Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.08.2016 - Česká Kanada 2016 - E5

3470     D20                   14.08.2016 RVP = 7234  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 SJI9852  52:27  7679  1199
  2 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  57:34  6965  7524
  3 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  57:38  6906  6742
  4 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  59:25  6629  8304
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  61:19  6341  7023
  6 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  62:02  6204  6579
  7 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  70:15  5140  5840
  8 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  77:11  4249  3835
  9 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  79:08  3979   428
 10 Koporová Lenka                 ZBM9753  92:36  2319   756
 11 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  94:58  2017   239
 12 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  97:49  1661     0
#
3470     D21E                  14.08.2016 RVP = 8892  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  58:17  8966  8824
  2 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  58:45  8840  8697
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  59:17  8706  9288
  4 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  60:01  8543  8436
  5 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  60:40  8393  5316
  6 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  62:14  8111  7444
  7 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  62:39  7998  8335
  8 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  64:06  7737  8877
  9 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  67:22  7218  7886
 10 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  67:49  7107  8773
 11 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  69:48  6779  5948
 12 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  70:42  6607  7693
 13 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  71:40  6428  8303
 14 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  71:52  6358  8658
 15 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558   DISK     0  6795
 16 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551   DISK     0  7446
 17 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851   DISK     0  8704
#
3470     D21A                  14.08.2016 RVP = 7145  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  52:41  7336  5995
  2 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  54:03  7140   560
  3 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  55:39  6914  7463
  4 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  55:46  6884  6117
  5 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995  57:36  6629  2009
  6 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  58:37  6482  2431
  7 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  59:06  6405  5787
  8 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  59:11  6380  6820
  9 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  59:58  6264  6759
 10 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  61:21  6071  6694
 11 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  61:28  6043  6808
 12 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  61:38  6008  7015
 13 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  61:53  5963  6530
 14 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  62:01  5932  7154
 15 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  62:14  5891  4204
 16 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  62:32  5840  7274
 17 Straková Andrea                KAM9152  64:00  5640     0
 18 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157  65:40  5415  3113
 19 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  65:50  5382  5805
 20 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  66:43  5258   634
 21 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  67:10  5189  1395
 22 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  68:26  5018  4383
 23 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  68:40  4977  6333
 24 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  68:59  4926  5274
 25 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  69:19  4873  5790
 26 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  71:41  4567  2113
 27 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  72:47  4419  3870
 28 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  73:54  4270  3115
 29 Matějková Hana                 DKP8954  74:21  4205     0
 30 Krpatová Klára                 TJN9353  74:41  4154  3104
 31 Macková Lucia                  KAM9151  75:32  4039     0
 32 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  81:43  3268  3866
 33 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  87:58  2493   330
 34 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  88:27  2428  5363
 35 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  88:32  2412  5239
 36 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053  90:55  2116  3622
 37 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 120:00     0  2053
 38 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650 120:01     0     0
#
3470     D21B                  14.08.2016 RVP = 5954  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  56:49  6011  1528
  2 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  57:29  5925  4686
  3 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  57:48  5875  2862
  4 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  58:21  5802  1728
  5 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  59:22  5681  1399
  6 Veselá Anna                    VPM9250  63:33  5237     0
  7 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  63:44  5203  5398
  8 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  64:23  5121  4954
  9 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  64:43  5073  5322
 10 Kršáková Marie                 VIC9191  64:46  5053   898
 11 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  68:30  4662  3749
 12 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  68:47  4619  3601
 13 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  69:01  4582  4525
 14 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  69:25  4529  3925
 15 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  69:42  4487  5562
 16 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  70:32  4391  3153
 17 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  72:43  4162  4606
 18 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  72:57  4126     0
 19 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  74:06  4001  3037
 20 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  75:59  3804  3818
 21 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  77:06  3683  2870
 22 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  77:14  3659  3768
 23 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  79:08  3463  4160
 24 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  80:56  3278  7689
 25 Klinkerová Tereza              ROZ9350  82:03  3160     0
 26 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  83:57  2967  1244
 27 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  84:51  2871  5800
 28 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750  88:08  2548  2421
 29 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 108:58   551   444
 30 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351   DISK     0   694
#
3470     D21C                  14.08.2016 RVP = 3929  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  60:06  4088     0
  2 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  62:59  3891  4883
  3 Ouhrabková Radka               EKP8151  64:49  3760  2452
  4 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  66:23  3647  2104
  5 Weislová Eva                   TJP6750  66:35  3619     0
  6 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  67:11  3567  4478
  7 Šponarová Lucie                ZAM9151  68:09  3493   989
  8 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  68:57  3429     0
  9 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  69:47  3363     0
 10 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  71:57  3218  3007
 11 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  74:40  3041  2942
 12 Fidrmucová Linda               UOL8650  77:34  2854  1499
 13 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  80:38  2659  2531
 14 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  86:03  2326  4336
 15 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  88:03  2197  1745
 16 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  94:21  1817   600
 17 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  96:30  1683  1752
 18 Weislová Adéla                 TJP9750  98:40  1549     0
 19 Kršková Lenka                  KTA8851 127:25     0   402
 20 Zemanová Alena                 KTA6351 129:22     0     0
 21 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551   DISK     0   230
#
3470     H20                   14.08.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  77:11     0     0
  2 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  88:29     0     0
#
3470     H21E                  14.08.2016 RVP = 9232  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  63:17  9338  5345
  2 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  63:37  9270  8946
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  65:09  9030  9650
  4 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  65:22  8980  9045
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  66:19  8825  9297
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  66:35  8768  8709
  7 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  67:00  8690  8867
