Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.08.2016 - Pěkné prázdniny (s OB v Českém ráji) - E3

3475     D20                   21.08.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  56:52     0     0
  2 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  64:54     0     0
  3 Valešová Martina               LLI9650  70:59     0     0
#
3475     D21E                  21.08.2016 RVP = 9086  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  51:55  9536  9243
  2 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  55:00  9023  3911
  3 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  56:57  8699  8697
  4 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  57:26  8618  2969
  5 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  57:40  8579  7886
  6 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  59:15  8316  8824
  7 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  63:17  7645  8773
  8 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  63:20  7637  5631
  9 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  65:13  7324  9288
 10 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  69:31  6608  7280
 11 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  71:00  6362  8303
 12 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  71:30  6278  9278
 13 Bochenková Ivana               SJC8952  72:24  6129  8796
 14 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  75:01  5693  7572
 15 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  75:41  5583  6694
 16 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  78:34  5103  8658
 17 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  94:00  2536  8601
 18 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  99:32  1615  8254
 19 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550 117:26     0  7790
 20 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850 134:22     0     0
 21 Müller Dorothea                TUR9758   DISK     0  5036
#
3475     D21A                  21.08.2016 RVP = 7776  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  49:20  8244  8335
  2 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  52:21  7798  7465
  3 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  55:48  7287  7463
  4 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  56:56  7119  7760
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  58:46  6847  7858
  6 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  61:20  6467   560
  7 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  61:26  6452  5995
  8 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  61:48  6398  5264
  9 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  62:15  6331  2371
 10 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  63:33  6138  5936
 11 Vavrova Veronika               ASU8598  64:19  6025  2458
 12 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  64:29  6000  7333
 13 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  65:27  5857  6366
 14 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  66:01  5773  6192
 15 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  69:26  5267  4841
 16 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  71:42  4931  4622
 17 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  72:27  4820  5790
 18 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  73:35  4652  3866
 19 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  73:40  4640  5269
 20 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  74:01  4588  6099
 21 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  74:23  4534     0
 22 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  74:46  4477  5781
 23 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  77:29  4075  6816
 24 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  79:33  3768  5419
 25 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  79:58  3707  4115
 26 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  81:26  3489  4073
 27 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  84:16  3070  6117
 28 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  84:55  2973  4448
 29 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  94:08  1608  4280
 30 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952 101:30   517  3149
 31 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550 123:52     0   240
 32 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 132:58     0  2053
 33 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  5274
 34 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972   DISK     0  5404
 35 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751   DISK     0  3584
#
3475     D21B                  21.08.2016 RVP = 5076  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  51:47  5276  5359
  2 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  54:58  4976  4058
  3 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  54:59  4975  3305
  4 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  55:22  4939  5083
  5 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  59:34  4543  2351
  6 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  63:32  4170  5551
  7 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  66:08  3925  4747
  8 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  67:35  3788  1288
  9 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  67:42  3777  4579
 10 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  69:41  3591  4638
 11 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  70:48  3486  3570
 12 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  72:43  3305  1113
 13 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  72:49  3296  4592
 14 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  73:23  3242  4525
 15 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351  73:36  3222     0
 16 Hanajová Káťa                  SMR8451  77:23  2866   281
 17 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  78:35  2753  3925
 18 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  93:53  1312  4160
 19 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759   DISK     0  4606
 20 Krpatová Klára                 TJN9353   DISK     0  3104
 21 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557   DISK     0  3378
#
3475     D21C                  21.08.2016 RVP = 3449  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  46:44  3626     0
  2 Kubaňová Petra                 JPV8575  48:33  3498     0
  3 Nováková Lucie                 PGP8552  52:29  3223     0
  4 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  53:22  3161  1838
  5 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  54:21  3092  4478
  6 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  54:37  3074  1199
  7 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  58:14  2820  4320
  8 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  58:33  2798   275
  9 Špicarová Michaela             SJC8754  59:54  2704  1135
 10 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  60:01  2695   859
 11 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  60:20  2673  2170
 12 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  61:57  2560  3818
 13 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  68:18  2115   135
 14 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  69:18  2045   679
 15 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  70:59  1928   965
 16 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  71:23  1900     0
 17 Vébrová Denisa                 KTA9550  72:49  1799     0
 18 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  79:41  1318  2290
 19 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  83:35  1045  2339
 20 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  86:15   859  1752
 21 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254 102:30     0   278
 22 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455 107:40     0     0
 23 Kopecká Alena                  VSP7250 110:02     0     0
 24 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950 121:07     0     0
 25 Dančáková Michaela             VRL8052 134:14     0   201
#
3475     H20                   21.08.2016 RVP = 6848  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  51:50  7864  8048
  2 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  58:04  7162  4708
  3 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  72:41  5518  7909
  4 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  74:19  5334  6210
  5 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  74:28  5317  6352
  6 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  79:44  4724  2904
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  80:06  4683  5720
  8 Šimáček Martin                 LPU9709 105:19  1846     0
#
3475     H21E                  21.08.2016 RVP = 9429  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  57:19  9810  6607
  2 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  60:42  9276  8956
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  61:11  9200  9113
  4 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  61:37  9131  9650
  5 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  61:53  9089  8709
  6 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  61:56  9081  7649
  7 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  62:00  9071  8535
