Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.07.2016 - H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E2

3443     D21E                  09.07.2016 RVP = 9264  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  67:06  9762  9685
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  72:32  9052  9142
  3 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  73:06  8978  9441
  4 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  73:31  8924  9081
  5 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  74:06  8847  8971
  6 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  76:33  8527  5662
  7 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  78:05  8327  7964
  8 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  78:15  8305  7860
  9 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  80:56  7955  4624
 10 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  81:44  7850  8512
 11 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  82:37  7735  7173
 12 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  83:36  7606  7267
 13 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  85:38  7341  8340
 14 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  86:59  7164  8770
 15 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  88:06  7018  6664
 16 Chládková Simona               LPU9658 100:19  5422  8110
 17 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353 107:02  4545  7659
 18 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551 107:49  4443  7491
#
3443     D21A                  09.07.2016 RVP = 7328  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  70:34  7354  7066
  2 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  70:57  7315  6459
  3 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  70:57  7315  7359
  4 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  71:12  7289  6685
  5 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  72:00  7206  7398
  6 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  75:16  6868  4582
  7 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  75:22  6858  5688
  8 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  76:00  6792  6915
  9 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  77:24  6647  7108
 10 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  78:18  6554  6681
 11 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  79:17  6452  4595
 12 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  80:25  6335  5720
 13 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  81:08  6261  7442
 14 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  83:31  6014  6277
 15 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  85:12  5840  2009
 16 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  85:44  5785  4435
 17 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  86:28  5709  4063
 18 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  87:27  5607  7332
 19 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  88:09  5535  6247
 20 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  88:36  5488  5690
 21 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  92:32  5081  5836
 22 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755 103:18  3967  7015
 23 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755 104:52  3805  2897
 24 Koporová Lenka                 ZBM9753 129:11  1289   562
 25 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 135:14   663  1881
 26 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750   DISK     0  7310
#
3443     D21B                  09.07.2016 RVP = 5797  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  75:08  6093  6379
  2 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  80:01  5735  5795
  3 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  82:23  5562  3186
  4 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  83:34  5475  4810
  5 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  86:04  5292  5321
  6 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  86:49  5238  5338
  7 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  87:55  5157  5171
  8 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950  88:36  5107  3223
  9 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  91:03  4928  6105
 10 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  91:11  4918  1448
 11 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  93:15  4767  5367
 12 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  93:29  4749   713
 13 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  93:52  4721  1250
 14 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  94:26  4680  4503
 15 Šestáková Petra                RBK9357  95:07  4630  3249
 16 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  96:18  4543  3741
 17 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  96:50  4504  4992
 18 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  96:51  4503  3951
 19 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  98:29  4383  3624
 20 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659  99:10  4333  3071
 21 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252 101:46  4143  4840
 22 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851 101:52  4136  3567
 23 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989 102:57  4056  3508
 24 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850 106:25  3803  2806
 25 Šustrová Jana                  ZBP7354 107:57  3690  1634
 26 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 108:56  3618  4371
 27 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 110:47  3483  4553
 28 Skládanková Tereza             RBK8951 113:47  3263     0
 29 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151 115:20  3150  1439
 30 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551 117:46  2972  1905
 31 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952 117:47  2970  4338
 32 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355 132:24  1900   898
 33 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651   DISK     0  4025
 34 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654   DISK     0  1267
#
3443     D21C                  09.07.2016 RVP = 3045  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  69:18  3194  2691
  2 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750  73:20  3026  2123
  3 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  76:00  2914  4465
  4 Sedláčková Jana                ZBP7654  82:00  2664     0
  5 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  83:10  2615  2047
  6 Silovská Hana                  EKP8459  85:30  2517   323
  7 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  87:12  2446  3425
  8 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  90:44  2299   280
  9 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  93:50  2169  1371
 10 Fidrmucová Linda               UOL8650  95:07  2116   927
 11 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  99:40  1925  2519
 12 Oujeská Lenka                  ADA7654   DISK     0   455
 13 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950   DISK     0  1014
#
3443     H21E                  09.07.2016 RVP = 9526  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  67:40  9753  9543
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  69:50  9455  9881
  3 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  70:28  9368  9490
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  71:00  9295  8990
  5 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  73:40  8929  9327
  6 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  74:01  8881  9127
  7 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  74:26  8823  9104
  8 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  74:40  8791  9134
  9 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  76:41  8514  9387
 10 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  77:07  8455  5208
 11 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  78:21  8285  7260
 12 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  78:42  8237  4736
 13 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  80:14  8026  7716
 14 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  80:50  7944  7878
 15 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  82:10  7761  8019
 16 Vedra David                    TBM7402  82:28  7719  8452
 17 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  83:02  7642  8231
 18 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  83:05  7635  3127
 19 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  84:22  7458  7418
 20 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  84:44  7408  7805
 21 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  85:38  7284  7950
 22 Pašek František                KAM7600  86:07  7218  7507
 23 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  86:17  7195  7881
 24 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  87:05  7085  8411
 25 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  87:20  7051  8340
 26 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  89:27  6760  7125
 27 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  89:36  6739  7964
