Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.08.2016 - Česká Kanada 2016 - E4

3469     D20                   13.08.2016 RVP = 7234  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 SJI9852  45:18  7394  1199
  2 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  45:50  7311  7524
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  47:50  6998  8304
  4 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  50:15  6621  7023
  5 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  52:18  6301  6742
  6 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  54:29  5960  6579
  7 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  56:46  5603  5840
  8 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  67:10  3979  3835
  9 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  74:44  2797   428
 10 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  81:17  1774     0
 11 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  82:32  1579   239
#
3469     D21E                  13.08.2016 RVP = 8893  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  53:56  9248  9288
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  57:12  8730  8436
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  57:23  8701  8824
  4 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  57:28  8688  8697
  5 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  57:40  8657  8773
  6 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  57:53  8622  8335
  7 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  59:01  8443  8877
  8 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  61:35  8037  7444
  9 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  63:19  7762  5948
 10 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  63:41  7704  8658
 11 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  65:23  7435  5316
 12 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  66:17  7292  8303
 13 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  66:44  7221  6656
 14 Tichá Tereza                   SJH9452  70:57  6554  2285
 15 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  71:58  6393  7886
 16 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  72:13  6353  8704
 17 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  73:16  6187  7693
 18 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  79:35  5187  6795
 19 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551   DISK     0  7446
#
3469     D21A                  13.08.2016 RVP = 7076  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  58:11  7142  5995
  2 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  58:23  7118   560
  3 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  59:37  6969  1983
  4 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  59:40  6963  7463
  5 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  60:04  6915  5073
  6 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  62:05  6672  6759
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  62:23  6636  6808
  8 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  64:03  6435  6530
  9 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  64:18  6405  6117
 10 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  64:39  6362  5787
 11 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  65:00  6320  6694
 12 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  66:33  6134  2431
 13 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  67:13  6053  7274
 14 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  67:27  6025  5404
 15 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995  67:28  6023  2009
 16 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  68:14  5931  6820
 17 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  68:16  5927  7015
 18 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  68:35  5889  5805
 19 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  68:43  5872  5274
 20 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  69:31  5776  4204
 21 Straková Andrea                KAM9152  70:00  5718     0
 22 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  70:23  5672   634
 23 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  71:05  5587  6333
 24 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  73:03  5350  5790
 25 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850  73:51  5254     0
 26 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  75:28  5059  4383
 27 Matějková Hana                 DKP8954  77:49  4776     0
 28 Krpatová Klára                 TJN9353  78:18  4718  3104
 29 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  78:35  4684  5239
 30 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  79:57  4519  1395
 31 Macková Lucia                  KAM9151  80:23  4467     0
 32 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  83:58  4035  3866
 33 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  85:13  3884  3870
 34 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  85:29  3852     0
 35 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  86:35  3720  5551
 36 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  87:35  3599  3115
 37 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157  92:58  2951  3113
 38 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  93:51  2844  2113
 39 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  95:09  2688  2053
 40 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  96:58  2469   330
 41 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053   DISK     0  3622
 42 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850   DISK     0  5363
#
3469     D21B                  13.08.2016 RVP = 5954  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  59:46  6027  1528
  2 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  59:55  6012  4686
  3 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  61:50  5824  5800
  4 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  62:00  5807  1399
  5 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  64:26  5568  5322
  6 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  66:25  5373  5562
  7 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  68:07  5205  2862
  8 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  68:42  5148  5398
  9 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  69:06  5108  4606
 10 Veselá Anna                    VPM9250  70:23  4982     0
 11 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  70:42  4951  4078
 12 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  70:54  4931  1728
 13 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  71:53  4835   694
 14 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  72:21  4789  3601
 15 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  72:36  4764  3925
 16 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  72:39  4759  4525
 17 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  73:20  4692  3153
 18 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  74:19  4595  1574
 19 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  74:27  4582  4954