  8 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  62:30  8992  9515
  9 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  63:25  8847  9098
 10 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  63:31  8831  8869
 11 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  63:34  8824  8189
 12 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  63:57  8763  8399
 13 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  65:24  8534  7788
 14 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  65:30  8518  8769
 15 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  65:48  8471  7645
 16 Hepner David                   SHK7601  66:11  8411  8362
 17 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  66:59  8284  8020
 18 Procházka David                LPU9113  67:07  8263  9254
 19 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  67:39  8179  8138
 20 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  67:43  8168  9143
 21 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  69:16  7924  7573
 22 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  69:49  7837  7754
 23 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  70:00  7808  8043
 24 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  70:35  7716  8013
 25 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  70:37  7711  5086
 26 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  71:15  7611  9581
 27 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  72:26  7424  7553
 28 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  72:48  7366  6668
 29 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  73:28  7261  8630
 30 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  74:38  7077  7365
 31 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  75:11  6990  6951
 32 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  75:27  6948  7614
 33 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  78:07  6527  7329
 34 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  78:32  6461  8303
 35 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  79:09  6364  7985
 36 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  80:51  6095  8042
 37 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  81:27  6001  7576
 38 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  81:29  5995  3627
 39 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  81:56  5924  4869
 40 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705  92:28  4262     0
 41 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  93:50  4046  4451
 42 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  97:56  3399  7747
 43 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206 101:34  2825  7323
 44 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 104:00  2441  6500
 45 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701   DISK     0  5304
 46 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301   DISK     0  8937
#
3475     H21A                  21.08.2016 RVP = 7623  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  58:01  7799  7486
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  58:36  7724  4075
  3 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  61:33  7346  7904
  4 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  63:53  7046  7275
  5 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  64:17  6995  6740
  6 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  64:33  6961  7215
  7 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  64:39  6948  8035
  8 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  64:58  6907  5454
  9 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  65:27  6845  7008
 10 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  65:58  6779  2868
 11 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  66:12  6749  7415
 12 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  69:54  6274  4362
 13 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  70:32  6193  2644
 14 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  70:59  6135  6858
 15 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  71:28  6073  7061
 16 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  71:51  6024  4843
 17 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403  72:20  5961  7082
 18 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  72:48  5902   714
 19 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  74:20  5705  4223
 20 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  74:21  5703  7111
 21 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  76:37  5412  7164
 22 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  78:40  5149  6929
 23 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  78:51  5125  1726
 24 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  79:11  5082  5063
 25 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  81:13  4821  1043
 26 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  82:44  4627  5576
 27 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  83:20  4550  6346
 28 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  83:40  4507  2445
 29 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  88:08  3933  4518
 30 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  98:52  2556  2938
 31 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 100:01  2408  3224
 32 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001 121:36     0   256
 33 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604   DISK     0  6934
#
3475     H21B                  21.08.2016 RVP = 5925  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  53:43  6426  5612
  2 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  60:29  5742  6082
  3 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  61:50  5606  2025
  4 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  61:54  5599  5769
  5 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  62:42  5519  5800
  6 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  63:47  5409  4226
  7 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  65:23  5248  6105
  8 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  65:45  5211   534
  9 Pustai David                   TJN9301  66:17  5157     0
 10 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  67:11  5066  2768
 11 Drągowski Piotr                DOB8200  67:50  5000  2413
 12 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  68:23  4945  3703
 13 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  68:36  4923  3961
 14 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  71:07  4669  5868
 15 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  71:16  4654  5133
 16 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  72:44  4506  4930
 17 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  73:39  4413  4163
 18 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  74:34  4320  5614
 19 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  74:55  4285     0
 20 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  75:23  4238  4760
 21 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  77:27  4029  1429
 22 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  82:35  3511  3253
 23 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  86:24  3126  4222
 24 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  87:13  3043  3382
 25 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  92:33  2505  4028
 26 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  94:57  2262   966
 27 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  96:05  2148  4605
 28 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  98:27  1909  3712
 29 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 111:27   596  3595
 30 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201 112:06   531  3496
 31 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 112:33   485  4361
 32 Prášek Přemysl                 KAM9305   DISK     0   745
#
3475     H21C                  21.08.2016 RVP = 4639  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  45:00  5309  2776
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  51:41  4720  5808
  3 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  61:08  3887  4763
  4 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  66:29  3415  4386
  5 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  66:37  3403  3675
  6 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  66:51  3383  3743
  7 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  67:10  3355  4494
  8 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  68:14  3261  3278
  9 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  68:34  3231  2271
 10 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  75:44  2599  2358
 11 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  78:41  2339   276
 12 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  82:46  1979  3508
 13 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  86:32  1647  2510
 14 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  93:20  1047  2478
 15 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  99:52   471     0
 16 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 110:49     0  1082
 17 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602 114:07     0   177
 18 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202 139:30     0     0
 19 Augusta Jiří                   VSP7421   DISK     0     0
#