Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.08.2016 - West cup - E3, oblastní žebříček

3479     D21B                  28.08.2016 RVP = 6314  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  61:18  6529  7728
  2 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  62:26  6416  6921
  3 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  66:38  5998  6808
  4 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  69:14  5739  5267
  5 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  70:10  5646     0
  6 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  85:09  4155  2862
  7 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  87:02  3968  4478
  8 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  96:29  3028  4847
  9 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  97:35  2918  3115
 10 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989 102:43  2407  3749
 11 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951 103:13  2358     0
 12 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950 105:20  2147  4478
 13 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 131:08     0   600
 14 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752 149:39     0   576
 15 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852   DISK     0  5711
#
3479     H21B                  28.08.2016 RVP = 7285  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  71:24  8030  9004
  2 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  83:32  6919  7284
  3 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  83:40  6907  4045
  4 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  84:20  6846  7215
  5 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  89:43  6353  5984
  6 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  89:49  6343  6940
  7 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  93:32  6003  4352
  8 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  94:06  5951  2161
  9 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  97:31  5638  5942
 10 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701 102:31  5180  4277
 11 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504 105:37  4896  1940
 12 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000 105:44  4885  4143
 13 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 106:55  4777  5651
 14 Aster Tomáš                    PGP9604 107:42  4705  1132
 15 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 109:26  4547  5886
 16 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 113:23  4185  3522
 17 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900 123:17  3278     0
 18 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 124:24  3176  3253
 19 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202 133:04  2382  2731
 20 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800   DISK     0  2082
 21 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206   DISK     0  8519
 22 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700   DISK     0  2111
#