 20 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  74:57  4533  3749
 21 Kršáková Marie                 VIC9191  75:11  4510   898
 22 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  77:37  4270  3818
 23 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  79:37  4074     0
 24 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  86:03  3440  4160
 25 Šmídová Stanislava             CHT8751  86:47  3368  4209
 26 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  88:20  3216  3037
 27 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  88:57  3155  7689
 28 Klinkerová Tereza              ROZ9350  90:15  3027     0
 29 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750  90:29  3004  2421
 30 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  91:02  2950  1244
 31 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 152:37     0   444
 32 Klinkerová Jitka               KAM6450   DISK     0     0
#
3469     D21C                  13.08.2016 RVP = 3929  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  58:15  4088  3007
  2 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  61:54  3852  4883
  3 Ouhrabková Radka               EKP8151  61:57  3848  2452
  4 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  65:30  3618     0
  5 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  66:02  3584  2104
  6 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  66:52  3530  4478
  7 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  67:00  3521  4336
  8 Šponarová Lucie                ZAM9151  69:17  3374   989
  9 Fidrmucová Linda               UOL8650  69:29  3361  1499
 10 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  69:54  3334     0
 11 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  74:51  3013   600
 12 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  75:57  2942     0
 13 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  79:17  2726  2578
 14 Trčková Helena                 EKP8756  80:41  2636  1717
 15 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  81:20  2594  2942
 16 Weislová Eva                   TJP6750  82:58  2488     0
 17 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  86:13  2277  2531
 18 Weislová Adéla                 TJP9750  90:26  2005     0
 19 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  91:34  1931  1752
 20 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452 105:45  1013  1745
 21 Kršková Lenka                  KTA8851 111:06   667   402
 22 Zemanová Alena                 KTA6351 123:51     0     0
#
3469     H20                   13.08.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  66:54     0     0
  2 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  67:53     0     0
#
3469     H21E                  13.08.2016 RVP = 9232  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  58:36  9342  9045
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  59:25  9215  9297
  3 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  59:54  9139  5345
  4 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  61:44  8854  9113
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  62:16  8771  9004
  6 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  62:28  8740  9054
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  62:45  8696  8946
  8 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  63:33  8571  8753
  9 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  64:43  8389  8623
 10 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  64:52  8366  9650
 11 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  64:57  8353  8956
 12 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  65:33  8260  8913
 13 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  65:41  8239  7939
 14 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  65:45  8229  8678
 15 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  65:54  8205  8869
 16 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  66:31  8109  8042
 17 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  66:40  8086  7760
 18 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  67:11  8006  8906
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  67:13  8000  8399
 20 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  67:31  7954  8203
 21 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  68:08  7858  8709
 22 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  68:44  7764  8867
 23 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  68:54  7738  8109
 24 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  69:15  7684  1893
 25 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  69:28  7650  8013
 26 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  69:35  7632  8251
 27 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  69:47  7601   697
 28 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  70:21  7513  8528
 29 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  71:10  7385  7461
 30 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  71:45  7295  8048
 31 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  72:18  7209  5935
 32 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  73:08  7079  6519
 33 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  73:58  6950  7787
 34 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  75:13  6755  7747
 35 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  75:23  6729  3096
 36 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  75:28  6716  2930
 37 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  76:00  6633  7960
 38 Pašek František                KAM7600  76:32  6550  7466
 39 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  77:25  6413  7396
 40 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  78:35  6231  8417
 41 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  79:20  6114  7275
 42 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  81:17  5811  6842
 43 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  82:13  5665  7144
 44 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  85:05  5219   720
 45 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  90:31  4373  8965
 46 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  91:10  4272  6623
 47 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  97:18  3317  6970
 48 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  98:17  3164  3784
 49 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301   DISK     0  8456
 50 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8199
 51 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  7817
 52 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339   DISK     0  4402
 53 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  7759
#
3469     H21A                  13.08.2016 RVP = 8111  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  49:38  8401  5953
  2 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  52:04  8018  8447
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  52:43  7915  7613
  4 Vedra David                    TBM7402  52:44  7912  8468
