Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.08.2016 - Česká Kanada 2016 - E3

3468     D20                   12.08.2016 RVP = 7234  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 SJI9852  25:42  7691  1199
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  27:51  7125  8304
  3 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  28:45  6887  7524
  4 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  29:52  6593  6742
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  30:16  6487  7023
  6 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  34:02  5494  6579
  7 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  36:50  4756  5840
  8 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  40:38  3753  3835
  9 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  60:39     0     0
 10 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  70:17     0   239
#
3468     D21E                  12.08.2016 RVP = 8892  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  35:15  8953  8436
  2 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  35:27  8903  7444
  3 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  35:47  8819  8697
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  36:05  8744  8824
  5 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  36:45  8577  8877
  6 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  36:53  8544  9288
  7 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  37:18  8439  8773
  8 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  37:25  8410  7693
  9 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  37:46  8323  8335
 10 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  39:09  7976  5316
 11 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  39:59  7767  5948
 12 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  40:17  7692  8658
 13 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  40:33  7625  7886
 14 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  41:26  7404  8303
 15 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  42:35  7116  6656
 16 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  46:05  6239  6795
 17 Březinová Marie                SSU9191  48:36  5609  1431
#
3468     D21A                  12.08.2016 RVP = 7145  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  30:22  7347  5995
  2 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  31:25  7107   560
  3 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  31:58  6981  7463
  4 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  33:00  6745  6808
  5 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  33:47  6566  6530
  6 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  33:59  6520  7274
  7 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  34:12  6471  6694
  8 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  34:13  6467  7015
  9 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  34:32  6394  5073
 10 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  36:02  6052  6759
 11 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  36:08  6029  6117
 12 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  36:32  5937  5787
 13 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  36:47  5880  7154
 14 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  36:48  5876  4204
 15 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  37:11  5789  6820
 16 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995  37:15  5773  2009
 17 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  37:19  5758  2431
 18 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157  37:19  5758  3113
 19 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  38:19  5529  1983
 20 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  39:24  5282  5274
 21 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  39:27  5270  4383
 22 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  40:19  5072  3866
 23 Macková Lucia                  KAM9151  40:41  4988     0
 24 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  40:43  4981  5465
 25 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  40:59  4920  5790
 26 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850  41:48  4733     0
 27 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  41:53  4714  5805
 28 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  42:04  4672   634
 29 Straková Andrea                KAM9152  42:11  4645     0
 30 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  42:55  4478  5239
 31 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  43:05  4440  5404
 32 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  43:48  4276   330
 33 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  44:01  4226  5551
 34 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  44:09  4196  1395
 35 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  45:08  3971  3870
 36 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  45:49  3815  5363
 37 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  45:54  3796  2113
 38 Krpatová Klára                 TJN9353  47:45  3373  3104
 39 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  48:27  3212  3115
 40 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053  49:12  3041  3622
 41 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  50:19  2786  2053
 42 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  54:33  1818  3389
 43 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650   DISK     0     0
#
3468     D21B                  12.08.2016 RVP = 5785  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  32:27  6055  2862
  2 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  34:44  5667  4686
  3 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  34:56  5633  1528
  4 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  35:12  5588  5322
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  36:56  5293  4954
  6 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  37:57  5120  5562
  7 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  38:11  5081  1399
  8 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  38:53  4962  4078
  9 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  39:17  4894  4606
 10 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  39:28  4863  2870
 11 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  39:37  4837  4525
 12 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  40:09  4746  1728
 13 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  41:16  4557  3153
 14 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  41:34  4506  3601
 15 Kršáková Marie                 VIC9191  41:56  4443   898
 16 Veselá Anna                    VPM9250  42:33  4339     0
 17 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  42:37  4327  3768
 18 Klinkerová Tereza              ROZ9350  43:57  4101     0
 19 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  45:36  3820  3925
 20 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  46:22  3690     0
 21 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  48:08  3390  7689
 22 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  49:15  3200  5398
 23 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  53:32  2472  3749
 24 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750  53:50  2421  2421
 25 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  54:28  2313  3818
 26 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  54:57  2231  3037
 27 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  59:27  1466  4160
 28 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  67:30    98   444
 29 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350   DISK     0  5800
#
3468     D21C                  12.08.2016 RVP = 3467  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  35:49  3496     0
  2 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  36:03  3473  4883
  3 Weislová Eva                   TJP6750  36:29  3432     0
  4 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  37:25  3342  2104
  5 Šponarová Lucie                ZAM9151  38:56  3197   989
  6 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  40:12  3075     0
  7 Fidrmucová Linda               UOL8650  40:55  3006  1499
  8 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  41:40  2934  4336
  9 Ouhrabková Radka               EKP8151  43:12  2787  2452
 10 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  43:34  2752  2531
 11 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  44:50  2630     0
 12 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  47:43  2353  1745
 13 Weislová Adéla                 TJP9750  49:42  2163     0
 14 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  50:42  2067  3007
 15 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  54:51  1669  2578
 16 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  56:04  1552  1752
 17 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  60:48  1098   600
 18 Kršková Lenka                  KTA8851  69:22   275   402
 19 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  73:31     0   230
 20 Zemanová Alena                 KTA6351  76:27     0     0
#
3468     H20                   12.08.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  33:12     0     0
  2 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  39:22     0     0
#
3468     H21E                  12.08.2016 RVP = 9232  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  32:47  9437  5345
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  33:25  9262  9054
  3 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  34:23  8996  9045
  4 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  34:53  8859  8753
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  34:57  8840  9297
  6 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  35:36  8661  9113
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  35:56  8569  8946
  8 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  36:24  8441  8906
  9 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  36:36  8386  8913
 10 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  36:45  8345  9650
 11 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  36:46  8340  8639
