Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.07.2016 - H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E3

3444     D21E                  10.07.2016 RVP = 9081  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  57:31  9234  9441
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  59:00  8949  9142
  3 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  59:00  8893  8971
  4 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  61:04  8523  5662
  5 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  61:18  8434  8512
  6 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  63:03  8118  4624
  7 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  64:37  7832  7964
  8 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  65:29  7653  7860
  9 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  65:38  7582  8770
 10 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  67:13  7301  8110
 11 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  68:05  7127  9081
 12 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  69:19  6902  7267
 13 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  70:45  6650  8340
 14 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  84:44  4609  7659
 15 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751   DISK     0  7173
 16 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353   DISK     0  9685
#
3444     D21A                  10.07.2016 RVP = 7328  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  44:49  7690  6459
  2 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  48:06  7153  6681
  3 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  48:31  7063  7359
  4 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  49:18  6916  6685
  5 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  49:45  6822  7442
  6 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  51:11  6578  6247
  7 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  51:38  6485  7332
  8 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  51:52  6426  6915
  9 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  53:31  6153  5688
 10 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  54:55  5919  7108
 11 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  55:40  5785  7015
 12 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  56:13  5681  5690
 13 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  56:30  5617  5836
 14 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  58:21  5322  7398
 15 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  61:03  4903  4582
 16 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  61:37  4801  4063
 17 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  61:38  4780  5064
 18 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  62:28  4640  5720
 19 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  67:44  3857  4595
 20 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  73:05  3068  2897
 21 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  73:31  2994  4435
 22 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  80:09  2030  1881
 23 Koporová Lenka                 ZBM9753  89:25   697   562
 24 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951   DISK     0  7066
 25 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554   DISK     0  2009
#
3444     D21B                  10.07.2016 RVP = 5797  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  47:42  5964  6379
  2 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  49:30  5737  5338
  3 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  50:09  5646  4025
  4 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  51:09  5515  5795
  5 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  51:11  5497  5171
  6 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  51:23  5460  5367
  7 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  52:01  5373  4810
  8 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  53:15  5216   713
  9 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659  53:22  5189  3071
 10 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  53:47  5128  1448
 11 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  55:46  4887  4503
 12 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  55:55  4857  1905
 13 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  56:38  4762  6105
 14 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  56:57  4714  1250
 15 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  57:24  4651  5321
 16 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  58:25  4523  3186
 17 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  59:22  4404  3951
 18 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  60:08  4305  4992
 19 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  61:12  4174  4338
 20 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  61:13  4161  4371
 21 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  61:16  4145  3741
 22 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  61:25  4117  4840
 23 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  61:51  4058  3624
 24 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  63:05  3910  3508
 25 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  64:28  3746  4553
 26 Šestáková Petra                RBK9357  65:23  3635  3249
 27 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  65:27  3618  3567
 28 Skládanková Tereza             RBK8951  67:09  3421     0
 29 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  68:33  3258  2806
 30 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  68:38  3240  4640
 31 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  68:53  3204  4629
 32 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  83:17  1628  1267
 33 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355  87:49  1131   898
 34 Šustrová Jana                  ZBP7354   DISK     0  1634
 35 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151   DISK     0  1439
#
3444     D21C                  10.07.2016 RVP = 3029  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950  44:04  3160  1014
  2 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  46:51  2955  2691
  3 Oujeská Lenka                  ADA7654  47:13  2909   455
  4 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  47:29  2871  2047
  5 Sedláčková Jana                ZBP7654  50:40  2646     0
  6 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  50:40  2626  4465
  7 Silovská Hana                  EKP8459  51:12  2573   323
  8 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  53:29  2411  3425
  9 Fidrmucová Linda               UOL8650  56:12  2224   927
 10 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  58:02  2094  1371
 11 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  60:07  1951  2519
 12 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  73:42  1113   280
#
3444     H21E                  10.07.2016 RVP = 9371  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  67:37  9578  9327
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  69:48  9249  9881
  3 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  70:00  9190  9134
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  70:17  9120  8990
  5 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  71:03  8985  9104
  6 Vedra David                    TBM7402  76:03  8288  8452
  7 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  76:04  8256  7260
  8 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  77:23  8053  8019
  9 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  77:38  7991  5208
 10 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  78:01  7912  8340
 11 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  81:12  7467  6392
 12 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  82:49  7230  3127
 13 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  82:53  7195  8231
 14 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  83:58  7029  7716
 15 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  84:21  6954  4495
 16 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  84:52  6862  9127
 17 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  84:53  6834  9387
 18 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  85:39  6711  7881
 19 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  88:51  6280  4736
 20 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  90:20  6069  7878
 21 Pašek František                KAM7600  90:53  5977  7507
 22 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  92:28  5756  7275
