Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.07.2016 - Šumperský divočák - E3

3455     D21L                  24.07.2016 RVP = 7284  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  50:43  7688  6459
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  53:00  7324  8434
  3 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  57:21  6689  6603
  4 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  60:38  6204  4935
  5 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  61:00  6109  7267
  6 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  66:33  5338  5717
  7 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  73:06  4448  7659
  8 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  76:36  3963  1173
  9 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  76:38  3929  3482
 10 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  78:33  3655  5471
 11 Matoušková Jana                SSU7951  81:33  3249     0
 12 Bohunská Monika                KRN9151 104:15   390     0
 13 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559   DISK     0  5068
#
3455     D21K                  24.07.2016 RVP = 2408  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bejvlová Karolína              LME0250  41:24  2571     0
  2 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  44:39  2377   878
  3 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  47:07  2228  3469
  4 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  50:53  2011   425
  5 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  53:05  1880  1043
  6 Pešková Jana                   CET8251  54:12  1808   355
  7 Kovářová Jana                  CET0251  55:45  1714     0
  8 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  57:57  1587   425
  9 Oujeská Lenka                  ADA7654  64:22  1247   455
 10 Mátlová Pavlína                ASU9392  71:33   874   450
 11 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  71:48   854  4069
 12 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  81:57   341  2583
#
3455     H21L                  24.07.2016 RVP = 8711  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  56:38  8852  8475
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  57:23  8702  8850
  3 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  58:41  8470  9134
  4 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  58:53  8404  7393
  5 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  60:47  8086  9006
  6 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  61:34  7935  7881
  7 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  65:42  7291  7939
  8 Matoušek Jiří                  SSU7504  66:35  7130  1715
  9 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  67:46  6926  7275
 10 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403  69:46  6605  7065
 11 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  71:21  6346  6608
 12 Král Václav                    SSU8243  72:59  6083  8091
 13 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  78:11  5309  6985
 14 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  78:26  5250   340
 15 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  80:19  4958  7258
 16 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  83:42  4456  4907
 17 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  84:52  4272  5113
 18 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  85:47  4123  4036
 19 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  92:07  3219  3825
 20 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200 126:16     0   819
#
3455     H21K                  24.07.2016 RVP = 5038  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  40:32  5410  1503
  2 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  44:29  4925  3988
  3 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  46:18  4688  5399
  4 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:29  4525  6948
  5 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  49:24  4282     0
  6 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  50:14  4162  1635
  7 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  55:30  3552     0
  8 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  56:44  3393  5706
  9 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  57:17  3311  3023
 10 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  60:48  2907  1725
 11 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  62:10  2741  1782
 12 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  65:53  2324  3147
 13 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  73:01  1548     0
 14 Pešek Kamil                    CET8002  89:12     0     0
#