 12 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  37:04  8257  8869
 13 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  37:24  8166  8956
 14 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  37:26  8156  8709
 15 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  37:33  8124  8678
 16 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  37:48  8055  8528
 17 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  37:51  8042  8399
 18 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  37:53  8033  8557
 19 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  38:25  7886  8199
 20 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  38:32  7854  8867
 21 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  38:32  7854  8623
 22 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  39:20  7633  8013
 23 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  39:34  7569  8109
 24 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  39:51  7491   697
 25 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  40:01  7445  7760
 26 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  40:11  7399  8048
 27 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  40:22  7349  8203
 28 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  40:25  7335  1893
 29 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  40:40  7266  7787
 30 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  40:59  7179  8042
 31 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  41:49  6949  7747
 32 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  41:51  6940  7396
 33 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  42:20  6807  7461
 34 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  42:27  6775  5935
 35 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  42:35  6738  8965
 36 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  43:06  6596  6842
 37 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  43:24  6514  8018
 38 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  43:48  6403  7817
 39 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  44:20  6257  7939
 40 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  44:22  6247  6519
 41 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  44:26  6229  8251
 42 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  44:28  6220  3096
 43 Pašek František                KAM7600  44:29  6215  7466
 44 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  46:15  5729   720
 45 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  46:29  5665  7275
 46 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  46:56  5541  8417
 47 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  47:30  5385  6970
 48 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  48:56  4990  7144
 49 Kočíb Jan                      TJN9303  49:30  4834   896
 50 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  49:36  4806  6623
 51 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  49:37  4802  4402
 52 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  67:33     0  3784
#
3468     H21A                  12.08.2016 RVP = 7803  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  32:56  7991  1515
  2 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  33:50  7783  8447
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  34:29  7633  7613
  4 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  35:19  7440  7553
  5 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  36:35  7148  7375
  6 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  36:50  7090  6966
  7 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  36:56  7067  7985
  8 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  36:57  7063  6578
  9 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  37:02  7044  6940
 10 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  37:10  7013  7415
 11 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  37:30  6936  7329
 12 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  38:10  6782  7215
 13 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  38:20  6743  6511
 14 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  38:32  6697  7147
 15 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  38:42  6658  7409
 16 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  38:44  6651  2694
 17 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  39:05  6570  5140
 18 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  39:10  6550  6791
 19 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  39:34  6458  6500
 20 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  39:37  6446  6082
 21 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  39:47  6408  6924
 22 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  39:51  6392  6352
 23 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  40:12  6311  7293
 24 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  40:30  6242  4859
 25 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  40:42  6196  6934
 26 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  40:46  6180  6292
 27 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  40:48  6173  7290
 28 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  41:29  6015  6760
 29 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  41:51  5930  7233
 30 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  42:08  5864  6628
 31 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  42:33  5768  5984
 32 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  42:39  5745  1742
 33 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  42:41  5737  4613
 34 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  43:05  5645  6360
 35 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  43:08  5633  4261
 36 Benda Lukáš                    EKP7705  43:21  5583  3292
 37 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  44:52  5233  3484
 38 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  44:52  5233  7164
 39 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  49:22  4192  7132
 40 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  50:44  3876  5942
 41 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  52:01  3580  3261
 42 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  52:14  3529  5304
 43 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  53:40  3198  6721
 44 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  55:17  2824    85
 45 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  61:24  1410  4619
 46 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  62:01  1268  1996
 47 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705   DISK     0  5145
#
3468     H21B                  12.08.2016 RVP = 5953  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  34:49  6179  5133
  2 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  34:57  6157  6483
  3 Mlateček Jiří                  TYN9501  38:48  5524  1188
  4 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  40:05  5313  3174
  5 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  40:07  5307     0
  6 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  40:26  5255  4680
  7 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  40:52  5184  5105
  8 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  41:13  5126  5614
  9 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  41:31  5077  6026
 10 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  42:24  4932  6511
 11 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  42:53  4852  3338
 12 László David                   ROZ9502  43:24  4767   525
 13 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  43:32  4745  4930
 14 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  43:35  4737  3967
 15 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  43:48  4701  3199
 16 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  44:35  4572  4494
 17 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  44:54  4520  3798
 18 Kaplan Martin                  LPU9609  44:57  4512  1464
 19 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  45:06  4487  4760
 20 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  46:28  4263     0
 21 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  47:40  4065  4363
 22 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  48:36  3912  3560
 23 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  48:45  3887  4380
 24 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  50:56  3528  3253
 25 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  51:46  3391  3712
 26 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  55:36  2760  2485
 27 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  66:18  1000   315
#
3468     H21C                  12.08.2016 RVP = 3627  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  32:53  3917  1140
  2 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  35:27  3656   244
  3 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  38:53  3308  4361
  4 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  40:03  3189  2731
  5 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  41:28  3046  2111
  6 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  41:39  3027  4192
  7 Procházka Zdenek               TEH7800  43:04  2883     0
  8 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749  43:13  2868  3372
  9 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501  49:01  2279  1225
 10 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  50:37  2117  2951
 11 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  51:22  2041  1370
 12 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  52:04  1970  3259
 13 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  52:19  1945  1030
 14 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  53:17  1846  2553
 15 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  53:51  1789   759
 16 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  58:55  1275   352
 17 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  68:41   284   204
 18 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600   DISK     0  1937
 19 Otrusina David                 VBM8205   DISK     0  1523
#