Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.07.2016 - Grand prix Silesia - E6

3451     D21A                  17.07.2016 RVP = 4523  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  71:03  5043  8694
  2 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  82:15  4412     0
  3 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  87:31  4115  5068
  4 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  88:42  4048  5690
  5 Kukolová Šárka                 LCE9251 102:42  3260  3165
#
3451     D21B                  17.07.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  77:08     0     0
  2 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  85:29     0     0
  3 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  95:11     0     0
#
3451     H21A                  17.07.2016 RVP = 8324  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  73:15  9232  9652
  2 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  86:17  7913  8413
  3 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  87:08  7827     0
  4 Král Václav                    SSU8243  90:43  7464  8091
  5 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  94:27  7086  7939
  6 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  99:12  6605  6408
  7 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417 101:42  6352  6754
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 108:39  5648  6735
  9 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602 111:54  5319  7524
 10 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 139:17  2547  4363
#
3451     H21B                  17.07.2016 RVP = 5798  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  78:47  6055  6441
  2 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  83:58  5690  6316
  3 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  84:32  5650  5399
  4 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  86:35  5506   504
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  87:08  5467  6083
  6 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  98:07  4695  4753
  7 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 107:45  4017  3147
  8 Kindl Jakob                    ASU9643 107:53  4008   328
  9 Dragowski Piotr                DOB8200 112:07  3710     0
 10 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749 113:05  3642   999
 11 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100   DISK     0  4386
#