Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.08.2016 - Česká Kanada 2016 - E1

3466     D20                   10.08.2016 RVP = 7234  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  31:37  7610  7524
  2 Čechová Tereza                 SJI9852  33:17  7249  1199
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  35:09  6844  8304
  4 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  35:51  6692  6742
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  37:07  6417  7023
  6 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  37:51  6258  6579
  7 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  40:32  5676  5840
  8 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  44:49  4747  3835
  9 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  67:36     0     0
 10 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  71:41     0   239
#
3466     D21E                  10.08.2016 RVP = 8892  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  34:09  9477  9288
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  37:08  8751  8436
  3 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  38:23  8447  8697
  4 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  38:25  8439  8877
  5 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  38:27  8431  5316
  6 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  38:29  8423  8824
  7 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  40:16  7989  8335
  8 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  40:22  7965  8773
  9 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  40:53  7839  8658
 10 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  41:47  7620  7886
 11 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  42:26  7462  5948
 12 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  42:45  7385  8657
 13 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  43:07  7296  7444
 14 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  43:23  7231  8303
 15 Březinová Marie                SSU9191  43:55  7101  1431
 16 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  53:12  4843  6795
#
3466     D21A                  10.08.2016 RVP = 7064  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  37:04  7236  5995
  2 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  38:02  7057   560
  3 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  38:53  6899  7463
  4 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  39:50  6722  7274
  5 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  40:16  6641  7015
  6 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  40:50  6536  6808
  7 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  40:58  6511  6759
  8 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  41:05  6490  2431
  9 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  41:12  6468  6530
 10 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  41:14  6462  5073
 11 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  41:25  6428   634
 12 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  42:21  6254  6694
 13 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  43:29  6043  5274
 14 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  44:41  5820  4383
 15 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157  45:33  5659  3113
 16 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850  45:38  5644     0
 17 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  45:43  5628  5787
 18 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  46:09  5548  5404
 19 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  47:14  5346  3866
 20 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  47:16  5340  5465
 21 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995  47:29  5300  2009
 22 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  47:44  5253  5805
 23 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  47:58  5210  1395
 24 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  48:35  5095  5790
 25 Straková Andrea                KAM9152  49:24  4943     0
 26 Krpatová Klára                 TJN9353  50:01  4829  3104
 27 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  50:03  4822  6117
 28 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  50:22  4764  5551
 29 Macková Lucia                  KAM9151  50:56  4658     0
 30 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  53:12  4237  2113
 31 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  53:56  4100  3870
 32 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  57:19  3471  3115
 33 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  61:48  2638     0
 34 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  64:15  2182  5239
 35 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  66:09  1829  3389
 36 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  76:26     0  2053
 37 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850 103:39     0  5363
 38 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053   DISK     0  3622
#
3466     D21B                  10.08.2016 RVP = 5954  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veselá Anna                    VPM9250  39:17  6163     0
  2 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  41:20  5863  4686
  3 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  41:31  5836  2862
  4 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  41:47  5797  5322
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  41:53  5783  4954
  6 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  43:04  5610  1399
  7 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  43:28  5551  1728
  8 Klinkerová Tereza              ROZ9350  43:30  5546     0
  9 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  43:39  5524  5800
 10 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  43:43  5515  5562
 11 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  46:03  5173   694
 12 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  46:33  5100  4525
 13 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  47:29  4964     0
 14 Kršáková Marie                 VIC9191  49:05  4730   898
 15 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  49:07  4725  4606
 16 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  49:49  4622  3925
 17 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  50:28  4527  3749
 18 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  50:42  4493  3818
 19 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  51:37  4359  3768
 20 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  51:57  4310  3037
 21 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  52:25  4242  3153
 22 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  55:03  3857  3601
 23 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  57:17  3530  2870
 24 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  58:42  3323  5398
 25 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  63:52  2568  7689
 26 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  76:35   708   444
 27 Klinkerová Jitka               KAM6450  99:39     0     0
#
3466     D21C                  10.08.2016 RVP = 3467  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  42:24  3550  2104
  2 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  43:18  3479  3007
  3 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  44:38  3372  4883
  4 Weislová Eva                   TJP6750  45:36  3295     0
  5 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  45:54  3271   600
  6 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  46:24  3231     0
  7 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  46:41  3209  4336
  8 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  47:44  3125     0
  9 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  47:58  3106     0
 10 Ouhrabková Radka               EKP8151  50:17  2921  2452
 11 Fidrmucová Linda               UOL8650  50:24  2912  1499
 12 Šponarová Lucie                ZAM9151  51:11  2849   989
 13 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  56:11  2450  1745
 14 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  60:06  2138  2578
 15 Weislová Adéla                 TJP9750  61:02  2063     0
 16 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  62:04  1981  2531
 17 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  68:29  1469  1752
 18 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  68:39  1456   230
 19 Zemanová Alena                 KTA6351  70:03  1344     0
 20 Kršková Lenka                  KTA8851  95:17     0   402
#
3466     H20                   10.08.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  38:24     0     0
  2 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  43:16     0     0
#
3466     H21E                  10.08.2016 RVP = 9232  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  34:23  9483  9045
  2 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  35:22  9226  5345
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  36:17  8987  9650
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  37:46  8599  9297
  5 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  37:54  8564  8869
  6 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  38:05  8516  8913
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  38:31  8403  8946
  8 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  38:39  8368  9054
  9 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  38:51  8316  8965
