Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.08.2016 - West cup - E1

3477     D21B                  26.08.2016 RVP = 6487  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  37:33  6784  6921
  2 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  38:46  6583  7728
  3 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  41:44  6094  5267
  4 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  44:36  5622  2862
  5 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  48:56  4907  5711
  6 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  52:19  4349  6808
  7 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  53:29  4157  3115
  8 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  54:52  3929  4478
  9 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  66:05  2080  3749
 10 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  66:29  2014     0
 11 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  70:30  1352  4478
 12 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  74:55   624  4847
 13 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  78:57     0  3768
 14 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  94:34     0   600
 15 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752 101:01     0   576
#
3477     H21B                  26.08.2016 RVP = 8013  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  35:28  9064  9004
  2 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  43:30  7487  8043
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  43:30  7487  8519
  4 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  47:15  6751  7215
  5 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  49:27  6319  4045
  6 Aster Tomáš                    PGP9604  49:40  6277  1132
  7 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  50:33  6104  7284
  8 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:09  5986  5942
  9 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  53:42  5485  4352
 10 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  53:45  5475  5984
 11 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  54:17  5371  5886
 12 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  55:34  5119  1940
 13 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  55:51  5063  5651
 14 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  58:48  4484  4143
 15 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  62:51  3689  4277
 16 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  65:04  3254  2111
 17 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  67:11  2839  3253
 18 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  69:04  2469  3522
 19 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  69:47  2328  2731
 20 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  76:01  1105  2082
 21 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  80:33   215     0
#