  8 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  67:55  8542  9054
  9 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  68:51  8391  8956
 10 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  69:26  8291  8109
 11 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  69:30  8263  8678
 12 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  69:39  8224  8203
 13 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  70:26  8097  8623
 14 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  70:47  8030  8913
 15 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  71:38  7894  8042
 16 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  72:43  7725  8013
 17 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  73:20  7623  8399
 18 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  73:24  7597  5935
 19 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  74:00  7497  3096
 20 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  74:02  7476  7939
 21 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  74:05  7453  1893
 22 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  74:52  7328  8869
 23 Pašek František                KAM7600  78:38  6794  7466
 24 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  79:48  6619  8753
 25 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  79:54  6591  7760
 26 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  80:54  6439  2930
 27 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  80:56  6420  7960
 28 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  81:05  6386  7787
 29 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  81:19  6340  9113
 30 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  81:23  6317  8906
 31 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  81:32  6282  6842
 32 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  84:51  5821  7396
 33 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  85:30  5720   697
 34 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  90:55  4981  7747
 35 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  94:05  4545  8528
 36 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  95:03  4406   720
 37 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  96:45  4169  6519
 38 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608 106:14  2899  8048
 39 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308 107:03  2784  3784
 40 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801   DISK     0  8251
 41 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301   DISK     0  8456
 42 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  8557
 43 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502   DISK     0  7461
 44 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300   DISK     0  7275
 45 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  7759
 46 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505   DISK     0  6970
 47 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611   DISK     0  6623
#
3470     H21A                  14.08.2016 RVP = 8111  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  54:57  8380  5953
  2 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  56:22  8163  7613
  3 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  59:11  7748  8043
  4 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  60:33  7539  6940
  5 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  60:54  7476  6760
  6 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  60:54  7462  6511
  7 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  61:05  7423  8447
  8 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  61:44  7318  7553
  9 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  62:11  7241  7329
 10 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  62:54  7127  7985
 11 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  63:02  7095  2694
 12 Vedra David                    TBM7402  63:19  7042  8468
 13 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  63:34  6994  7233
 14 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  63:51  6942  6966
 15 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  63:56  6917  7215
 16 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  64:14  6863  7293
 17 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  64:16  6845  6500
 18 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  64:59  6733  6628
 19 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  65:26  6659  7375
 20 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  65:38  6618  7164
 21 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  66:08  6537  5984
 22 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  66:12  6516  7290
 23 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  66:21  6483  6352
 24 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  66:36  6436  7147
 25 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  67:47  6263  6934
 26 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  67:50  6244  7415
 27 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  67:56  6218  7409
 28 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  68:54  6075  3261
 29 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  69:16  6014  4859
 30 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  69:30  5971  2161
 31 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  69:40  5937  5304
 32 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  71:08  5728  1742
 33 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  72:58  5471  7218
 34 Benda Lukáš                    EKP7705  73:07  5440  3292
 35 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  73:29  5380  4101
 36 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  74:13  5272  6360
 37 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  76:20  4979  4613
 38 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  77:06  4868  5942
 39 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  78:33  4666  6791
 40 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  79:46  4495  4261
 41 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  81:01  4321    85
 42 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  89:06  3245  1996
 43 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  90:01  3118  5140
 44 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  93:30  2653  4619
 45 Matějka Zbyněk                 DKP8403  98:33  1985     0
 46 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  6292
 47 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308   DISK     0  6924
#
3470     H21B                  14.08.2016 RVP = 5953  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  55:38  6346  6483
  2 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  61:15  5765  3948
  3 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  61:48  5691  5133
  4 László David                   ROZ9502  63:00  5554   525
  5 Mlateček Jiří                  TYN9501  64:48  5357  1188
  6 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  65:02  5316  4680
  7 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  68:04  5001  4494
  8 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  68:34  4935  5105
  9 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  70:03  4774  5614
 10 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  71:05  4658  6511
 11 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  72:08  4540  6026
 12 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  73:58  4348  4380
 13 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  74:24  4291  3174
 14 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  76:14  4101  3199
 15 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  77:08  4001  4363
 16 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  77:27  3957  3967
 17 Kaplan Martin                  LPU9609  79:12  3778  1464
 18 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  82:16  3475  3798
 19 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  84:10  3284  3560
 20 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  85:35  3140  3253
 21 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  85:53  3101  4760
 22 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  86:18  3051     0
 23 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  88:44  2815  3338
 24 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 100:06  1756  3712
 25 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 125:23     0   315
#
3470     H21C                  14.08.2016 RVP = 4031  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  51:58  4104  4192
  2 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  53:19  3982  1140
  3 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  53:29  3951  4361
  4 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  56:41  3692  2111
  5 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  59:26  3469  5392
  6 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  59:58  3412   244
  7 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  62:22  3218  1937
  8 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  64:42  3031  2731
  9 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  66:00  2921  1370
 10 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  68:14  2743  1030
 11 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  69:43  2622  2951
 12 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  70:46  2534  3259
 13 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501  72:40  2384  1225
 14 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  75:11  2193   204
 15 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  77:14  2036   352
 16 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  81:42  1709   759
 17 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  89:12  1172  2553
 18 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  99:36   438  1523
#