Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.07.2016 - Cena střední Moravy 2016 - E4

3439     D21A                  06.07.2016 RVP = 6685  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  43:19  6842  7212
  2 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  43:27  6767  9179
  3 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  46:18  6290   317
  4 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  49:31  5766  6459
  5 Plhalová Šárka                 ASU0097  50:32  5570   434
  6 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  51:57  5319  5328
  7 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  55:18  4794  4012
  8 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  58:16  4332  5219
  9 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  58:34  4253  5248
 10 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  61:36  3792  5010
 11 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  79:40  1254  5123
#
3439     D21B                  06.07.2016 RVP = 4854  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Tereza               LBM9898  38:27  5020  4834
  2 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  39:48  4830  3469
  3 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  41:12  4635  5171
  4 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  41:33  4568  3432
  5 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  42:25  4440   468
  6 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  42:30  4406     0
  7 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  44:25  4155  5367
  8 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  46:06  3935  4025
  9 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  46:47  3834  2691
 10 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950  47:44  3702  1014
 11 Oujeská Lenka                  ADA7654  48:38  3577   455
 12 Tesařová Eva                   RBK9253  50:05  3391  1115
 13 Kejíková Ivona                 PTE9292  50:48  3290     0
 14 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  52:26  3086  4871
 15 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053  53:22  2963  3308
 16 Petříčková Zuzana              MKP8251  67:56  1312   919
#
3439     H21A                  06.07.2016 RVP = 8087  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  55:08  8143  7902
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  55:30  8059  9066
  3 Avner Asaf                     OOL9200  55:55  7968  3939
  4 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  57:06  7767  7950
  5 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  57:38  7660  3824
  6 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  59:32  7359  6188
  7 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  61:20  7074  7209
  8 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  62:42  6853  8109
  9 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  63:20  6737  4722
 10 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  63:33  6680  7194
 11 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  63:59  6593  5073
 12 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  64:07  6548  6754
 13 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  64:12  6510  6973
 14 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  65:14  6341  6869
 15 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  65:15  6314  7409
 16 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  68:09  5890  6126
 17 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  69:22  5700  6735
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  71:41  5361  7305
 19 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  73:39  5072  6369
 20 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  77:14  4567  5634
 21 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  89:12  2938  6730
 22 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 110:06   125   267
 23 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401   DISK     0  4907
 24 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512   DISK     0  5227
#
3439     H21B                  06.07.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  53:45     0     0
  2 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  54:16     0     0
  3 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  60:57     0     0
  4 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  69:05     0     0
#
3439     H21C                  06.07.2016 RVP = 3705  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  35:47  3914  5498
  2 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  37:43  3692  4036
  3 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  40:16  3414  1959
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  43:53  3039  3738
  5 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700  45:02  2903   227
  6 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  46:48  2712  3103
  7 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  48:41  2512  2150
  8 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  49:20  2429   441
  9 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  64:51   998     0
 10 Brodecký Radek                 RBK8004  74:36   112    52
 11 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400   DISK     0     0
#