  2497     0
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  59:20  2455  3738
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  60:34  2394  3103
  6 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  71:49  1838   441
  7 Semerád Jan                    KON9411  76:18  1616   154
  8 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  76:20  1615  2150
  9 Brodecký Radek                 RBK8004 109:21     0    52
 10 Otrusina David                 VBM8205   DISK     0  1288
 11 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707   DISK     0     0
#