 23 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  98:27  4985  7418
 24 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100 109:48  3551  4450
 25 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505   DISK     0  6970
 26 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001   DISK     0  8213
 27 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301   DISK     0  8456
 28 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  7950
 29 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104   DISK     0  7713
 30 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600   DISK     0  7860
 31 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608   DISK     0  6866
 32 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102   DISK     0  2731
 33 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302   DISK     0  8135
 34 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001   DISK     0  7237
#
3444     H21A                  10.07.2016 RVP = 7877  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  69:56  8119  8190
  2 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  72:58  7765  8027
  3 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  73:34  7677  7431
  4 Mikel David                    TZL9703  75:45  7418  7506
  5 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  77:27  7212  7117
  6 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  77:41  7165  7675
  7 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  77:57  7115  7350
  8 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  78:06  7078  7271
  9 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  79:25  6916  7492
 10 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  82:41  6548  3199
 11 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  85:25  6239  6973
 12 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  85:52  6172  7985
 13 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  86:05  6130  6869
 14 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  87:50  5928  6711
 15 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  89:35  5726  5630
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  91:32  5505  6735
 17 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  93:50  5249  5835
 18 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  98:04  4794  3459
 19 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 103:27  4223  5703
 20 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702 103:58  4156  5850
 21 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540 104:29  4090  3619
 22 Veselý Martin                  ZBM7502 112:15  3282   524
 23 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 113:13  3173  4907
 24 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 114:40  3015  5411
 25 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 119:18  2536  3964
 26 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 121:02  2353  2948
 27 Urban Jan                      SBK7537 129:30  1492     0
 28 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 160:38     0   789
#
3444     H21B                  10.07.2016 RVP = 6877  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  66:50  7247  2157
  2 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  72:16  6706  6895
  3 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  72:48  6643  6753
  4 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  72:48  6631  6054
  5 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  74:45  6431  6948
  6 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  75:20  6363  7318
  7 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  76:00  6287  4416
  8 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  76:01  6274  2979
  9 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  76:08  6252  5663
 10 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  77:07  6146  5825
 11 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  77:31  6097  6176
 12 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  77:56  6046  6211
 13 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  78:25  5989  5141
 14 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  78:38  5958  5529
 15 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  79:35  5856  3237
 16 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  80:48  5730  5399
 17 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  81:39  5640  4548
 18 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  82:17  5569  1643
 19 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  82:33  5534  6234
 20 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  83:29  5436  5303
 21 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  84:16  5353  3988
 22 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  85:16  5249  3960
 23 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  86:09  5157  2752
 24 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  87:12  5049  3308
 25 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  88:08  4953  4866
 26 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  89:32  4813  5811
 27 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  89:34  4801  4394
 28 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  91:22  4625     0
 29 Ráb Martin                     RBK8307  92:18  4530  1523
 30 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  94:13  4345  4757
 31 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  94:41  4294  6473
 32 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  97:19  4043  4842
 33 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  99:32  3832   846
 34 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 100:51  3704  3705
 35 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801 102:21  3560  3370
 36 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 104:00  3403  4236
 37 Začal Martin                   PLU8100 104:58  3308   260
 38 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 107:28  3075  4351
 39 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007 109:25  2892  1001
 40 Špičák František               CEL8039 111:09  2729     0
 41 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001 114:57  2380  6430
 42 Zvarik Tomáš                   ZBM7702 118:39  2042   359
 43 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100 120:19  1888  4386
 44 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501 122:57  1647  3858
 45 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 123:56  1556  5264
 46 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001 172:18     0   817
 47 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201   DISK     0  3443
 48 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007   DISK     0  4077
 49 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301   DISK     0  4841
 50 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405   DISK     0  3546
 51 Kanta Martin                   LPU9705   DISK     0   989
#
3444     H21C                  10.07.2016 RVP = 3867  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  72:54  3929  2168
  2 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  72:59  3907  1139
  3 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  76:23  3714  5830
  4 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  78:19  3598  3261
  5 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  80:12  3485  2452
  6 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  87:01  3121  1782
  7 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700  87:59  3058   227
  8 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  92:25  2820  3345
  9 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501  96:21  2609   510
 10 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  96:25  2593  3329
 11 Špičák František               CEL5628  97:36  2522  1312
 12 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  98:05  2487  3103
 13 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  98:50  2438  3569
 14 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425 100:29  2345  1299
 15 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749 102:04  2257   999
 16 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102 106:58  2007   875
 17 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900 108:26  1927   441
 18 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 130:31   852  2150
 19 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 134:21   664  1533
 20 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433   DISK     0  4036
#