  5 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  54:23  7652  1515
  6 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  54:23  7652  6940
  7 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  55:07  7537  6500
  8 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  55:40  7450  8043
  9 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  55:59  7400  5304
 10 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  57:00  7240  7553
 11 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  57:20  7188  6511
 12 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  57:22  7182  2694
 13 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  57:40  7135  7415
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  57:44  7125  7164
 15 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  57:47  7117  6760
 16 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  58:18  7035  6966
 17 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  58:41  6975  7375
 18 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  58:45  6964  5140
 19 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  59:00  6925  7147
 20 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  59:28  6851  6628
 21 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  59:45  6807  7290
 22 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  60:01  6765  7409
 23 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  60:08  6746  7218
 24 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  60:30  6689  7329
 25 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  60:36  6673  7985
 26 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  60:52  6631  7293
 27 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  61:06  6594  7233
 28 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  61:55  6465  4859
 29 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  62:13  6418  6534
 30 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  62:24  6389  6934
 31 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  62:46  6331  3261
 32 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  62:55  6308  7215
 33 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  63:01  6292  4613
 34 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  64:12  6106  6924
 35 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  65:38  5880  5984
 36 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  65:40  5874  6791
 37 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  65:45  5861  1742
 38 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  65:52  5843  6352
 39 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  66:43  5709  6360
 40 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  66:44  5706  2161
 41 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  66:53  5683  6082
 42 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  67:20  5612  6721
 43 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  67:55  5520    85
 44 Benda Lukáš                    EKP7705  69:00  5349  3292
 45 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  69:24  5286  5942
 46 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  70:50  5060  4101
 47 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  73:00  4719  6578
 48 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  76:46  4125  4261
 49 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  80:18  3568  4619
 50 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  89:12  2166  1996
 51 Matějka Zbyněk                 DKP8403 106:46     0     0
 52 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  6292
#
3469     H21B                  13.08.2016 RVP = 5953  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  49:52  6205  6483
  2 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  52:38  5889  5133
  3 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  53:42  5767  6511
  4 Mlateček Jiří                  TYN9501  54:58  5622  1188
  5 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  55:42  5538  3948
  6 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  55:54  5515  5614
  7 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  57:33  5326  3174
  8 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  58:03  5269  6026
  9 László David                   ROZ9502  59:39  5086   525
 10 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  61:15  4903  4760
 11 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  61:53  4831  4680
 12 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  62:01  4816  3199
 13 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  63:16  4673     0
 14 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  66:28  4307  4930
 15 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  67:20  4208  4363
 16 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  68:19  4095  4380
 17 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  68:43  4050  3967
 18 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  69:23  3973  3798
 19 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  69:35  3951     0
 20 Kaplan Martin                  LPU9609  69:39  3943  1464
 21 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  69:45  3931  3712
 22 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  71:40  3712  4494
 23 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  74:42  3365  3338
 24 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  75:33  3268  2485
 25 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  76:01  3215  3253
 26 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  76:24  3171  3560
 27 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  77:23  3059   315
#
3469     H21C                  13.08.2016 RVP = 4031  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  52:13  4109  1140
  2 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  53:20  4025  2111
  3 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  54:12  3959   244
  4 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  56:28  3787  5392
  5 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  56:41  3771  1937
  6 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  56:47  3764  4192
  7 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  58:45  3615  4361
  8 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  59:03  3592  2731
  9 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  63:06  3285  3259
 10 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  64:01  3216  1030
 11 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  65:59  3067  2951
 12 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  68:06  2907  1370
 13 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  69:00  2839   759
 14 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501  69:31  2800  1225
 15 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  70:40  2713   352
 16 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  77:58  2160  2553
 17 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  90:21  1223  1523
 18 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  90:28  1214   204
#