Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.08.2016 - Pěkné prázdniny (s OB v Českém ráji) - E2

3474     D20                   20.08.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  37:15     0     0
  2 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  50:34     0     0
  3 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  62:03     0     0
  4 Valešová Martina               LLI9650   DISK     0     0
#
3474     D21E                  20.08.2016 RVP = 9086  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  45:42  9389  8697
  2 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  47:16  9088  8773
  3 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  48:52  8780  3911
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  49:53  8585  8824
  5 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  50:01  8559  2969
  6 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  53:11  7951  9288
  7 Bochenková Ivana               SJC8952  53:23  7912  8796
  8 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  53:47  7836  9243
  9 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  55:58  7416  8254
 10 Müller Dorothea                TUR9758  56:02  7403  5036
 11 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  56:36  7294  8658
 12 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  57:03  7208  7572
 13 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  57:05  7201  7280
 14 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  59:14  6788  9278
 15 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  60:43  6503  6694
 16 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  61:50  6289  7886
 17 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  63:59  5875  8303
 18 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  65:53  5510  8601
 19 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  66:01  5485  5631
 20 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  68:13  5062  7790
 21 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  80:01  2794  6709
 22 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850 108:11     0     0
#
3474     D21A                  20.08.2016 RVP = 7776  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  37:23  8040  8335
  2 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  39:07  7691  7760
  3 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  39:35  7598  5995
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  42:35  6995  7465
  5 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  42:50  6944  5264
  6 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  43:22  6837  7858
  7 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  46:12  6268  7463
  8 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  47:52  5933     0
  9 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  48:40  5772  2371
 10 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  49:55  5521   560
 11 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  50:16  5451  5936
 12 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  52:12  5062  6099
 13 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  52:19  5039  6192
 14 Vavrova Veronika               ASU8598  52:59  4905  2458
 15 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  53:35  4784  6117
 16 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  53:40  4767  6816
 17 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  54:09  4670  4622
 18 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  54:31  4596  4841
 19 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  55:26  4412  5790
 20 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  55:33  4389  6366
 21 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  55:38  4372  4115
 22 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  56:10  4265  5274
 23 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  57:22  4024  5781
 24 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  57:26  4010  4073
 25 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  60:13  3451  3866
 26 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  60:40  3361  5196
 27 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  61:15  3243  7333
 28 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  64:23  2614  5905
 29 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550  65:03  2480   240
 30 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  66:38  2161  4280
 31 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  66:45  2138  4448
 32 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  69:51  1515  5419
 33 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  72:11  1046  5404
 34 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  80:50     0  3149
 35 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  93:06     0  5269
 36 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  94:23     0  2053
#
3474     D21B                  20.08.2016 RVP = 5076  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  34:14  5551  5359
  2 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  38:47  4940  4579
  3 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  40:18  4736  5083
  4 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  40:44  4678  5551
  5 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  41:58  4512  4525
  6 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  44:07  4223  3570
  7 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  45:00  4104  1252
  8 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  45:23  4053  4592
  9 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  45:41  4013  4638
 10 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  46:38  3885  4747
 11 Hanajová Káťa                  SMR8451  47:41  3744   281
 12 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  49:14  3536  1113
 13 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  49:18  3527  3305
 14 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  51:08  3280  4606
 15 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  51:15  3265  1288
 16 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  52:22  3114  4058
 17 Krpatová Klára                 TJN9353  55:19  2718  3104
 18 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  56:42  2532  3925
 19 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  63:14  1654  3378
 20 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351  64:18  1511     0
 21 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  69:05   868  2351
 22 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  69:59   747  4160
#
3474     D21C                  20.08.2016 RVP = 3449  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubaňová Petra                 JPV8575  53:27  3583     0
  2 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  56:24  3400  1199
  3 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  57:00  3363  1838
  4 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  57:13  3350   859
  5 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  58:38  3262     0
  6 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  59:40  3198  4478
  7 Špicarová Michaela             SJC8754  62:50  3001  1135
  8 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  69:12  2607  2339
  9 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  71:59  2434   275
 10 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  72:27  2405   965
 11 Nováková Lucie                 PGP8552  73:07  2364     0
 12 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  79:48  1949   679
 13 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  80:54  1881     0
 14 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  82:55  1756  4320
 15 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  84:06  1683   135
 16 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  87:44  1457  3818
 17 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  94:33  1035  1752
 18 Vébrová Denisa                 KTA9550  94:55  1012     0
 19 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155 103:48   461  2170
 20 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254 107:59   202   278
 21 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455 113:00     0     0
 22 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951 114:30     0  2290
 23 Šinovská Kristýna              ROU9351 115:16     0   236
 24 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350 117:00     0     0
 25 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950 125:41     0     0
 26 Kopecká Alena                  VSP7250 127:53     0     0
 27 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650   DISK     0   600
 28 Fikar Stránská Linda           VRL7651   DISK     0   653
 29 Krčálová Eliška                LPU8559   DISK     0     0
 30 Dančáková Michaela             VRL8052   DISK     0   201
#
3474     H20                   20.08.2016 RVP = 7129  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  34:59  8075  8048
  2 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  42:56  6670  7909
  3 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  43:06  6641  4708
  4 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  49:36  5492  5845
  5 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  50:03  5412  7124
  6 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  52:47  4929  6352
  7 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  54:00  4714  6210
  8 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  67:53  2261  5720
  9 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  74:37  1071  2904
 10 Šimáček Martin                 LPU9709  76:29   741     0
#
3474     H21E                  20.08.2016 RVP = 9252  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  48:50  9295  7649
  2 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  48:52  9288  8956
  3 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  49:29  9172  6607
  4 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  49:40  9137  9113
  5 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  50:31  8977  9098
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  50:42  8943  9650
  7 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  53:23  8437  8138
  8 Procházka David                LPU9113  54:53  8154  9254
  9 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  55:51  7971  8869
 10 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  56:16  7893  8535