 10 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  38:59  8281  8528
 11 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  39:25  8168  8678
 12 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  39:33  8133  8557
 13 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  39:36  8120  8906
 14 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  39:55  8038  8203
 15 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  39:58  8024  8251
 16 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  40:02  8007  8867
 17 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  40:27  7898  7939
 18 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:27  7898  8623
 19 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  40:35  7863  8013
 20 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  40:48  7807  8709
 21 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  41:09  7715  8109
 22 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  41:22  7659  7760
 23 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  41:45  7559  8018
 24 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  41:49  7541  8199
 25 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  42:04  7476  8042
 26 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  42:34  7345  4856
 27 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  42:38  7328  7787
 28 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  43:04  7215  7461
 29 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  43:04  7215  7817
 30 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  43:11  7184  1893
 31 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  43:12  7180  8048
 32 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  43:16  7163   697
 33 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  43:25  7123  5935
 34 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  43:43  7045  8417
 35 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  44:36  6814  3096
 36 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  44:43  6784  6842
 37 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  45:19  6627  6970
 38 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  46:12  6396  7396
 39 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  46:33  6305  7275
 40 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  46:43  6261  7747
 41 Kočíb Jan                      TJN9303  48:31  5791   896
 42 Pašek František                KAM7600  48:33  5783  7466
 43 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  49:29  5539   720
 44 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  50:38  5238  6623
 45 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  52:27  4764  9113
 46 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  54:14  4298  4402
 47 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  67:30   833  3784
#
3466     H21A                  10.08.2016 RVP = 7756  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  39:20  7790  8447
  2 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  39:34  7744  7754
  3 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  39:37  7735  7553
  4 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  40:50  7496  6760
  5 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  41:04  7450  7415
  6 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  41:06  7443  7329
  7 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  41:51  7296  7613
  8 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  42:04  7254  5304
  9 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  42:18  7208  5145
 10 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  42:23  7191  6940
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  42:27  7178  7147
 12 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  42:28  7175  7164
 13 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  42:31  7165  7293
 14 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  42:35  7152  6934
 15 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  42:53  7093  6791
 16 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  43:19  7008  7233
 17 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  43:23  6995  7290
 18 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  43:27  6982  7375
 19 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  44:48  6717  6966
 20 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  45:19  6615  7132
 21 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  45:34  6566  6628
 22 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  45:50  6514  6924
 23 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  45:50  6514  6578
 24 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  46:23  6406  2694
 25 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  46:44  6337  6352
 26 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  46:47  6328  5984
 27 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  46:56  6298  6292
 28 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  47:03  6275  6500
 29 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  47:37  6164  6511
 30 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  47:54  6108  4261
 31 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  48:06  6069  4859
 32 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  48:21  6020  4613
 33 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  48:53  5915  7409
 34 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  48:57  5902  1742
 35 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:12  5460  5942
 36 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  51:43  5359  3484
 37 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  52:10  5271  7215
 38 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  53:57  4920  5140
 39 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  55:05  4698    85
 40 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  56:19  4456  3261
 41 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  58:41  3991  4619
 42 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  65:01  2748  1996
 43 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7985
#
3466     H21B                  10.08.2016 RVP = 5953  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  35:55  6233  6483
  2 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  37:37  5964  5133
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  39:31  5664  6026
  4 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  41:29  5353  6511
  5 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  41:51  5295  5614
  6 László David                   ROZ9502  43:11  5084   525
  7 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  43:45  4995     0
  8 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  44:40  4850  4760
  9 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  45:46  4676  4494
 10 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  45:57  4647  3199
 11 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  46:12  4608  3174
 12 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  46:22  4582     0
 13 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  46:54  4497  3712
 14 Mlateček Jiří                  TYN9501  47:12  4450  1188
 15 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  47:31  4400  4380
 16 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  47:54  4339  5105
 17 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  48:19  4273  3253
 18 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  48:34  4234  3967
 19 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  49:47  4042  3798
 20 Kaplan Martin                  LPU9609  50:16  3965  1464
 21 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  51:26  3781  4363
 22 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  52:10  3665  2485
 23 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  52:20  3639  3560
 24 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  54:01  3373  4930
 25 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  56:10  3033  3338
 26 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  57:31  2820   315
#
3466     H21C                  10.08.2016 RVP = 3627  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  37:35  3696   244
  2 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  38:36  3600  1140
  3 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  38:45  3585  2111
  4 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  39:02  3559  1937
  5 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  40:47  3393  4192
  6 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  42:51  3197  1030
  7 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  43:45  3112  2731
  8 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  46:02  2896  3259
  9 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  46:13  2879  4361
 10 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  47:08  2792  2951
 11 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  48:32  2659   759
 12 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  48:59  2617   334
 13 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  51:28  2382  1370
 14 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749  53:14  2214  3372
 15 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  53:52  2154  2553
 16 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  55:20  2015   352
 17 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  57:32  1807  1523
 18 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501  59:05  1660  1225
#