Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.07.2016 - Veřejný závod

3440     D21                   04.07.2016 RVP = 6876  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  12:18  7304  9179
  2 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  13:26  6710  7212
  3 Korpasová Tereza               LBM9898  13:37  6614  4834
  4 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  13:44  6553  7442
  5 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  14:27  6177   438
  6 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  14:30  6151  5010
  7 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  14:43  6037  4012
  8 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  15:22  5697  3432
  9 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  15:37  5565  5328
 10 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  15:44  5504     0
 11 Plhalová Šárka                 ASU0097  15:48  5469   434
 12 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  16:00  5365   468
 13 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  16:09  5286  2691
 14 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950  16:11  5268  1014
 15 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  16:23  5164  5126
 16 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  16:31  5094  4139
 17 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  16:37  5041  4871
 18 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  16:59  4849     0
 19 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  17:45  4447  1862
 20 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  17:47  4430  4025
 21 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  17:52  4386  5219
 22 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  18:01  4307  4530
 23 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  18:11  4220  4840
 24 Oujeská Lenka                  ADA7654  19:24  3582   455
 25 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  19:26  3565  2354
 26 Petříčková Zuzana              MKP8251  21:25  2525   919
#
3440     H21                   04.07.2016 RVP = 7637  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  15:42  8068  9066
  2 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  16:42  7609  3824
  3 Avner Asaf                     OOL9200  17:31  7234  3939
  4 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  17:36  7195  7209
  5 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  17:37  7188  4722
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  17:46  7119  6973
  7 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  17:55  7050  7305
  8 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  17:59  7020  5227
  9 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  18:11  6928  6430
 10 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  18:17  6882  6869
 11 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  18:19  6867  6711
 12 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  18:30  6782  5073
 13 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  18:33  6759  6369
 14 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  18:35  6744  6735
 15 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  19:16  6431  7194
 16 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  19:20  6400  5498
 17 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  19:23  6377  7117
 18 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  19:38  6262  4753
 19 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  20:44  5757  7409
 20 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  20:52  5696  3269
 21 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  21:48  5268  5399
 22 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  22:30  4947     0
 23 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  23:06  4671  4036
 24 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  23:22  4549  5113
 25 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  23:56  4289   441
 26 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  24:33  4006  2332
 27 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  24:47  3899  4044
 28 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  25:37  3516  3738
 29 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  25:42  3478   267
 30 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  26:07  3287  2150
 31 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  27:59  2430     0
 32 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701  29:44  1627    71
#