Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.07.2016 - Eduard 2016 - E3

3459     D21A                  31.07.2016 RVP = 8721  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bochenková Ivana               SJC8952  46:07  8849  8730
  2 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  46:37  8721  8854
  3 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  47:40  8491  8885
  4 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  49:00  8212  8368
  5 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  49:09  8151  7212
  6 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  52:06  7579  5662
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  52:55  7400  7829
  8 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  53:26  7276  8770
  9 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  55:14  6921  1198
 10 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  55:28  6850  6843
 11 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  55:38  6792  6634
 12 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  55:55  6713  3285
 13 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  57:13  6455  6949
 14 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  58:04  6277  6155
 15 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  59:34  5987  5720
 16 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  63:16  5314  5257
 17 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  63:41  5218  2762
 18 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  64:14  5100  5672
 19 Bravená Martina                VBM8751  66:34  4675  1222
 20 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  80:48  2204  5537
 21 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751  85:40  1360  3390
#
3459     D21B                  31.07.2016 RVP = 4298  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  49:40  4498  3555
  2 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  52:55  4206  4595
  3 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  53:41  4119   961
  4 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  55:01  3987  2972
  5 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  56:07  3875  3470
  6 Gabrovská Lucie                TAP8854  56:45  3802  1888
  7 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  56:47  3777  1463
  8 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  58:50  3592  5245
  9 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  58:59  3559  4587
 10 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  67:47  2849  2487
 11 Slavíková Jana                 CHA8251  68:16  2794   707
 12 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  71:38  2517  3508
 13 Drbohlavová Anna               VLI8151  75:07  2233     0
 14 Ottová Terezka                 JES8651  76:42  2099  1461
 15 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  80:42  1782  2287
 16 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551   DISK     0  3289
#
3459     D21C                  31.07.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahorádová Lenka              LPU8660  53:10     0     0
  2 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  54:18     0     0
  3 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  70:06     0     0
  4 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  80:12     0     0
  5 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951   DISK     0     0
#
3459     H21A                  31.07.2016 RVP = 9237  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  49:39  9324  9041
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  49:59  9242  9652
  3 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  50:44  9085  9104
  4 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  51:56  8845  9059
  5 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  52:51  8658  9327
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  54:28  8345  8829
  7 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  54:48  8266  8613
  8 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  55:13  8172  8328
  9 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  56:31  7919  8413
 10 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  59:24  7380  8062
 11 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  59:44  7304  7851
 12 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  60:49  7093  7873
 13 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  62:13  6826  5127
 14 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  62:28  6766  3531
 15 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  62:34  6733  8896
 16 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  62:39  6703  3440
 17 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  63:01  6623  6258
 18 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  63:17  6561  7904
 19 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  63:56  6431  7157
 20 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  64:47  6266  7142
 21 Pašek František                KAM7600  65:20  6155  7507
 22 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  65:25  6127  5787
 23 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  65:53  6031  7316
 24 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  65:57  6006  6815
 25 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  67:23  5741  7074
 26 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  67:32  5702  5402
 27 Benda Lukáš                    EKP7705  70:02  5254  2229
 28 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  71:30  4988  6735
 29 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  72:10  4861     0
 30 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  72:23  4812     0
 31 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  74:08  4500  5811
 32 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  74:57  4349  6547
 33 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  75:07  4310  5303
 34 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  76:31  4061  4594
 35 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  76:34  4043  3105
 36 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  78:41  3673  2108
 37 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  88:01  2078  4346
 38 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  98:04   369  3705
 39 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  8475
 40 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805   DISK     0  1799
#
3459     H21B                  31.07.2016 RVP = 4648  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  56:41  5210  7067
  2 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  68:08  4335  5260
  3 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  68:38  4249   301
  4 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  73:33  3857  5331
  5 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  76:56  3579   224
  6 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  78:05  3458  2066
  7 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  83:25  3058     0
  8 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  87:04  2778  3515
  9 Šlajchrt Martin                JES8500   DISK     0     0
#
3459     H21C                  31.07.2016 RVP = 2879  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  55:42  3213  5077
  2 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  59:12  3012  4023
  3 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  74:07  2308  2230
  4 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  79:12  2053  1959
  5 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  86:44  1699     0
  6 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  90:59  1494  1105
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 101:29  1031   697
#