 11 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  56:50  7786  8937
 12 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  58:35  7456  8189
 13 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  59:25  7299  9143
 14 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  60:05  7173  7747
 15 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  60:26  7107  8043
 16 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  60:28  7101  8709
 17 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  60:52  7025  7553
 18 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  61:28  6912  7754
 19 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  62:13  6771  8013
 20 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  62:32  6711  8769
 21 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  62:45  6670  8020
 22 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  63:25  6545  6668
 23 Hepner David                   SHK7601  64:16  6384  8362
 24 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  64:38  6315  7645
 25 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  67:15  5822  7788
 26 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  67:35  5759  7192
 27 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  69:12  5454  3627
 28 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  69:23  5419  6461
 29 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  69:29  5401  7576
 30 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  70:29  5212  8042
 31 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  71:02  5108  8303
 32 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  71:10  5083  7329
 33 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  72:30  4832  7573
 34 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  72:40  4800  5086
 35 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  73:14  4693  6500
 36 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  73:37  4621  5304
 37 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  75:11  4326  4869
 38 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  77:20  3920  7542
 39 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  79:18  3549  8528
 40 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  79:24  3531  8630
 41 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  80:29  3326  7323
 42 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  80:29  3326  7365
 43 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  85:46  2330  7614
 44 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  87:35  1987  6850
 45 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705  90:09  1503     0
 46 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  93:10   934  4803
 47 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 100:02     0  6951
 48 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902 103:04     0  4451
 49 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 118:19     0  7985
 50 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005   DISK     0  9515
 51 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307   DISK     0  9581
 52 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701   DISK     0  8399
 53 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501   DISK     0   490
#
3474     H21A                  20.08.2016 RVP = 7623  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  50:00  7851  7904
  2 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  50:39  7754  7486
  3 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  53:58  7264  7275
  4 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  54:53  7128  2644
  5 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  55:41  7010  4075
  6 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403  56:13  6931  7082
  7 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  56:38  6869  6740
  8 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  56:51  6837  5454
  9 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  56:52  6835  8035
 10 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  57:24  6756  2868
 11 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  58:36  6579  6934
 12 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  58:54  6534  7415
 13 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  59:17  6478   714
 14 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  59:18  6475  7008
 15 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  60:37  6280  7061
 16 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  61:30  6150  4843
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  63:35  5842  7215
 18 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  63:55  5792  4223
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  64:06  5765  7164
 20 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  64:27  5713  5576
 21 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  65:15  5595  6858
 22 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  68:05  5176  6929
 23 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  69:26  4976  1726
 24 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  72:36  4508  4362
 25 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  73:21  4397  3224
 26 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  74:03  4293  2445
 27 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  74:46  4187  4518
 28 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  78:54  3576  5063
 29 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  86:52  2398  6346
 30 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  93:50  1367  4435
 31 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  98:00   751  1043
 32 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 117:49     0  2938
 33 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001 129:45     0   256
 34 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540 159:19     0  4277
 35 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  7111
#
3474     H21B                  20.08.2016 RVP = 5925  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  44:19  6108  6082
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  45:18  5980  5612
  3 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  47:34  5687  2025
  4 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  48:29  5568  6105
  5 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  49:10  5479  5133
  6 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  53:06  4970  5868
  7 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  53:14  4952  4930
  8 Pustai David                   TJN9301  54:11  4829     0
  9 Prášek Přemysl                 KAM9305  54:20  4810   745
 10 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  54:54  4736  5769
 11 Drągowski Piotr                DOB8200  55:11  4700  2413
 12 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  56:58  4469     0
 13 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  57:50  4356  5800
 14 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  59:10  4184  3703
 15 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  59:47  4104  4226
 16 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  60:57  3953  4605
 17 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  61:52  3834  3961
 18 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  62:01  3814  5614
 19 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  62:28  3756  1429
 20 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  62:42  3726  2768
 21 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  63:07  3672  3595
 22 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  64:42  3467  4163
 23 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  66:33  3227  4361
 24 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  66:51  3188  3382
 25 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  67:04  3160  4028
 26 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  67:34  3095   966
 27 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  69:52  2797  4760
 28 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  70:54  2663  3712
 29 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  73:08  2374  4222
 30 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  74:38  2180  3496
 31 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  75:21  2087  3560
 32 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201  85:58   711   759
 33 Petr Jan                       TJN8200   DISK     0   534
 34 Goder Josef                    DKP8203   DISK     0     0
 35 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801   DISK     0  3253
#
3474     H21C                  20.08.2016 RVP = 4745  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  46:05  5101  4273
  2 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  46:39  5047  2776
  3 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  56:44  4087  4763
  4 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  57:43  3993  4494
  5 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  59:34  3817  2358
  6 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  60:09  3761  3743
  7 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  62:22  3550  3278
  8 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  62:28  3541  4386
  9 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  68:01  3012  2510
 10 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  69:41  2853  2271
 11 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  71:17  2701  3508
 12 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  71:46  2655  5808
 13 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  74:22  2407  1415
 14 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  86:26  1258  2478
 15 Szenczi Gabriel                SJC8705  99:48     0   568
 16 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602 100:37     0   177
 17 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601 102:50     0   276
 18 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 103:05     0     0
 19 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202 111:41     0     0
 20 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 114:39     0  1082
 21 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301 147:56     0   518
 22 Augusta Jiří                   VSP7421 148:12     0     0
 23 Mencl Miloslav                 VSP6505   DISK     0     0
 24 Zoubek Petr                    ZBP7602   DISK     0     0
#