Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.07.2016 - Šumperský divočák - E2

3454     D21L                  23.07.2016 RVP = 7607  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  57:04  7794  6459
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  57:04  7794  8434
  3 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  61:22  7234  7267
  4 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  71:26  5925  4935
  5 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  73:27  5663  8073
  6 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  78:07  5056  5717
  7 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  78:13  5043  7659
  8 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  78:23  5022  6603
  9 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  83:56  4300  5471
 10 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494 103:20  1777  3482
 11 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379 108:22  1123  1173
 12 Bohunská Monika                KRN9151 122:21     0     0
#
3454     D21K                  23.07.2016 RVP = 2408  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  53:38  2502   425
  2 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  56:12  2391   822
  3 Bejvlová Karolína              LME0250  57:35  2332     0
  4 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  57:57  2316   878
  5 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  58:39  2286  3469
  6 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  58:58  2272  1043
  7 Kovářová Jana                  CET0251  63:04  2095     0
  8 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  65:23  1995   425
  9 Mátlová Pavlína                ASU9392  65:39  1984   450
 10 Pešková Jana                   CET8251  71:51  1716   355
 11 Oujeská Lenka                  ADA7654  72:05  1706   455
 12 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  74:53  1585  4069
 13 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  80:00  1364  2583
#
3454     H21L                  23.07.2016 RVP = 8721  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  73:18  9157  9006
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  76:49  8760  8850
  3 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  81:22  8245  9134
  4 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  81:58  8178  8139
  5 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  82:19  8138  7881
  6 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  82:37  8104  8475
  7 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  84:29  7893  7393
  8 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  84:44  7865  5201
  9 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  85:18  7801  7939
 10 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  90:09  7253  6985
 11 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  91:38  7085  6608
 12 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403  95:50  6610  7065
 13 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  96:30  6535  7275
 14 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  99:34  6189  3120
 15 Král Václav                    SSU8243 100:26  6091  8091
 16 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 117:00  4218  4907
 17 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433 121:34  3702  4036
 18 Hanslian David                 LCE7835 125:07  3301  7258
 19 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 125:24  3269  5113
 20 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114 132:48  2432  3825
 21 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200 157:57     0   819
 22 Binar Robert                   UOL7500   DISK     0  4715
 23 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603   DISK     0   340
#
3454     H21K                  23.07.2016 RVP = 4501  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  49:51  5169  1503
  2 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  58:47  4483  6948
  3 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  67:00  3851  3988
  4 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  67:48  3789  5399
  5 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  81:35  2730     0
  6 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  81:38  2726     0
  7 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  82:23  2668  3023
  8 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749  83:35  2576   999
  9 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  83:49  2558  1635
 10 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  90:06  2075  1782
 11 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  95:49  1635  3147
 12 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  98:26  1434  1725
 13 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  99:15  1371     0
 14 Pešek Kamil                    CET8002 142:06     0     0
#