 28 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  89:51  6705  4495
 29 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  89:54  6698  6392
 30 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  90:14  6652  8213
 31 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  90:37  6600  8535
 32 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  91:10  6524  7237
 33 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  91:59  6412  6866
 34 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  93:15  6238  8456
 35 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  93:32  6199  7713
 36 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  96:18  5819  8135
 37 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  97:09  5702  8896
 38 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505 101:17  5134  6970
 39 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100 106:54  4362  4450
 40 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500 110:16  3899  7275
 41 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  8903
 42 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102   DISK     0  2731
#
3443     H21A                  09.07.2016 RVP = 7877  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  77:05  7997  8190
  2 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  78:10  7888  8027
  3 Mikel David                    TZL9703  79:35  7745  7506
  4 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  82:25  7460  7271
  5 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  85:39  7135  7675
  6 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  85:58  7103  7492
  7 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  86:06  7089  6623
  8 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  87:20  6965  7431
  9 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  87:39  6934  6470
 10 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  89:11  6779  7350
 11 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  89:13  6776  7209
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  89:25  6756  7117
 13 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  91:41  6528  6973
 14 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  92:03  6491  6735
 15 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  92:04  6489  6711
 16 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  95:01  6192  5835
 17 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  97:18  5963  3199
 18 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  97:35  5934  6869
 19 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  98:03  5887  5850
 20 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 100:10  5674  5703
 21 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 101:11  5572  5630
 22 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 109:44  4711  3459
 23 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 110:36  4624  4907
 24 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540 113:38  4319  3619
 25 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 116:34  4024  7985
 26 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 117:04  3974  5411
 27 Rossmanith Vojtěch             AOP9302 118:39  3814  4633
 28 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 126:17  3046  3964
 29 Urban Jan                      SBK7537 127:38  2910     0
 30 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 147:35   903   789
 31 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 185:04     0  2948
#
3443     H21B                  09.07.2016 RVP = 7088  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  69:48  7974  2979
  2 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  83:39  6744  2157
  3 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  85:53  6545  7318
  4 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  89:14  6248  6753
  5 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  89:32  6221  6211
  6 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  91:40  6031  5825
  7 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  92:18  5975  6895
  8 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  93:13  5894  3237
  9 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  93:26  5874  6948
 10 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  94:02  5821  6054
 11 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  94:36  5771  4077
 12 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  96:30  5602  1196
 13 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  96:39  5589  4416
 14 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  96:53  5568  5303
 15 Ráb Martin                     RBK8307  98:25  5432  1523
 16 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  98:29  5426  2752
 17 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  98:48  5398  5663
 18 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  98:52  5392  5529
 19 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  99:31  5334  5399
 20 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  99:45  5313  4842
 21 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  99:48  5309  3988
 22 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 100:26  5253  5141
 23 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301 100:33  5242  1643
 24 Kanta Martin                   LPU9705 100:43  5227   989
 25 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900 102:37  5059  3960
 26 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808 103:14  5004  3308
 27 Janeba Vladimír                CHC9602 103:19  4996  3223
 28 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 103:35  4973  5811
 29 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 103:56  4942  4351
 30 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500 104:01  4934  4548
 31 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201 104:18  4909     0
 32 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901 104:18  4909  6176
 33 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211 104:36  4882  6473
 34 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301 105:07  4836  4841
 35 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601 105:56  4764  4866
 36 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101 108:10  4565  6234
 37 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 113:12  4118  5264
 38 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801 113:29  4093  3370
 39 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602 113:32  4089  7524
 40 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 119:03  3599  4394
 41 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007 119:17  3578  1001
 42 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 120:36  3461  4236
 43 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706 124:59  3071   846
 44 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 127:52  2815  3705
 45 Špičák František               CEL8039 128:20  2774     0
 46 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501 128:52  2726  3858
 47 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201 129:36  2661  3443
 48 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001 130:08  2614  6430
 49 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006 133:23  2325  4757
 50 Začal Martin                   PLU8100 136:47  2023   260
 51 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 139:37  1771  3546
 52 Zvarik Tomáš                   ZBM7702 148:33   978   359
 53 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001 186:43     0   817
#
3443     H21C                  09.07.2016 RVP = 4022  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  90:49  4130  2168
  2 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  93:20  4021  4036
  3 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  95:49  3914  3261
  4 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700  98:07  3815   227
  5 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  98:42  3790  2452
  6 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301 100:51  3697  3345
  7 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203 101:32  3668  5830
  8 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900 103:39  3577  3329
  9 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800 111:20  3246  1139
 10 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749 112:09  3210   999
 11 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900 114:29  3110   441
 12 Háněl Aleš                     ZBP7400 122:47  2752  1014
 13 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501 125:53  2619   510
 14 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102 131:56  2358   875
 15 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302 133:51  2275  3569
 16 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425 134:13  2259  1299
 17 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301 138:02  2095  1782
 18 Špičák František               CEL5628 141:30  1946  1312
 19 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 143:44  1849  2150
 20 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911 146:50  1716  3103
 21 Otrusina David                 VBM8205 160:54  1109  1288
 22 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 174:53   507  1533
#